Results from 2015 German Open Championships - GOC Adult Rising Star Latin 11. august 2015
Check how to advertise your product with us

2015 German Open Championships
Tyskland - Stuttgart 11. august 2015

GOC Adult Rising Star Latin 11. august 2015

Final

1  Nikita Pavlov & Ekaterina Sharanova Rusland
2  Adria Martos Serra & Katerina Paraschou Spanien
3  Razvan Florin Dumitrescu & Jaqueline Joos Tyskland
4  Jia Ming Li & Ziwei Li Kina
5  Ayan Zhumataev & Liya Kazbekova Kasakhstan
6  Andrea Bolzoni & Anna Stedile Italien
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Dimitrii Cernei & Oona Oinas Finland
7  Kostantyn Samarskyy & Isabelle Tay Singapore
7  Leonid Tishkin & Vanesa Maneva Bulgarien
10  Yuriy Lioli & Valeriya Remina Rusland
10  Lorenzo Sica & Mie Lincke Funch Danmark
10  Vladimir Tkachuk & Violetta Dzenik Rusland
13  Rosario Renda & Santina Gambino Italien

Quarter-final

14  Lars Erik Pastor & Ecaterina Petrova Tyskland
15  Shinawat Lergon & Krittaporn Manasuth Thailand
15  Gu Qingwu & Yuliya Steshenko Kina
17  Yumiya Kubota & Rara Kubota Japan
17  Jing Zhu & Bangbang Yan Kina
19  Sergey Minaev & Angelina Troshina Rusland
19  Marius Toperczer Muresan & Claudia Ketonen Finland
21  Frank Zegels & Laura Jottay Nederlandene
22  Ivan Karastoianov & Gabriela Burgazlieva Bulgarien
23  Evgeniy Sveridonov & Angelina Barkova Rusland
24  Jakub Perzanowski & Karolina Skowyrska Polen
25  Gerald Jamili & Cherry Clarice Parcon Filippinerne
26  Vitaliy Zakharov & Zala Fuchs Slovenien

Round 4 (top 49)

27  Alexis Leonardo & Justine Reynaud Frankrig
28  Aleksey Kibkalo & Tatyana Kogadey Caymanøerne
28  Fabian Taeschner & Darja Titowa Tyskland
30  Arthur Ankerstein & Georgiana Barbu Tyskland
30  Eric Damian & Cezara Banu Rumænien
30  Vaclav Masaryk & Klara Chovancikova Tjekkiet
33  Lukas Petkevicius & Ugne Kamarauskaite Litauen
33  Silviu Tsurkan & Ekaterina Petrova Moldova
35  Lukas Chmelik & Zuzana Stastna Tjekkiet
35  Petter Engan & Kine Mardal Norge
35  Damian Makowski & Malgorzata Borsuk Polen
35  Li Mingxuan & Zhou Wan Ting Kina
39  Marco De Angelis & Alice Fabrizi Italien
40  Cedric Hingwai Chan & Jennifer Lai-Ki Tin Kina
40  Liu Nai Ming & Wei Rui Kina
40  Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone Letland
43  Aleksandr Ivanov & Mariya Usanina Rusland
44  Michael Milli & Margherita Pellettieri Italien
45  Michail Dezhurov & Yelena Borovskaya Kasakhstan
45  Salvatore Termini & Federica Cillari Italien
47  Dragos Ana & Darya Gerenchuk Tyskland
48  Michael Angelo Marquez & Stephanie Sabalo Filippinerne
49  Lars Olav Eltervaag & Alexandra Ciosinska Norge

Round 3 (top 96)

