Results from 2015 German Open Championships - GOC Adult A Latin 13. august 2015
Check how to advertise your product with us

2015 German Open Championships
Tyskland - Stuttgart 11. august 2015

GOC Adult A Latin 13. august 2015

Final

1  Li Mingxuan & Zhou Wan Ting Kina
2  Everts Gulbis & Elina Kalvane Letland
3  Vlad Donosa & Otilia Gologan Rumænien
4  Man Rulin & Lu Meiyu Kina
5  Michael Angelo Marquez & Stephanie Sabalo Filippinerne
6  Edvinas Ringys & Aiste Survilaite Litauen
7  Mateusz Wiercioch & Magdalena Bandelewicz Polen
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

8  Lorenzo Alberetti & Martina Dionigi Italien
9  Antonio Tarantino & Anna Goglia Italien
10  Stefano Galletto & Carlotta Bollea Italien
10  Zhu Yingzhou & Chunyu Mao Kina
12  Marcos Fernandez Fernandez & Ines Miñana Spanien
12  Viktor Shumilo & Alina Hadzhi Ukraine

Quarter-final

14  Vladimirs Volozaninovs & Paula Kukute Letland
15  Joel Marques & Sara Lourenço Portugal
15  Luo Yao & Xin Zhang Kina
15  Shang Zhehao & Xie Wanyu Kina
18  Janis Beikmanis & Annija Pivina Letland
18  Aleksandr Dobrovolskyy & Valeriia Shkyria Ukraine
18  Chen Junan & Yu Qiu Fan Kina
21  Maksym Kravchenko & Stephanie Dany Zimmeck Letland
21  Stefan Malin Sofroni & Anastasia Stan Moldova
23  Zhang Andi & Xu Shanshan Kina
24  Mate Csorba & Sabrina Haddad Ungarn
25  Lin Yuan Biao & Zhao Han Kina
25  Damiano Ferrero & Eliza Dan Italien

Round 3 (top 50)

27  Clement Aubanel & Marie Sabarot Frankrig
27  Kento Ebihara & Luna Takagi Japan
27  Daniil Porcesco & Anastasia Grunzu Moldova
27  Markus Ranta & Alisa Heino Finland
27  Kevin Santana & Ana Carolina Faustino Portugal
32  Gleb Bannikov & Mariya Smirnova Rusland
32  Puttisit Promna & Nattanicha Ittisophonpisarn Thailand
32  Alexandru Tufar & Olga Moraru Moldova
32  Wang Ying & Du Jiaze Kina
36  Alexander Mikailov & Rocio Aceña Spanien
36  Matteo Pappa & Arianna Del Frate Italien
38  Andrei Hancu & Alina Vasileniuc Rumænien
39  Alessandro Cuoco & Olga Kosareva Schweiz
39  Kazuki Hachiya & Madoka Minakawa Japan
39  Anders Koch & Victoria Ore Petersen Danmark
39  Bu Rongcheng & Sang Yutong Kina
43  David Büchel & Flavia Landolfi Schweiz
43  Remus Tan & Riane Low Singapore
45  Ilya Antipov & Didar Atmadzha Kasakhstan
46  Dénes Bödi & Diana Gyurits Ungarn
47  Baurzhan Beken & Raziya Salimova Kasakhstan
47  Giuseppe Megna & Elisa Termini Italien
49  Luo Shun & Cui Can Kina
50  Shota Suzuki & Maimu Morita Japan

Round 2 (top 96)

51  Jia Wen Li & Han Xu Kina
51  Akim Pekunov & Darya Savina Ukraine
53  Azat Koshirbaev & Alima Niyazbekova Kasakhstan
53  Dmitro Mudruk & Yulia Krachun Ukraine
53  Oleh Sokyrka & Deborah Rufinelli Italien
56  Serhiy Sluk & Olha Sluk Ukraine
57  Merkys Midvikas & Goda Simaityte Litauen
58  Gonçalo Filipe Ferreira & Patricia Carmo Portugal
58  Matvey Minkevich & Yuliya Matyuta Belarus
58  Konstantin Nazarov & Margarita Makeeva Rusland
61  Dennis Lienerth & Franziska Schaaf Tyskland
61  Sergiu Matcovschi & Marina Pioglo Moldova
61  Zeng Siyuan & Wang Yaxin Kina
61  Iaroslav Zara & Valeria Gumeniuc Moldova
65  Tudor Calin Broasca & Adina Dumitrascu Rumænien
65  Nemanja Buovski & Catherine Pisarenko Schweiz
67  Ricardas Sinkevicius & Laura Avizenyte Litauen
68  Dmitry Korolev & Ekaterina Tsarik Rusland
68  Patrick Lewke & Angelina Ginsheimer Tyskland
68  Giuseppe Morsello & Dilovan Arslan Tyskland
68  Andras Szeles & Viktoria Meszlényi Ungarn
68  Vladislavas Volkovas & Kamile Poskaite Litauen
73  Wan Man Ho Gordon & Lok Yiu Tang Hongkong
73  Sean Mahendren & Pin Gan Singapore
75  David Lopez Fernandez & Jessica Garcia Perez Spanien
76  Christopher Mariegaard & Kamilla Koue-mortensen Danmark
77  Till Ameln & Viktoria Schaaf Tyskland
77  Calogero Frisina & Jelena Balac Tyskland
79  Sergey Kostenko & Ulyana Arkhangelskaya Rusland
79  Liu Yihong & Zhou Xiaotong Kina
81  Carlos Enrique Schmiedl Clavijo & Ilona Bilotserkovska Tyskland
82  Alexandru Gabriel Carlescu & Ioana Bianca Didea Rumænien
83  Natsumi Tokuno & Takuto Tazawa Japan
83  Han Ziyang & Hu Xue Kina
85  Benedikt Seigner & Sandra Schussler Tyskland
86  Aleksey Chebakov & Dayana Kairova Kasakhstan
86  Liu Zhi Wen & Li Ni Kina
88  Saverio Costante & Laura Campanile Tyskland
88  Georgian Alin Ion & Maria Daniela Vasile Rumænien
88  Nguyen Thanh Truc & Danh Nguyen Thuy Trang Vietnam
88  Ionut Vorodi & Andreea Ioana Avram Rumænien
92  Nahuel Carballo & Carolina Ruiz Rodriguez Spanien
92  Ze Xi Fu & Xue Bai Kina
94  Vladislav Borisov & Evgeniya Ermakova Tyskland
94  Christoph Dres & Jasmin Welsch Tyskland
96  Andreas Wenzler & Verena Lieb Tyskland

