Results from 2015 German Open Championships - GOC Junior II Latin 12. august 2015
Annoncer
Hvis du ikke ønsker at se disse annoncer Bliv medlem
Check how to advertise your product with us

2015 German Open Championships
Tyskland - Stuttgart 11. august 2015

GOC Junior II Latin 12. august 2015

Final

1  Egor Kulikov & Mariya Goroshko Rusland
2  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Rusland
3  Glenn Richard Boyce & Kayleigh Andrews England
4  Claudiu Ana & Michelle Nazarenus Tyskland
5  Daniil Pisankin & Arina Marukhina Rusland
6  Efrem Kuzmichenko & Samira Harez Tyskland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Antonio Mosa & Mikhaela Antonova Frankrig
8  Tudor Gabriel Andrei & Nikita Low Kristensen Danmark
9  Leonards Petkevics & Polina Cepilova Letland
10  Steven Korn & Katrin Domme Tyskland
10  Andrey Prikhodko & Nora Corpas Diaz Spanien
10  Konstantin Vasilevskiy & Angelina Nedbaylo Rusland
13  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite Litauen
14  Giovanni Cena & Erica Di Maria Italien

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

15  Danil Eremeev & Anastasiya Golitsina Rusland
15  Vladislav Stepanov & Viktoriya Pak Rusland
17  Vlad Ene & Ioana Antonia Iosub Rumænien
17  Georgiy Shvets & Diana Sattarova Rusland
19  Angel Sebastian Carmona Manas & Carla Beneyto Spanien
20  Nikita Kolotukhin & Elizaveta Dobryakova Rusland
20  Nikita Yatsun & Elisabeth Yatsun Tyskland
22  Sergey Bykovskiy & Margarita Yurlova Rusland
22  Egor Filev & Anastasiya Belyakova Rusland
22  Axel Sampino & Anna Zgonnikova Frankrig
25  Vakaris Apvinis & Ugne Bliujute Letland
25  Georgi Enchev & Desislava Trifonova Bulgarien

Round 3 (top 51)

27  Matyas Adamec & Natalie Otahalova Tjekkiet
27  Raffaele Caporusso & Anna Merolla Italien
27  Nikolay Kogut & Alisa Kirillova Rusland
27  Igor Mikhaylovskiy & Ekaterina Logacheva Rusland
27  Veaceslav Nagailic & Nina Dudoglo Moldova
27  Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina Rusland
33  Thomas Altergot & Anissia Enes Tyskland
34  Gedvinas Meskauskas & Beatrice Malinauskaite Litauen
35  Shon Burshtein & Christina Gidikas Tyskland
35  Andrei Cicoare & Alina Blehm Tyskland
35  Nikita Ladyzhenskij & Anastasiya Tarasyuk Rusland
35  Vladislav Untu & Alexandrina Olteanu Rumænien
35  Erik Wittenbeck & Michelle Gette Tyskland
35  Maik Zimmer & Adeline Kastalion Tyskland
41  Daniel Lenz & Vanesa Viktorija Gerke Tyskland
42  Davide Cotroneo & Martina Maneschi Italien
42  Constantin Elvin & Carina Monica Adochitei Rumænien
42  Raul Isgandarov & Kristina Golubkina Aserbajdsjan
45  Niccolo Cicchetti & Noemi De Fortuna Italien
45  Zhang Yu Peng & Wang Yu Chen Kina
47  Vladimir Shishov & Kristina Pischugina Rusland
48  Grigoriy Tereschenko & Alina Melkozerova Rusland
49  Nikita Gross & Jennifer Bertram Tyskland
49  Daniele Moschetta & Jessica Cipriani Italien
51  Nicolae Matei Negruser & Mara Toma Rumænien

Round 2 (top 98)