50  Valeriy Pavlov & Kristina Garifullina Rusland
51  David Diaz Falcon & Mireia Balada Sanchez Spanien
51  Stanislav Shteynberg & Polina Sukhneva Rusland
53  Andrzej Cibis & Victoria Kleinfelder Tyskland
53  Alon Mugerman & Tal Kogan Israel
55  Markus Ranta & Alisa Heino Finland
56  Nikita Gubaydullin & Elena Belousova Rusland
57  Ignat Calasnic & Olivia Gjelfort Danmark
58  Alejandro Jimenez Garabaya & Paula Braojos Spanien
58  Luo Shun & Cui Can Kina
58  Stefan Malin Sofroni & Anastasia Stan Moldova
61  Edgaras Baltaragis & Indre Kucinskaite Litauen
61  Alessandro Cuoco & Olga Kosareva Schweiz
61  Edvinas Ringys & Aiste Survilaite Litauen
64  Brodie Barden & Lana Skrgic De-fonseka Australien
64  Vlad Donosa & Otilia Gologan Rumænien
64  Vitaliy Scherbakov & Juliana Menzinskaja Rusland
67  Roman Besedin & Valeriya Dolmogombetova Rusland
67  Kazuki Hachiya & Madoka Minakawa Japan
67  Dmitriy Lugin & Darya Tkachenko Rusland
67  Maksim Pavlov & Aleksandra Kuznetsova Rusland
67  Errol Williamson & Ami Williamson Danmark
67  Shang Zhehao & Xie Wanyu Kina
73  Lei Jiaming & Lin Zi Xuan Kina
73  Azat Koshirbaev & Alima Niyazbekova Kasakhstan
73  Aleksandr Romanov & Ekaterina Panteleeva Rusland
76  András Jüttner & Renata Smidova Østrig
76  Evgenyi Smirnov & Oksana Motyshen Rusland
76  Zhu Yingzhou & Chunyu Mao Kina
79  Lin Yuan Biao & Zhao Han Kina
80  Mantas Kirvelis & Viktorija Senker Litauen
80  Maksym Kravchenko & Stephanie Dany Zimmeck Letland
82  Antonio Tarantino & Anna Goglia Italien
83  Alexandru Valentin Dumitru & Ekaterini Kratira Grækenland
83  Chen Junan & Yu Qiu Fan Kina
85  Ondrej Sliska & Daniela Valjentova Tjekkiet
86  Jason Cicard & Regina Kleinfelder Frankrig
86  Armand Fazullin & Klaudia Iwanska Polen
86  Erhan Kus & Seda Arigul Tyrkiet
86  Man Rulin & Lu Meiyu Kina
86  Stanislav Vares & Karine Lindholm Norge
91  Catalin Mihu & Maria Lie Ramella Rumænien
92  Aleksandr Dobrovolskyy & Valeriia Shkyria Ukraine
93  Adrian Fontenla Barinaga & Volha Abrazhevich Belarus
93  Eugen Plotnikov & Sophie Schütz Tyskland
95  Kim Seongbok & Kim Min Ju Sydkorea
96  Jesus Blazquez & Sara Salvador Spanien

Round 2 (top 158)