Round 1 (top 150)

97  Ryuta Ebihara & Yuki Furuhata Japan
97  Cheung Cheuk Him & Ho Hei Man Hongkong
97  Matti Kaksonen & Silja Rantala Finland
97  Ingo Madel & Rosina Witzsche Tyskland
101  Iliyas Kakim & Adel Kereeva Kasakhstan
101  Marvin Ochs & Lydia Bruel Tyskland
101  Dmitriy Stepantsov & Kseniya Sablina Rusland
101  Philipp Valov & Uliana Valova Rusland
101  Federico Del Vescovo & Marta Belloni Italien
106  Daniel Bauer & Nicole Faller Tyskland
107  Tim Bersheminski & Maria Privalova Tyskland
108  Alexander Enz & Agnes Forsthuber Østrig
108  Christian Frey & Lisa Pumilia Tyskland
108  Robert Micallef & Anna Kalinichenko Italien
108  Ruben Novelli & Giorgia Ghibaudo Italien
112  Kevin Altergot & Diana Schell Tyskland
112  Julian Bruns & Nicole Güttler Tyskland
114  Yeung Yiu Au & Ko Hei Tung Hongkong
114  Pietro Celetti & Laura Amonini Schweiz
114  Christopher Frye & Carolin Baumel Tyskland
114  Sören Tiegel & Stefanie Thomi (aka Zimpel) Tyskland
118  István Bazsik & Kamilla Králik Ungarn
118  Patryk Gurtowski & Carmen Metzger Tyskland
120  Sverre Orjasaeter Fjellstad & Ronja Ostensvik Norge
121  Valentin Baier & Xenia Dann Tyskland
121  Antonio Valerio & Valentina Avagliano Italien
123  Marcel Blickle & Jessica Graeser Tyskland
123  Stefan Spirig & Lisa Kristina Bachmann Schweiz
125  Sven-Olaf Andersen & Alessa Drews Tyskland
125  Christian Franck & Sandra Franck (aka Keth) Tyskland
125  Jan Lipa & Klara Novakova Tjekkiet
128  Carsten Ziegler & Jana Hoffmann Tyskland
129  Konstantinos Drossopoulos & Elina Gurewitsch Tyskland
129  Andrei Tudose & Alexandra Mandache Rumænien
131  Giulio Morettini & Agnese Cruciani Italien
132  Marc Aeschlimann & Corinna Masciardi Schweiz
133  Thomas Bilich & Tatjana Stroh Tyskland
133  Pawel Kowalewski & Marlen Heilmann Tyskland
135  Patrik Szabados & Dora Kersak Ungarn
135  Matthias Wu & Sylwia Kuta Tyskland
137  Andrei Mik & Franziska Doll Tyskland
138  Laurens Neuhaus & Shelley Van Haalen Nederlandene
138  Daniel Siebrecht & Lisa-Maria Marquardt Tyskland
138  Timo Suchomelli & Linda Unser Tyskland
141  Maximilian Krauß & Judith Jessberger Tyskland
142  Thilo Nast & Svenja Madeleine Riepen Tyskland
142  Noppharat Thadakun & Lisa Hartmann Tyskland
144  Sebastian Herrmann & Stefanie Klötzl Tyskland
145  Zoltán Varga & Diána Varga Ungarn
146  Stephan Bögner & Daniela Weimar Tyskland
146  Stefan Eisemann & Sandra Eisemann (aka Scholz) Tyskland
148  Aaron Zammit & Marylene Spiteri Malta
149  Yves-pascal Rauchfuß & Melanie Ruf Tyskland
149  Michael Sutter & Vanessa Dietrich Tyskland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}