52  Egor Belyaev & Vladislava Grigorenko Ukraine
52  Kamil Bochenek & Gabriela Werblinska Polen
52  Leho Holm & Marleen Lutter Estland
52  Nikolay Reshetnikov & Polina Astakhova Rusland
52  Vsevolod Shagaev & Veronika Yudina Rusland
52  Yakov Shakhov & Milana Kuznetsova Kasakhstan
52  Arseniy Shestakov & Mariya Sabanskaya Belarus
59  Kirill Morgachev & Polina Baryshnikova Rusland
60  Dmitri Borovski & Mari-Liis Seppago Finland
61  Bertoldas Cepulis & Indre Sverciauskaite Litauen
61  Firmino Oliveira & Teresa Oliveira Portugal
61  Artjoms Spradzins & Karina Karklina Letland
64  Dénes Szalai & Petra Balla Ungarn
64  Hu Kai Xi & Cao Xin Yu Kina
66  Laviniu Ionut Gradea & Alexandra Cristina Bujor Rumænien
66  Erik Heer & Elisabeth Byckov Tyskland
66  Christian Holweg & Anna-marie Starikova Tyskland
69  Emirs Ali Salmanovs & Ruta Punka Letland
70  Erik Gerhard Baranyai & Daria Alexia Ardelean Rumænien
70  Andreas Bergen & Katharina Scharova Tyskland
70  Miroslav Bonev & Emiliya Dzhelebova Bulgarien
73  Yang Haoing & Sha Hanyu Kina
73  Grigoriy Kiselev & Mariya Amosova Rusland
73  Egor Koznov & Ulyana Abrosimenkova Rusland
73  Kert Kullamma & Caroly Jänes Estland
73  Cristian Vladicescu & Cristina Batrincea Moldova
73  Liu Xiao & Li Can Kina
79  Márk Nagy & Liza Vörös Ungarn
80  Dima Kusnir & Victoria Pinzari Moldova
80  Nuno Oliveira & Maria Afoito Portugal
80  Aleksey Yazevskiy & Elina Viadzenikava Belarus
83  Daniil Bokov & Ekaterina Novikova Rusland
83  Vitaliy Del & Tatyana Dostovalova Rusland
85  Vladislav Klekotsyuk & Agata Pugacheva Rusland
86  Mikhail Maydanyuk & Olga Shimanskaya Belarus
86  Nikolay Sukhanov & Anna Lapteva Rusland
88  Gábor György Biri & Fruzsina Nagy Ungarn
88  Tao Xu & Fan Chen Meng Kina
90  Denis Bauer & Evelyn Kraus Tyskland
90  Gabrielius Goštautas & Kristina Charitonovaite Litauen
90  Rasmus Lang & Martina Heimo Estland
90  Francesco Spagnolo & Giulia Bernardoni Italien
90  Iivo Töysä & Ester Pentikäinen Finland
95  Gustav Skovbon & Clara Adrian Danmark
96  Mantas Kardokas & Emilija Petrulyte Litauen
97  Raphael Lindner & Kimberly Koparanova Tyskland
98  Evandro Barreto Duarte & Ines Barreto Ribeiro Portugal

Round 1 (top 142)

99  Xun Yu Long & He Xin Yang Kina
100  Kevin Hegaard & Cathrine Jrhof Singer Danmark
101  Aleksej Abramov & Anna Fedoseenko Rusland
102  Artemi Fursov & Anastasia Huber Tyskland
102  Justin Lauer & Alisia Trunov Tyskland
102  Mirko Maina & Aurora Barilla Italien
102  Zhao Yingwei & Bian Qiyou Kina
106  Marco Brugnolaro & Nicole Giacopuzzi Italien
106  Angelo Micciche & Chiara Micciche Italien
108  Amir Bektemirov & Yana Bogash Kasakhstan
108  Stefan Cazacu & Tatiana Balan Moldova
108  Markas Sabaliauskas & Marija Butenyte Litauen
111  Mirko Raponi & Greta Fiore Italien
111  Matic Vucina & Zana Jereb Slovenien
113  Max Schuller & Isabel Preis Tyskland
114  Daniel Lepski & Juliane Aschenbrenner Tyskland
114  Nikita Pak & Mariyam Argymbaj Kasakhstan
116  Alin Valentin Ivanescu & Diana Kristof Rumænien
117  Philipp Hofstetter & Natalie Cremar Schweiz
118  Kwuang Cheng Chong & Zui Chia Chong Japan
118  Matvey Kanakov & Sofya Evgeneva Rusland
120  Elvis Tabler & Alina Berberich Tyskland
121  Gracia Porzio & Stelantha Porzio Frankrig
121  Sven Rosanski & Anastasia Konor Tyskland
123  Paul Steindl & Pia Breidung Tyskland
124  Tim Grabenwoger & Hanna Kumhera Østrig
124  Dominik Jancis & Monika Jurgilewic Litauen
126  Yu Hibino & Honami Miki Japan
126  Nikita Mamonov & Anna Rubenkova Rusland
126  Nicolas Uciteli & Anastasia Kozlova Tyskland
129  Gianmarco Rotondi & Sara Spinozzi Italien
129  Martin Schulz & Witta Majorov Tyskland
129  Zhu Shaodaoguo & Guo Qi Wen Kina
132  Yuri Biello & Greta Scaravelli Italien
132  Shaozhu Daoxi & Huang Jiaqi Kina
134  Sebastian Adrian Nedelcu & Anastasia Lamanova Tyskland
135  Cedric Wengel & Diana Leongart Tyskland
136  Timudzhin Bagautdinov & Darya Arbatskaya Rusland
136  Anton Fabius Dubiel & Angelina Gensrich Tyskland
136  Linus Hartmann & Eva Siegmann Tyskland
136  Erik Schäfer & Christina Peters Tyskland
140  Jaakko Kemppainen & Silja Jernvall Finland
140  Carlos Rudolph & Anastasia Rashkovy Tyskland
140  Jan Georg Stelzig & Berenike Reech Tyskland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}