Results from Chisinau Open 2015 - WDSF Junior II World Championship Standard 11. oktober 2015
Check how to advertise your product with us

Chisinau Open 2015
Moldova - Chisinau 10. oktober 2015

WDSF Junior II World Championship Standard 11. oktober 2015

Final

1  Dmitriy Chelpanov & Kseniya Voronenkova Rusland
2  Glenn Richard Boyce & Aleksandra Krivushkova England
3  Vladislav Untu & Alexandrina Olteanu Rumænien
4  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite Litauen
5  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Rusland
6  Ricards Steinfelds & Laura Bernate Letland
7  Veaceslav Nagailic & Nina Dudoglo Moldova
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

8  Nedas Jonaitis & Smilte Paldauskaite Litauen
9  Sebastian-Alin Zicoane-Heler & Anca Copos Rumænien
10  Alin Andrei Beca & Elena Catalina Tampau Rumænien
11  Tudor Gabriel Andrei & Nikita Low Kristensen Danmark
11  Mikhail Maydanyuk & Olga Shimanskaya Belarus

Quarter-final

13  Matej Svoboda & Anna Stareckova Tjekkiet
14  Giacomo Pasquali & Naomi Croce Italien
14  Ilya Yudovin & Alisa Harchakova Belarus
16  Raul Isgandarov & Kristina Golubkina Aserbajdsjan
16  Dénes Szalai & Petra Balla Ungarn
18  Daniil Botskarjov & Uljana Redchits Estland
18  Erik Linder & Rickie Taylor USA
20  Daniels Simosons & Katrina Strazinska Letland
21  Angelo Annese & Francesca Casalino Italien
22  Roman Yunkind & Anna Kim Kasakhstan
23  Maksim Goryachok & Inna Geval Ukraine
24  Tomer Zvenitzky & Yana Litvin Israel

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Yusif Amsatr & Naomi Spektor USA
26  Maciej Kloskowski & Nikola Zietowska Polen
27  Filip Sevcik & Simona Dokušová Slovakiet
28  Jakub Brück & Katerina Certekova Tjekkiet
28  Jan Polec & Viana Butko Polen
28  Nikita Yatsun & Elisabeth Yatsun Tyskland
31  Georgi Enchev & Desislava Trifonova Bulgarien
32  Mathias Nyborg & Malou Dyrekaer Matthiesen Danmark
32  Vladimir Shishov & Kristina Pischugina Rusland
34  Alejandro Sanchez Rico & Marta Navarro Perez Spanien
35  Yu Hibino & Honami Miki Japan
36  Iivo Töysä & Ester Pentikäinen Finland
37  Sava Andric & Katarina Lemajic Jugoslavien
37  Yuval Koushnir & Yulia Sitnik Israel
39  Andrei Cicoare & Alina Blehm Tyskland
39  Dávid Pikora & Eva Modlova Slovakiet
41  Yoshinosuke Arai & Risako Takimoto Japan
41  Elias Pitkänen & Kaisa Alitalo Finland
43  Vetle Kleveland & Norunn Ringvoll Norge
43  Uros Lazic & Marusa Pinter Slovenien
43  Márk Nagy & Liza Vörös Ungarn
46  Egor Belyaev & Vladislava Grigorenko Ukraine
47  Axel Jehrlander & Ines Maria Stefanescu Sverige
47  Anton LoRi & Rumi Dolmaya Canada

Round 1 (top 63)

49  Lovro Perakovic & Lea Stanic Kroatien
50  Hreitar Orri Arnarson & Katrin-Maria Magnusdottir Island
50  Francisco Pedrosa & Mariana Alcobaça Portugal
50  Maximilian Stryjski & Ariana Pyszniak USA
53  Domen Romih & Neli Cadej Slovenien
54  Alexander Arnstad Stoa & Selma Moe Hansen Norge
55  Antonio Mosa & Mikhaela Antonova Frankrig
56  Deyan Vlaykov & Emily Vlaykova Bulgarien
57  Gabriel Eric Einarsson & Lisa Björk Olafsdottir Island
58  Nikola Andric & Luna Cavkunovic Jugoslavien
59  Mert Dinar & Defne Gursel Tyrkiet
59  Paulo Faria & Vania Araujo Portugal
61  Huseyin Baris Diker & Deren Soydemir Tyrkiet
61  Christopher Rafael Mihut & Chelsea Roatis-Iacob Østrig
63  Florian Baudoux & Salome Provitera Frankrig
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}