Results from 2015 German Open Championships - GOC Junior II 10-dance 11. august 2015
Check how to advertise your product with us

2015 German Open Championships
Tyskland - Stuttgart 11. august 2015

GOC Junior II 10-dance 11. august 2015

Final

1  Glenn Richard Boyce & Kayleigh Andrews England
2  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite Litauen
3  Egor Kulikov & Mariya Goroshko Rusland
4  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Rusland
5  Nedas Jonaitis & Smilte Paldauskaite Litauen
6  Vladislav Untu & Alexandrina Olteanu Rumænien
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Tudor Gabriel Andrei & Nikita Low Kristensen Danmark
8  Laviniu Ionut Gradea & Alexandra Cristina Bujor Rumænien
9  Daniil Pisankin & Arina Marukhina Rusland
10  Sebastian-Alin Zicoane-Heler & Anca Copos Rumænien
11  Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina Rusland
12  Danil Eremeev & Anastasiya Golitsina Rusland

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Gedvinas Meskauskas & Beatrice Malinauskaite Litauen
14  Georgiy Shvets & Diana Sattarova Rusland
15  Vakaris Apvinis & Ugne Bliujute Letland
16  Sergey Bykovskiy & Margarita Yurlova Rusland
17  Vladislav Stepanov & Viktoriya Pak Rusland
18  Andrey Prikhodko & Nora Corpas Diaz Spanien
19  Antonio Mosa & Mikhaela Antonova Frankrig
19  Veaceslav Nagailic & Nina Dudoglo Moldova
19  Nikolay Reshetnikov & Polina Astakhova Rusland
22  Kirill Morgachev & Polina Baryshnikova Rusland
23  Nikita Kolotukhin & Elizaveta Dobryakova Rusland
23  Daniil Savin & Anna Samusenko Rusland

Round 2 (top 49)

25  Egor Filev & Anastasiya Belyakova Rusland
26  Xun Yu Long & He Xin Yang Kina
27  Nikita Yatsun & Elisabeth Yatsun Tyskland
28  Kert Kullamma & Caroly Jänes Estland
29  Yang Haoing & Sha Hanyu Kina
30  Georgi Enchev & Desislava Trifonova Bulgarien
30  Liu Xiao & Li Can Kina
32  Igor Mikhaylovskiy & Ekaterina Logacheva Rusland
32  Vsevolod Shagaev & Veronika Yudina Rusland
34  Vladimir Shishov & Kristina Pischugina Rusland
35  Constantin Elvin & Carina Monica Adochitei Rumænien
36  Raul Isgandarov & Kristina Golubkina Aserbajdsjan
36  Rasmus Lang & Martina Heimo Estland
38  Yakov Shakhov & Milana Kuznetsova Kasakhstan
39  Kamil Bochenek & Gabriela Werblinska Polen
39  Dima Kusnir & Victoria Pinzari Moldova
39  Nikolay Sukhanov & Anna Lapteva Rusland
42  Gabrielius Goštautas & Kristina Charitonovaite Litauen
42  Grigoriy Tereschenko & Alina Melkozerova Rusland
42  Cristian Vladicescu & Cristina Batrincea Moldova
45  Mikhail Maydanyuk & Olga Shimanskaya Belarus
46  Iivo Töysä & Ester Pentikäinen Finland
47  Dénes Szalai & Petra Balla Ungarn
48  Dominik Jancis & Monika Jurgilewic Litauen
49  Vladislav Klekotsyuk & Agata Pugacheva Rusland

Round 1 (top 81)

50  Zhang Yu Peng & Wang Yu Chen Kina
51  Arseniy Shestakov & Mariya Sabanskaya Belarus
52  Egor Belyaev & Vladislava Grigorenko Ukraine
52  Hu Kai Xi & Cao Xin Yu Kina
54  Mantas Kardokas & Emilija Petrulyte Litauen
55  Efrem Kuzmichenko & Samira Harez Tyskland
56  Gábor György Biri & Fruzsina Nagy Ungarn
57  Ilia Rotari & Raluca Dontu Moldova
58  Márk Nagy & Liza Vörös Ungarn
58  Tao Xu & Fan Chen Meng Kina
58  Aleksey Yazevskiy & Elina Viadzenikava Belarus
61  Mirko Raponi & Greta Fiore Italien
62  Daniil Bokov & Ekaterina Novikova Rusland
63  Yu Hibino & Honami Miki Japan
64  Artemi Fursov & Anastasia Huber Tyskland
65  Kevin Hegaard & Cathrine Jrhof Singer Danmark
65  Zhao Yingwei & Bian Qiyou Kina
67  Amir Bektemirov & Yana Bogash Kasakhstan
67  Matvey Kanakov & Sofya Evgeneva Rusland
69  Alin Valentin Ivanescu & Diana Kristof Rumænien
69  Daniel Lepski & Juliane Aschenbrenner Tyskland
71  Shaozhu Daoxi & Huang Jiaqi Kina
71  Nikita Pak & Mariyam Argymbaj Kasakhstan
71  Gracia Porzio & Stelantha Porzio Frankrig
74  Philipp Hofstetter & Natalie Cremar Schweiz
74  Jaakko Kemppainen & Silja Jernvall Finland
74  Nicolas Uciteli & Anastasia Kozlova Tyskland
77  Nikita Mamonov & Anna Rubenkova Rusland
78  Stanislav Antonyak & Yuliya Shved Ukraine
78  Justin Lauer & Alisia Trunov Tyskland
80  Carlos Rudolph & Anastasia Rashkovy Tyskland
80  Zhu Shaodaoguo & Guo Qi Wen Kina
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}