Results from 2015 German Open Championships - WDSF Grand Slam Standard 14. august 2015
Annoncer
Hvis du ikke ønsker at se disse annoncer Bliv medlem
Check how to advertise your product with us

2015 German Open Championships
Tyskland - Stuttgart 11. august 2015

WDSF Grand Slam Standard 14. august 2015

Final

1  Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol Tyskland
2  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Rusland
3  Evaldas Sodeika & Ieva Zukauskaite Litauen
4  Nikolai Darin & Natalya Seredina Moldova
5  Francesco Galuppo & Debora Pacini Italien
6  Björn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson Danmark
Annoncer
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Vaidotas Lacitis & Veronika Golodneva Litauen
8  Anton Skuratov & Alona Uehlin Tyskland
9  Alexey Glukhov & Anastasiya Glazunova Rusland
10  Vadim Shurin & Anastasia Meshkova Rusland
11  Giuseppe Longarini & Katarzyna Kapral Polen
12  Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko Rusland

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Daniil Ulanov & Kateryna Isakovych Cypern
14  Pasquale Farina & Sofie Koborg Danmark
15  Madis Abel & Aleksandra Galkina Estland
16  Paolo Campigotto & Alina Daniela Petre Rumænien
17  Dmitri Kolobov & Signe Busk Danmark
18  Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova Østrig
19  Evgeniy Nikitin & Patrisia Belousova Rusland
20  Patrick Rucinski & Tatyana Veselkina Canada
21  Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane Letland
22  Simone Carabellese & Lucia Cafagna Italien
23  Valentin Lusin & Renata Lusin (aka Busheeva) Tyskland
24  Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano Italien
25  Aleksey Bredikhin & Darya Demenkova Rusland
26  Dumitru Doga & Sarah Ertmer Tyskland

Round 5 (top 49)

27  Volodymyr Liatov & Veronika Myshko Ukraine
27  Dariusz Mycka & Madara Freiberga Polen
27  Evgeniy Nikitin & Anastasiya Milyutina Rusland
30  Tomas Fainsil & Violetta Posmetnaya Litauen
31  Qiu Yuming & Liying Wei Kina
32  David Odstrcil & Tara Bohak Tjekkiet
33  Dmitriy Pleshkov & Anastasia Kulbeda Rusland
34  Matteo del Gaone & Kristiina Reinfeldt Estland
35  Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Litauen
35  Anatoly Novoselov & Tasja Schulz Tyskland
37  Anton Belyayev & Antoaneta Popova Canada
37  Igor Kruglov & Olga Scherbina Rusland
37  Szymon Kulis & Margarita Zvonova Polen
37  Lubomir Mick & Adriana Dindofferova Slovakiet
41  Artem Terekhov & Anna Aseeva Rusland
42  Jaak Vainomaa & Taina Savikurki Finland
43  Oreste Alitto & Valeria Belozerova Rusland
43  Jacek Jeschke & Hanna Zudziewicz Polen
45  Anton Besedin & Ekaterina Strelkova Rusland
45  Aleksandr Samosyuk & Yana Tudvasova Belarus
47  Sean Smullen & Aimie Leak Irland
48  Vladislav Korotchenko & Olga Gandembul Rusland
49  Alexis Bergeon & Johanna Rivier Frankrig

Round 4 (top 98)

