Results from Baltic Grand Prix 2015 - WDSF Junior II World Championship Latin 19. december 2015
Check how to advertise your product with us

Baltic Grand Prix 2015
Letland - Riga 18. december 2015

WDSF Junior II World Championship Latin 19. december 2015

Final

1  Egor Kulikov & Mariya Goroshko Rusland
2  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Rusland
3  Alin Andrei Beca & Elena Catalina Tampau Rumænien
4  Leonards Petkevics & Polina Cepilova Letland
5  Giovanni Cena & Erica Di Maria Italien
6  Vladislav Untu & Alexandrina Olteanu Rumænien
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Steven Korn & Katrin Domme Tyskland
7  Ilya Yudovin & Alisa Harchakova Belarus
9  Glenn Richard Boyce & Aleksandra Krivushkova England
10  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite Litauen
11  Kristers Smits & Sophie Shvartsman USA
12  Veaceslav Nagailic & Nina Dudoglo Moldova
13  Vlad Ene & Ioana Antonia Iosub Rumænien

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

14  Gedvinas Meskauskas & Beatrice Malinauskaite Litauen
15  Matyas Adamec & Natalie Otahalova Tjekkiet
16  Yusif Amsatr & Naomi Spektor USA
16  Axel Sampino & Anna Zgonnikova Frankrig
18  Tomer Zvenitzky & Yana Litvin Israel
19  Nikita Yatsun & Elisabeth Yatsun Tyskland
20  Miroslav Bonev & Emiliya Dzhelebova Bulgarien
21  Andrey Prikhodko & Nora Corpas Diaz Spanien
22  Mikhail Maydanyuk & Olga Shimanskaya Belarus
23  Rasmus Lang & Martina Heimo Estland
23  Vladislav Stepanskij & Irina Budinkevich Ukraine
25  Jakub Brück & Katerina Certekova Tjekkiet
26  Jakub Kacprowicz & Dominika Garbowska Polen

Round 2 (top 51)

27  Nikita Mjaksins & Luize Kascejeva Letland
28  Tudor Gabriel Andrei & Nikita Low Kristensen Danmark
28  Krisjarlet Kivisaar & Katerina Maijorova Estland
28  Roman Yunkind & Anna Kim Kasakhstan
31  Axel Jehrlander & Ines Maria Stefanescu Sverige
31  Aleksej Shevchenko & Elizaveta Grinchenko Ukraine
31  Stefan Toth & Lucia Dobocziova Slovakiet
34  Antonio Mosa & Mikhaela Antonova Frankrig
35  Giuseppe Renna & Giulia Florio Italien
35  Dénes Szalai & Petra Balla Ungarn
37  Georgi Enchev & Desislava Trifonova Bulgarien
38  Maciej Kloskowski & Nikola Zietowska Polen
39  Iivo Töysä & Ester Pentikäinen Finland
40  Rati Bliadze & Nino Gegelashvili Georgien
40  Gabriel Eric Einarsson & Lisa Björk Olafsdottir Island
40  Zachary Lee & Bernice Mau Canada
40  Márk Nagy & Liza Vörös Ungarn
40  Firmino Oliveira & Teresa Oliveira Portugal
40  Yakov Shakhov & Milana Kuznetsova Kasakhstan
46  Eetu Lamsa & Emilia Prykäri Finland
46  Alexandros Saoulidis & Vaja Georpalidou Grækenland
46  Matic Vucina & Zana Jereb Slovenien
49  Francisco Pedrosa & Mariana Alcobaça Portugal
49  Gabriel Sapojnikov & Elis Kaplan Israel
51  Uros Lazic & Marusa Pinter Slovenien

Round 1 (top 66)

52  Mathias Nyborg & Malou Dyrekaer Matthiesen Danmark
53  Anton LoRi & Rumi Dolmaya Canada
53  Nelson Paiva & Noemi Iten Schweiz
55  Yu Hibino & Honami Miki Japan
55  Dávid Pikora & Eva Modlova Slovakiet
57  Yakuphan Mert Gunay & Tuana Ozen Tyrkiet
57  Raul Isgandarov & Kristina Golubkina Aserbajdsjan
59  Jens Kristian Auring & Anna Fladby Norge
60  Nikola Andric & Luna Cavkunovic Jugoslavien
60  Deniz Erkan Sancak & Zeynep Deniz Donmez Tyrkiet
60  Dominik Zimmermann & Darya Akhmedova Schweiz
63  Alexander Arnstad Stoa & Selma Moe Hansen Norge
64  Teru Higake & Aya Okada Japan
65  Nikola Gacic & Natalija Gacic Jugoslavien
66  Samvel Sargsyan & Sofi Harutyunyan Armenien
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}