97  Nicolo Barbizi & Julie Gravesen Danmark
97  Pedro Eugenio & Carla Silva Portugal
97  Chua Zjen Fong & Evon Chong Malaysia
97  Arturs Freimanis & Zaklina Sola Letland
97  Alexander Horn & Valeria Jäger Tyskland
97  Nicola Leprai & Martina Restuccia Italien
97  Evgeniy Yanchenko & Vitalina Gigashvili Rusland
104  Stefano Galletto & Carlotta Bollea Italien
104  Artem Lazarev & Amalie Stampe Danmark
104  Faruhdzhan Mamadzhanov & Nadezhda Burau Kasakhstan
104  Cristian Pontarelli & Lisa Dalla Pozza Italien
104  Wojciech Potaszkin & Karen Byrne Irland
104  Puttisit Promna & Nattanicha Ittisophonpisarn Thailand
104  Roman Redzyuk & Yelizaveta Basiuk Ukraine
104  Hui Nan Shao & Yi Wei Kina
104  Vladimirs Volozaninovs & Paula Kukute Letland
104  Wang Ying & Du Jiaze Kina
114  Jorgen Buse & Tenna Bloch Petersen Danmark
114  Oleh Sokyrka & Deborah Rufinelli Italien
116  Boris Peyss & Lisa Marie Bauer Tyskland
116  Peter Rupp & Sabine Deck Tyskland
116  Denis Seregin & Anastasiya Vayradyan Rusland
116  Pedro Vieira & Soraia Oliveira Portugal
120  Lorenzo Alberetti & Martina Dionigi Italien
120  Yun Ho Kim & Ku Chae Lim Sydkorea
120  Bu Rongcheng & Sang Yutong Kina
123  Joel Marques & Sara Lourenço Portugal
123  Justinas Mejeris & Neda Andriekute Litauen
123  Alexandru Florin Nitoiu & Alexandra Mihaela Simeanu Rumænien
123  Tim Puts & Peia Prawiro Atmodjo Nederlandene
123  Aleksandr Tarasov & Anna Gerlyand Rusland
128  Marcos Fernandez Fernandez & Ines Miñana Spanien
128  Zi Ye Xu & Nai Yu Zhang Kina
128  Luo Yao & Xin Zhang Kina
131  Nuno Andrade & Ana Rita Paiva Portugal
131  Vladimir Fedorov & Darya Kozlova Rusland
131  Jonathan Maier & Romy Kuhlmann Tyskland
131  Przemyslaw Wojszel & Magdalena Kowal Polen
135  Jan Albeck & Alice Ligouis Tyskland
135  Francesco Cattafe & Elisa Tiberio Italien
135  Park Sang Duk & Mon Boyoung Sydkorea
135  Sum Chun Ng & Wai Yi Lam Hongkong
139  Laszlo konstantin Kalmar & Kastanja Rauhala Finland
140  Alessio Cona & Silvia Bolognesi Italien
140  Sergey Ternovskikh & Valeriya Afanaseva Rusland
142  Dénes Bödi & Diana Gyurits Ungarn
142  Egor Kondratenko & Evangeline Norgaard Danmark
142  Denis Makarov & Kseniya Prokusheva Rusland
142  Alexander Mikailov & Rocio Aceña Spanien
146  Vyacheslav Dobrov & Yana Lvova Rusland
146  Adrian Jamaly & Vitalina Porshnyeva Tyskland
146  Matej Madeja & Lenka Sepelová Slovakiet
149  Liu Yihong & Zhou Xiaotong Kina
150  Klemens Hofer & Barbara Westermayer Østrig
150  Ricardas Sinkevicius & Laura Avizenyte Litauen
152  Matteo Pappa & Arianna Del Frate Italien
153  Fabio Landolfi & Angela Landolfi Schweiz
154  Kevin Santana & Ana Carolina Faustino Portugal
155  Qu Jia Hui & Wu Jiaxi Kina
155  Ruo Tong Wang & Bo Yi Liu Kina
157  Philipp Valov & Uliana Valova Rusland
158  You Sung Hwang & Ji Su Kim Sydkorea

Round 1 (top 249)