50  Vilius Jakas & Gabriele Siriunaite Litauen
51  Michal Zacharewicz & Katarzyna Czyzyk Polen
52  Matteo Cicchitti & Simona Brecikova Slovakiet
52  Norbert Sikora & Karolina Bienkowska Polen
54  Winson Tam & Anastasia Novikova Canada
55  Alessandro Bosco & Laura Nolan Irland
55  Raul Faliboga & Loredana Butea Rumænien
55  Bartlomiej Szkutnik & Agata Brychcy Polen
58  Edgaras Baltaragis & Indre Kucinskaite Litauen
58  Evgeniy Mushtukov & Aandreea Carmen Sardarescu Rumænien
58  Piotr Paszewski & Monika Kaczmar Polen
58  Valeriy Pavlov & Kristina Garifullina Rusland
58  Aleksey Usanov & Polina Merkelova Rusland
58  Jiang Ji Ying & Yuye Zhao Kina
64  Mstislav Kazakov & Alena Kazakova Rusland
65  Aleksandr Ovchinnikov & Ewa Dudek Polen
66  Vladlen Kravchenko & Marina Laptieva Kasakhstan
66  Evgeniy Sveridonov & Angelina Barkova Rusland
66  Yuan Shao Yang & Chong Xuan Qi Kina
69  Oleksii Guzyr & Rikako Ota Japan
70  Davide Morelli & Caroline Kjeldgaard Danmark
71  Yaroslav Semenenko & Ewa Sitarz Polen
72  Roberto Carano & Arianna Gobbi Italien
72  Gianluca Di Melfi & Kristine Madsen Danmark
74  Aleksey Chebotar & Ekaterina Khoreva Rusland
75  Bogdan Ianosi & Stefanie Pavelic Tyskland
75  Eros Sciamanna & Anna Jaglinska Polen
77  Gabrielius Vaikasas & Agne Valiukeviciute Litauen
78  Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone Letland
78  Ivan Varfolomeev & Kristina Shinkaryuk Rusland
80  Erik Kem & Lisa Rykovski Tyskland
80  Jonas Pettersen & Helene Spilling Norge
82  Sergio D'avino & Romina Molinari Italien
82  Yuriy Lioli & Valeriya Remina Rusland
82  Maksim Pugachev & Kira Oksas Rusland
82  Marek Szulgo & Renata Schodnik Polen
82  Zhan Hua Zhang & Zhang Ruonan Kina
87  Pavel Lagurev & Alina Voyna Rusland
87  Roman Redzyuk & Yelizaveta Basiuk Ukraine
89  Lorenzo Alberetti & Martina Dionigi Italien
89  Krists Ciapas & Jelizaveta Jermilova Letland
89  Aleksey Lebedev & Ekaterina Gorodetskaya Rusland
89  Liu Yi & Zhou Xiaotong Kina
93  Boris Basin & Elizaveta Schekina Rusland
93  Giulio Petrilli & Ida Marszalek Polen
95  Lukas Spisak & Eva Tibenska Slovakiet
96  Aleksey Polovnikov & Mariya Potemkina Rusland
97  Ondrej Sliska & Daniela Valjentova Tjekkiet
97  Rinat Sunitulin & Maria Peregudova Rusland

Round 3 (top 134)

99  Alexandru Birca & Laura Makinen Moldova
99  Aleksandr Shinelev & Yuliya Chubrakova Rusland
101  Yahor Boldysh & Polina Mineeva Rusland
101  Vladimir Martintsov & Maria Gladkikh Canada
101  Trifon Parushev & Chiara Giretti Bulgarien
104  Zhao Peng & Wang Qi Kina
104  Paul Ionut Rednic & Roxana Lucaciu Rumænien
104  Dmitriy Stepantsov & Kseniya Sablina Rusland
104  Dominik Stöckl & Katharina Belz Tyskland
108  Stanislav Badanov & Marina Borzenkova Rusland
108  Jorgen Buse & Tenna Bloch Petersen Danmark
108  Kewin Espenszyt & Aleksandra Piotrowska Polen
108  Alessandro Serra & Laura Barra Italien
108  Cao Yuan & Wang Ximeng Kina
113  Mo Ran & Zhou Jie Kina
113  Errol Williamson & Ami Williamson Danmark
115  Michal Drha & Klara Drhova (aka Zamecnikova) Tjekkiet
115  Jean Gueudry & Ilmira Yarullina Frankrig
115  Hans Christian Kogsboll & Charlotte Winding Larsen Danmark
115  Sergiy Krasnoshlyk & Alena Fomicheva Ukraine
115  Alon Mugerman & Tal Kogan Israel
115  Viktor Szabó & Vanja Vujic Kroatien
121  Andrey Kitsun & Natalia Korsak Belarus
122  Michael Bruni & Chiara Cassai Italien
122  Grigorij Gelfond & Isabel Tinnis Tyskland
122  Nikita Goncharov & Alina Siranya Muschalik Tyskland
122  Sergey Ternovskikh & Valeriya Afanaseva Rusland
126  Jiri Vala & Aneta Krejei Tjekkiet
127  David Martinez Hernandez & Anastasija Jagelovica Spanien
128  Nicolo Barbizi & Julie Gravesen Danmark
128  Lu Li & Guo Qing Kina
130  Stephan Klein & Giulia Carlotta Frison Tyskland
131  Dariusz Stopka & Karolina Rek Polen
132  Dusan Grula & Giada Cragnolini Slovakiet
133  Egor Romanyuk & Kseniya Moroz Rusland
134  Marco Bodini & Anna Castelletti Italien

