Results from German Latin Championships - Junior II B Latin 28. februar 2015
Check how to advertise your product with us

German Latin Championships
Tyskland - Neustadt 28. februar 2015

Junior II B Latin 28. februar 2015

Final

1  Nikita Yatsun & Elisabeth Yatsun Tyskland
2  Steven Korn & Katrin Domme Tyskland
3  Claudiu Ana & Vanessa Goryayewa Tyskland
4  Efrem Kuzmichenko & Samira Harez Tyskland
5  Andrei Cicoare & Alina Blehm Tyskland
6  Pawel Pastuchow & Juliane Engelke Tyskland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Shon Burshtein & Christina Gidikas Tyskland
8  Nikita Gross & Jennifer Bertram Tyskland
8  Kristian Schmuck & Xenia Gromova Tyskland
8  Erik Wittenbeck & Michelle Gette Tyskland
11  Erik Heer & Elisabeth Byckov Tyskland
12  Daniel Lenz & Vanesa Viktorija Gerke Tyskland
13  Maik Zimmer & Adeline Kastalion Tyskland

Quarter-final

14  Raphael Lindner & Kimberly Koparanova Tyskland
15  Justin Lauer & Alisia Trunov Tyskland
15  Nick Sommerauer & Theresa Koch Tyskland
17  Maurizio Bauer & Katrin Lorber Tyskland
17  Wladislaw Zingrosch & Elisabeth Knol Tyskland
19  Sven Rosanski & Anastasia Konor Tyskland
20  Nikita Steiger & Emilie Demius Tyskland
21  Anton Fabius Dubiel & Angelina Gensrich Tyskland
22  Wendelin Methner & Carolin-Sophie Mäder Tyskland
22  Marco Ziga & Xenia Stubert Tyskland
24  Jürgen Schaz & Penelope Zschäbitz Tyskland
25  Dmitrij Golub & Michele Muhlig Tyskland

Round 2 (top 49)

26  Max Schuller & Isabel Preis Tyskland
27  Maximilian Enns & Kelly Kindsvater Tyskland
27  Artemi Fursov & Anastasia Huber Tyskland
29  Nikolai Brusser & Simone Reicher Tyskland
29  Laurin Mächtig & Alissia Schenk Tyskland
31  Arthur Awick & Marina Awick Tyskland
31  Sergej Sajzew & Diana Sajzew Tyskland
33  Andreas Bergen & Katharina Scharova Tyskland
33  Max Naumann & Kassandra Kuschk Tyskland
33  Eddi Neufert & Nikola Matthies-Schubert Tyskland
33  Paul Steindl & Pia Breidung Tyskland
37  Denis Bauer & Evelyn Kraus Tyskland
37  Moritz Buttner & Cynthia Gardellini Tyskland
37  Marcel Hammrich & Anissia Enes Tyskland
40  Sebastian Bindewald & Francesca Maria Zeller Tyskland
41  Kim Joel Hermann & Vanessa Pastuszka Tyskland
41  Daniel Lepski & Juliane Aschenbrenner Tyskland
43  Fabian Glatz & Josephine Chukwudelunzu Tyskland
43  Markus Mutt & Sophie Scherer Tyskland
43  Keanu Pham & Angelina Fritz Tyskland
43  Marcel Schumann & Anja Schumann Tyskland
47  Julien Bastonov & Nastasja Golant Tyskland
47  Cedric Wengel & Diana Leongart Tyskland
49  Elvis Tabler & Alina Berberich Tyskland

Round 1 (top 76)

50  Edvinas Varanavicius & Rebecca Schulz Tyskland
51  Tim Fleischer & Lea Weber Tyskland
52  Duy Benz Nguyen & Natalia Mariankowska Tyskland
52  Carlos Rudolph & Anastasia Rashkovy Tyskland
52  Andrej Ten & Karina Limarenko Tyskland
55  Martin Schulz & Witta Majorov Tyskland
56  Evgenij Plekan & Paulina Reddemann Tyskland
57  Raphael Becker & Valerie Elert Tyskland
57  Julien Geier & Alwina Scharf Tyskland
59  Vladislav Bernt & Melody Badt Tyskland
60  Johannes Rolsing & Andrea Fagin Tyskland
60  Nicolas Uciteli & Anastasia Kozlova Tyskland
62  Kai-Leo Axt & Elina Enes Tyskland
62  Alexander Richter & Julietta Moock Tyskland
62  Leon Spiess & Giuliana Holub Tyskland
65  Erik Schäfer & Christina Peters Tyskland
66  Waldemar Buchholz & Anna Gommer Tyskland
66  Daniel Koßwig & Celine Lagon Tyskland
66  Dominik Veverka & Jessica Kruk Tyskland
69  Ben Großpietsch & Jessica Neef Tyskland
70  Christian Rummer & Mariella Wolf Tyskland
70  Mark Vol & Emily Pankratz Tyskland
72  Artem Dick & Nicole Karpov Tyskland
72  Georg Groo & Anna Groo Tyskland
72  Fabian Hirsch & Annabell Knape Tyskland
75  Julian Eggers & Maria Lack Tyskland
75  Alexander Schneider & Laura Herz Tyskland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}