Results from 2015 German Open Championships - GOC Junior II Standard 14. august 2015
Annoncer
Hvis du ikke ønsker at se disse annoncer Bliv medlem
Check how to advertise your product with us

2015 German Open Championships
Tyskland - Stuttgart 11. august 2015

GOC Junior II Standard 14. august 2015

Final

1  Dmitriy Chelpanov & Kseniya Voronenkova Rusland
2  Glenn Richard Boyce & Kayleigh Andrews England
3  Vladislav Untu & Alexandrina Olteanu Rumænien
4  Ricards Steinfelds & Laura Bernate Letland
5  Laviniu Ionut Gradea & Alexandra Cristina Bujor Rumænien
6  Georgiy Shvets & Diana Sattarova Rusland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Rusland
8  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite Litauen
8  Sebastian-Alin Zicoane-Heler & Anca Copos Rumænien
10  Gedvinas Meskauskas & Beatrice Malinauskaite Litauen
11  Nikita Yatsun & Elisabeth Yatsun Tyskland
12  Yang Haoing & Sha Hanyu Kina
12  Daniil Pisankin & Arina Marukhina Rusland

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

14  Nedas Jonaitis & Smilte Paldauskaite Litauen
15  Danil Eremeev & Anastasiya Golitsina Rusland
16  Kert Kullamma & Caroly Jänes Estland
16  Kirill Morgachev & Polina Baryshnikova Rusland
18  Vladislav Stepanov & Viktoriya Pak Rusland
19  Raul Isgandarov & Kristina Golubkina Aserbajdsjan
19  Nikita Kolotukhin & Elizaveta Dobryakova Rusland
21  Mikhail Maydanyuk & Olga Shimanskaya Belarus
22  Vladislav Palagnyuk & Valeriya Menyaylo Rusland
23  Nikolay Kogut & Alisa Kirillova Rusland
23  Yakov Shakhov & Milana Kuznetsova Kasakhstan

Round 3 (top 47)

25  Sergey Bykovskiy & Margarita Yurlova Rusland
25  Giacomo Pasquali & Naomi Croce Italien
27  Vakaris Apvinis & Ugne Bliujute Letland
27  Georgi Enchev & Desislava Trifonova Bulgarien
27  Dominik Jancis & Monika Jurgilewic Litauen
27  Nikolay Sukhanov & Anna Lapteva Rusland
31  Tudor Gabriel Andrei & Nikita Low Kristensen Danmark
31  Igor Mikhaylovskiy & Ekaterina Logacheva Rusland
31  Liu Xiao & Li Can Kina
34  Vladimir Shishov & Kristina Pischugina Rusland
34  Vladislav Zhigarev & Diana Epeykina Rusland
36  Roberts Andersons & Jekaterina Rasimjonoka Letland
36  Angelo Annese & Francesca Casalino Italien
36  Kamil Bochenek & Gabriela Werblinska Polen
36  Xun Yu Long & He Xin Yang Kina
40  Gabrielius Goštautas & Kristina Charitonovaite Litauen
40  Rasmus Lang & Martina Heimo Estland
40  Daniil Savin & Anna Samusenko Rusland
43  Egor Filev & Anastasiya Belyakova Rusland
44  Iivo Töysä & Ester Pentikäinen Finland
45  Dima Kusnir & Victoria Pinzari Moldova
46  Dénes Szalai & Petra Balla Ungarn
47  Gábor György Biri & Fruzsina Nagy Ungarn

Round 2 (top 82)

48  Vladislav Klekotsyuk & Agata Pugacheva Rusland
48  Veaceslav Nagailic & Nina Dudoglo Moldova
48  Nikolay Reshetnikov & Polina Astakhova Rusland
48  Matej Svoboda & Anna Stareckova Tjekkiet
52  Constantin Elvin & Carina Monica Adochitei Rumænien
52  Leho Holm & Marleen Lutter Estland
52  Cristian Vladicescu & Cristina Batrincea Moldova
55  Ilia Rotari & Raluca Dontu Moldova
56  Ivan Ishanov & Jessica Dieser Tyskland
56  Stefano La Manna & Martina Spiantini Italien
56  Andrey Prikhodko & Nora Corpas Diaz Spanien
59  Kwuang Cheng Chong & Zui Chia Chong Japan
60  Andrei Cicoare & Alina Blehm Tyskland
60  Darius Dobranis & Mesenschi Diana Hritcu Rumænien
62  Artem Esayan & Tatyana Tyumentseva Rusland
62  Artemi Fursov & Anastasia Huber Tyskland
62  Zhang Yu Peng & Wang Yu Chen Kina
62  Angelo Pino & Roberta Scuderi Italien
62  Vsevolod Shagaev & Veronika Yudina Rusland
67  Yu Hibino & Honami Miki Japan
68  Mirko Raponi & Greta Fiore Italien
69  Matyas Adamec & Natalie Otahalova Tjekkiet
69  Tao Xu & Fan Chen Meng Kina
71  Egor Belyaev & Vladislava Grigorenko Ukraine
71  Mantas Kardokas & Emilija Petrulyte Litauen
73  Ivan Filipchuk & Evelina Ganskaya Ukraine
73  Enrico Piirsalu & Sarah Sofie Barjabin Estland
73  Aliaksandr Shvaibovih & Polina Tikhomirova Belarus
76  Nikita Ladyzhenskij & Anastasiya Tarasyuk Rusland
77  Márk Nagy & Liza Vörös Ungarn
77  Sven Rosanski & Anastasia Konor Tyskland
79  Karol Magalski & Klaudia Kedzierska Polen
79  Grigoriy Tereschenko & Alina Melkozerova Rusland
81  Raphael Lindner & Kimberly Koparanova Tyskland
82  Thomas Altergot & Anissia Enes Tyskland

Round 1 (top 108)

83  Efrem Kuzmichenko & Samira Harez Tyskland
83  Nikita Pak & Mariyam Argymbaj Kasakhstan
85  Marco D''Antonio & Miriam D''Antonio Italien
86  Hu Kai Xi & Cao Xin Yu Kina
86  Zhao Yingwei & Bian Qiyou Kina
88  Anton Fabius Dubiel & Angelina Gensrich Tyskland
88  Teodor Duliche & Emili Feist Tyskland
88  Egor Koznov & Ulyana Abrosimenkova Rusland
91  Daniil Bokov & Ekaterina Novikova Rusland
92  Amir Bektemirov & Yana Bogash Kasakhstan
93  Oskars Vainovskis & Liva Darzniece Letland
94  Gustav Skovbon & Clara Adrian Danmark
95  Aleksej Abramov & Anna Fedoseenko Rusland
96  Justin Lauer & Alisia Trunov Tyskland
97  Paul Steindl & Pia Breidung Tyskland
98  Jaakko Kemppainen & Silja Jernvall Finland
99  Ben Großpietsch & Jessica Neef Tyskland
99  Alin Valentin Ivanescu & Diana Kristof Rumænien
99  Zhu Shaodaoguo & Guo Qi Wen Kina
102  Shaozhu Daoxi & Huang Jiaqi Kina
102  Gracia Porzio & Stelantha Porzio Frankrig
104  Philipp Hofstetter & Natalie Cremar Schweiz
104  Marten Weber & Shirin-Marie Franke Tyskland
106  Timudzhin Bagautdinov & Darya Arbatskaya Rusland
106  Anton Kriwonos & Annalena Roscher Tyskland
106  Jan Georg Stelzig & Berenike Reech Tyskland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}