Round 2 (top 182)

135  Ciccio Pecoraro & Jasmijn Van Jole Nederlandene
135  Mark Stalder & Yulia Dreier Schweiz
137  Norbert Csanad Fodor & Reka Vaszi Rumænien
137  Daniel Radu & Anne Weber Tyskland
137  Ran Tan & Rong Tan Kina
140  Ilya Mazurov & Vasilina Belomestnova Rusland
141  German Enriquez & Danella Publico Filippinerne
141  Denis Makarov & Kseniya Prokusheva Rusland
141  Oleksander Mazur & Ekaterina Utkina Ukraine
141  Anton Miryasov & Margarita Gordeeva Rusland
141  Radim Stupka & Tereza Jendrulkova Tjekkiet
141  Ruo Ji Yao & Yuting Wang Kina
147  Vit Domorad & Simona Tejcova Tjekkiet
147  Alexander Stendel & Louisa Dudek-Hernandez Tyskland
147  Oleg Yasinskiy & Sofya Esayan Rusland
150  Wojciech Furman & Natalia Skwarek Polen
150  Moritz Krauter & Madeline Weingärtner Tyskland
150  Kai Sum Liu & Wan Hin Liu Hongkong
150  Michael Roedelbronn & Mariya Proskurnina Tyskland
154  Vitezslav Razek & Kristyna Muckova Tjekkiet
154  Stanislav Slomchinskiy & Kristina Polunina Rusland
154  Liu Yingjie & Li Xiaofeng Kina
157  Liu Jiaxi & Han Feier Kina
157  Kirils Rasimjonoks & Varvara Zhigulskaya Letland
159  Zhang Jiajie & Wu Mengni Kina
159  Su Shuai & Jiang Wumei Kina
159  Artiom Yarovoy & Marina Mamontova Rusland
162  Klemens Hofer & Barbara Westermayer Østrig
162  Minato Kojima & Megumi Morita Japan
162  Chen Xi Wu & Lu Jingting Kina
162  Zhang Zhibo & Li Jiayue Kina
166  Sergey Dementyev & Viktoriya Kolbenkova USA
166  Wu Kai & Feng Manni Kina
166  Jia Jun Li & Yi Wu Kina
166  Evgeniy Pavlos & Polina Loran Rusland
170  Vladislav Borisov & Evgeniya Ermakova Tyskland
171  Brodie Barden & Lana Skrgic De-fonseka Australien
171  Vladimir Fedorov & Darya Kozlova Rusland
173  Andrei Cujba & Raluca Ionita Rumænien
174  Cheng Wan Jen & Zhang Liwen Taiwan
175  Sun Chufeng & Li Jia Shun Kina
176  Linus Holm Foged & Alina Missfeldt Tyskland
176  Wesley van Riel & Wies Van Haren Nederlandene
178  Benjamin Böhm & Vanessa Thuille Brazil
179  Ronald Pux & Sabine Pux (aka Möstl) Østrig
180  Alexei Melentii & Raluca Avram Rumænien
180  Vladislav Vasilev & Anna Tabakova Rusland
182  Dmitry Korolev & Ekaterina Tsarik Rusland

Round 1 (top 258)