159  Aleksey Bykov & Darya Dormidontova Rusland
159  Mathieu Marechal & Svetlana Guggenbühl Schweiz
159  Dominik Vodicka & Olga Voronina Tjekkiet
162  Vincent Costanzo & Nicole See Tyskland
163  Giuseppe Castro & Valeria Castro Tyskland
163  Hans Christian Kogsboll & Charlotte Winding Larsen Danmark
165  Jia Wen Li & Han Xu Kina
165  Giuseppe Megna & Elisa Termini Italien
165  Dmitriy Stepantsov & Kseniya Sablina Rusland
168  Till Ameln & Viktoria Schaaf Tyskland
168  Sergio Costa & Ana Rita Almeida Portugal
168  Sergey Kostenko & Ulyana Arkhangelskaya Rusland
168  Igor Litvinov & Valeriya Kabieva Rusland
168  Joakim Rosendahl & Stine Overgård Andersen Sverige
168  Zeng Siyuan & Wang Yaxin Kina
168  Remus Tan & Riane Low Singapore
168  Federico Del Vescovo & Marta Belloni Italien
176  Tim Bersheminski & Maria Privalova Tyskland
176  David Büchel & Flavia Landolfi Schweiz
176  Dusan Grula & Giada Cragnolini Slovakiet
179  Lingfeng Bei & Zhiqi Zeng Kina
179  Nahuel Carballo & Carolina Ruiz Rodriguez Spanien
179  Marvin Ochs & Lydia Bruel Tyskland
182  Jan Phillip Dethloff & Elena Bröckelmann Tyskland
182  Georgian Alin Ion & Maria Daniela Vasile Rumænien
182  Dmitry Korolev & Ekaterina Tsarik Rusland
182  David Lopez Fernandez & Jessica Garcia Perez Spanien
186  Adan Fernandez Jimenez & Mariela Robles Spanien
186  Giuseppe Morsello & Dilovan Arslan Tyskland
186  Evgeniy Pavlos & Polina Loran Rusland
186  Benedikt Seigner & Sandra Schussler Tyskland
190  Gonçalo Filipe Ferreira & Patricia Carmo Portugal
190  Domenico Franzo & Alexandra Mavlutova Tyskland
190  Anders Koch & Victoria Ore Petersen Danmark
190  Björn Pemer & Katja Lujan Engelholm Sverige
194  Paul Frlicka & Ruth Svandova Tjekkiet
194  Merkys Midvikas & Goda Simaityte Litauen
194  Daniil Ukhin & Svetlana Mineeva Rusland
197  Christoph Dres & Jasmin Welsch Tyskland
197  Matti Kaksonen & Silja Rantala Finland
197  Christoph Müller & Isabella Steinbach Østrig
197  Marc Roswag & Jasmin Kostorz Tyskland
201  Jeffrey Den Bekker & Larissa Sneek Nederlandene
201  Alexei Melentii & Raluca Avram Rumænien
201  Fabio Pina & Casinia Ciobanu Portugal
201  Thomas Renkel & Saskia Beck Tyskland
201  Kordian Zagaja & Ewa Zylinska Polen
206  Markus Kayl & Franziska Mennicke Tyskland
206  Christopher Mariegaard & Kamilla Koue-mortensen Danmark
208  Ryuta Ebihara & Yuki Furuhata Japan
208  Ze Xi Fu & Xue Bai Kina
208  Wan Man Ho Gordon & Lok Yiu Tang Hongkong
208  Dennis Lienerth & Franziska Schaaf Tyskland
208  Kai Sum Liu & Wan Hin Liu Hongkong
208  Tobias Wozniak & Maria Hirnich Tyskland
214  Sverre Orjasaeter Fjellstad & Ronja Ostensvik Norge
214  Anton Koznov & Svetlana Koznova Rusland
214  Ruben Novelli & Giorgia Ghibaudo Italien
214  Nguyen Thanh Truc & Danh Nguyen Thuy Trang Vietnam
214  Han Ziyang & Hu Xue Kina
219  Christian Frey & Lisa Pumilia Tyskland
220  Vladislav Borisov & Evgeniya Ermakova Tyskland
220  Sean Mahendren & Pin Gan Singapore
220  Arthur Weingardt & Sandra Jessica Daniel Tyskland
220  Nick Williams & Charmaine Chan England
224  Saverio Costante & Laura Campanile Tyskland
224  Robert Micallef & Anna Kalinichenko Italien
224  Michael Walter & Christina Walter Østrig
224  Liu Zhi Wen & Li Ni Kina
224  Jakob Wetsch & Meike Kerscher Tyskland
229  Kevin Altergot & Diana Schell Tyskland
229  Cheung Cheuk Him & Ho Hei Man Hongkong
229  Thilo Nast & Svenja Madeleine Riepen Tyskland
232  Tudor Calin Broasca & Adina Dumitrascu Rumænien
232  Hendrik Dubbe & Sarah Smirek Tyskland
232  Alexander Hobbs & Patrycja Zbrzezna Schweiz
232  Matthias Klon & Janina Beck Tyskland
236  Denis Korchagin & Anastasiya Gerasimenko Rusland
237  Sven-Olaf Andersen & Alessa Drews Tyskland
237  George Borisov & Ada Au Hongkong
237  Pietro Celetti & Laura Amonini Schweiz
237  Wiseman Ndlela & Mbatha Thobile Sydafrika
237  Laurens Neuhaus & Shelley Van Haalen Nederlandene
237  Daniel Siebrecht & Lisa-Maria Marquardt Tyskland
237  Carsten Ziegler & Jana Hoffmann Tyskland
244  Patrik Szabados & Dora Kersak Ungarn
244  Aaron Zammit & Marylene Spiteri Malta
246  Stephan Bögner & Daniela Weimar Tyskland
246  Markus Lang & Martina Geser Tyskland
248  Stefan Eisemann & Sandra Eisemann (aka Scholz) Tyskland
248  Andrei Mik & Franziska Doll Tyskland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}