183  Andrey Belyayev & Mariya Myzdrikova Rusland
184  Dominik Kirchniawy & Maria Novikova Tyskland
184  Anton Kornyushkin & Olesya Komarnitskaya Rusland
184  Philipp Valov & Uliana Valova Rusland
184  Michael Walter & Christina Walter Østrig
184  Guo Zhenyu & Li Xuan Kina
189  Andris Klievens & Anna Priedina Letland
189  Václav Málek & Catharina Dvorak Østrig
191  Egidio Cirigliano & Carola Terraneo Italien
191  Denis Korchagin & Anastasiya Gerasimenko Rusland
191  Andreas Wenzler & Verena Lieb Tyskland
194  Stanislav Vares & Karine Lindholm Norge
195  Adam Jendrulek & Iva Riederova Tjekkiet
195  Li Lin & Giulia Giacoppo Italien
197  Paul Haffki & Ricarda Haffki Tyskland
198  Philip Panek & Melissa Schenk Tyskland
198  Patrizio Pirola & Nienke Wichers Nederlandene
200  David Büchel & Flavia Landolfi Schweiz
200  Alexander Karst & Sarah Karst Tyskland
200  Justin Lin & Sasha Dubinsky USA
203  Wan Man Ho Gordon & Lok Yiu Tang Hongkong
204  Mantas Bruder & Anastasia Shamis Tyskland
204  Jody Schoonus & Kim De Haan Nederlandene
206  Luc Broder Albrecht & Luise Maul Tyskland
206  Henrik Buchholz & Kristina Limonova Tyskland
206  Vyacheslav Dobrov & Yana Lvova Rusland
206  Frank Schulnies & Katja Döring Tyskland
206  Yan Wang & Yang Lv Kina
211  Tan Haowen & Jing Liu Kina
212  Ryuta Ebihara & Yuki Furuhata Japan
212  Erik Heyden & Julia Luckow Tyskland
214  Fabian Rudolph & Anette Harms Tyskland
215  Ho Ming Cheong & Lam Kit Ying Malaysia
216  Joep Mutsaerts & Sulekha Buhala (aka Mukherjee) Schweiz
216  Phan Hong Viet & Hoang Thu Trang Vietnam
218  Andreas Rüdiger & Antonia Bein Tyskland
218  Janis Strelnieks & Eliza Grinvalde Letland
218  Pierre Troussard & Débora Bourdon Frankrig
218  Tobias Wozniak & Maria Hirnich Tyskland
222  Matej Madeja & Lenka Sepelová Slovakiet
222  Joakim Rosendahl & Stine Overgård Andersen Sverige
224  Sergio Costa & Ana Rita Almeida Portugal
224  Alex Hinrich & Janine Liskow (aka Hochheim) Tyskland
224  Sebastian Spörl & Kristina Rodinova Tyskland
227  Aleksey Bykov & Darya Dormidontova Rusland
227  Tristan John Ducay & Willanne Rose Ducay Filippinerne
227  Matti Kaksonen & Silja Rantala Finland
230  Aleksandr Ivanov & Mariya Usanina Rusland
230  Thomas Jauerneck & Melanie Heider Tyskland
230  Yannic Lux & Anne Neumann Tyskland
230  Floris Van Wilgenburg & Tanja Simone Overduin Nederlandene
230  Nick Williams & Charmaine Chan England
235  Stefan Cloudt & Eline Cloudt Nederlandene
235  Christoph Konetschny & Anna Gerich Tyskland
237  Robert Micallef & Anna Kalinichenko Italien
237  Roeland Schelfhout & Fauve Schelfhout (aka Kessels) Nederlandene
239  David Koglin & Stephanie Götz Tyskland
239  Tobias Soencksen & Angi Solymosi Tyskland
241  Bastiaan Hovestreydt & Annemarie Udri Tyskland
241  Markus Melato & Franziska Lowe Tyskland
241  Hem Spilker & Leonie Borneman Nederlandene
244  Juraj Harmos & Veronika Vargovcakova Slovakiet
244  Jeroen Keiren & Malou Hermkens Nederlandene
244  Christopher Kollar & Sina Bunzendahl (aka Meyer) Tyskland
244  Pascal Schön & Valeria Svirskaya Tyskland
244  Tengfei Xu & Eva Meyerova Tyskland
244  Michael Zellerhoff & Andrea Zechmann Tyskland
250  George Borisov & Ada Au Hongkong
250  Nemanja Buovski & Catherine Pisarenko Schweiz
250  Benjamin Exner & Valeska Exner (aka Rietschel) Tyskland
250  Alexander Gillich & Lisa Klopf Tyskland
250  Robin Lataire & Elien Laukens Belgien
250  Patrick Miller & Julia Pavlik Tyskland
250  Mikhail Rybalkin & Mariya Timofeeva Rusland
250  Alexander Voges & Laura Pohlmann Tyskland
250  Aaron Zammit & Marylene Spiteri Malta
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}