Results from Junior Blackpool Dance Festival - British Junior Latin Championship 25. april 2019
Annoncer
Hvis du ikke ønsker at se disse annoncer Bliv medlem
Check how to advertise your product with us

Junior Blackpool Dance Festival
England - Blackpool 22. april 2019

British Junior Latin Championship 25. april 2019

Final

1  Artur Ravlik & Margita Solomiya Ukraine
2  Andrey Sokolov & Polina Kulakova Rusland
3  Kirill Kurbatov & Alexandra Revel-Muroz Rusland
4  Igor Stifutin & Mariya Artamonova Rusland
5  Leonid Troyanov & Valeriya Sergeyeva Rusland
6  Zi Yang Jiang & Xinyi Chen Kina
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  [17] Bogdan Chiborak & Aleksandra Martynyuk Ukraine
8  [14] Kirill Zhurenko & Sofiya Vojtovich Ukraine
9  [12] Nikita Klimov & Valeria Grafova Rusland
10  [11] Alexander Leytland & Elena Tsareva Rusland
11  [9] Artem Kovalev & Sofia Polskih Kasakhstan
11  [9] Andrij Pigovich & Elizaveta Atamanyuk Ukraine
13  [5] Aleksandr Kovalev & Alisa Volper Rusland

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

14  [15] Sergej Perevertkin & Anastasiya Kudryashova Rusland
15  [14] Dave Firestein & Shelly Umansky USA
15  [14] Roman Shirokiy & Elizaveta Shapka Ukraine
17  [13] Svyatoslav Dikanev & Marina Morris England
18  [12] Maksim Mendeleev & Valeriya Chuvashova Rusland
19  [11] Vladislav Avramenko & Anastasiya Tkachuk Ukraine
19  [11] Mihail Tretyak & Êlizaveta Grinenko Ukraine
21  [10] Gethin Poacher & Ruby Savage England
22  [9] Georgij Minin & Varvara Pundelik Rusland
22  [9] Andrej Shapkin & Alana Salter England
24  [8] Aron Logi Hranannarsson & Rosa Kriston Hafsteindottir Island
25  [7] Yahor Khamko & Anastasiya Novikova Rusland

Round 4 (top 50)

26  [17] Artur Mikryukov & Aleksandra Kornilova Rusland
26  [17] Alessandro Querini & Alessia Zaccaria Italien
26  [17] Ivan Speranskij & Daniela Koretska Ukraine
29  [16] Denis Fedyuk & Yana-Sofìya Moroz Ukraine
30  [15] Anton Rubashanov & Valeria Yakovleva Rusland
31  [14] Chow Tsz Hing & Wong Yan Tung Hongkong
31  [14] Joe Hughes & Anna Tomashchuk England
31  [14] Nikolaj Pavlichenko & Elizaveta Burunova Rusland
34  [13] Vladimir Dovganich & Alina Yurova Ukraine
35  [12] Carmelo D'angelo & Federica Patti Italien
36  [11] Robert Polinkevich & Lejla Bevzyuk Rusland
37  [9] Mark Chilcote & Ilinca Badic England
37  [9] Chen Lin & Zi Yi Liang Kina
37  [9] Maxim Yashylin & Alina Karateeva Rusland
40  [8] Yaroslav Kobylchenko & Darya Bondarenko Ukraine
40  [8] Guilherme Roboredo & Matilde Paixao Portugal
40  [8] Vladimir Shashilin & Nastasia Kniazeva Rusland
43  [7] Arseniy Afonin & Stanislava Shlyahtina Rusland
43  [7] Korey Andrews & Madison Ingoldsby England
45  [6] Daniil Tolmachev & Zlata Goncharuk Ukraine
46  [5] Francesco Cesario & Chiara Morgese Italien
46  [5] Aviv Koren & Eliya Pahtman Israel
48  [4] Sergey Salashchenko & Mariya Kiseleva Rusland
49  [3] Xu Hui Ma & Ying Cao Kina
49  [3] Andrea Pia & Maria Bussu Italien

Round 3 (top 80)

51  [20] Zhan Zhi Gao & Yu Tong Liu Kina
51  [20] Oleg Kulìj & Yana Pavlyuk Ukraine
51  [20] Maxim Leytland & Sofya Koloskova Rusland
51  [20] Filipp Torskij & Taisiya Agaeva Rusland
55  [19] Maksim Apaev & Margarita Evstigneeva Rusland
55  [19] Giacomo Mondino & Alessia Bono Italien
55  [19] Maxim Morris & Olivia King England
55  [19] Dmitriy Rodin & Elizaveta Perepelitsa Ukraine
59  [18] Aleksandr Balakshin & Ekaterina Fabrina Rusland
59  [18] Danming Zhang & Bei Yu Meng Kina
61  [17] Wojciech Kuzma & Daria Nowak Polen
61  [17] Lucas Neo & Trinity Goh Singapore
63  [16] Petr Shitov & Kseniya Kovalenko Rusland
63  [16] Yichi Zhang & Yuqing Tao Kina
65  [15] Fei Hao Chen & Jia Yan Yao Kina
65  [15] Andrej Sergeev & Polina Golovina Rusland
65  [15] Dmitro Usatij & Diana Bakal Ukraine
68  [14] Riccardo Meddis & Giulia Cotroneo Italien
69  [13] Anton Kotlinskiy & Polina Girdo Rusland
69  [13] Georgiy Kulev & Milana Stafievskaya Rusland
69  [13] Nikita Shchukin & Anastasiya Korableva Rusland
72  [12] Gleb Andreyev & Alisa Akinshina Rusland
72  [12] Maksimilian Bonichi & Yana Dolbich Rusland
72  [12] Andrew Lan & Ariel Weng Taiwan
72  [12] Xinyang Yue & Han Han Su Kina
76  [11] Aldas Zgirskis & Demi Van Den Berg Island
77  [10] Nathan Zaytsev & Annika Mugin USA
78  [9] Stefan Kagadi & Maria Soitonen Finland
78  [9] Fannar Kvaran & Fanny Helga Thorarinsdottir Island
80  [8] Leonid Sorokin & Aleksandra Sorokina Ukraine

Round 2 (top 122)

81  [22] Oleksij Babko & Darya Korzh Ukraine
81  [22] Vladimir Makarov & Sofya Dozora Rusland
81  [22] Artem Pukhalskiy & Sofiya Chernikova Ukraine
84  [21] Aleksandr Belik & Lyubov Svyatokum Ukraine
84  [21] Stanislav Kriklivyj & Anastasiya Kiryusha Ukraine
84  [21] Artem Leleka & Darya Stepanyuk Ukraine
84  [21] Vladislav Tsepun & Zlata Dengina Ukraine
88  [20] Nicolas Eichhorn & Katharina Jewdokimenko Tyskland
88  [20] Volodimir Lapin & Taisiya Shchur Ukraine
88  [20] Aleksandr Malyants & Darya Valova Rusland
88  [20] Arsenii Moroz & Anastasiya Zakharova Ukraine
88  [20] Raul Toparcean & Julia Beissel Østrig
93  [19] Felix Einarsson & Asdis Maria Davidsdottir Island
93  [19] Gabriel Leo Ivarsson & Sandra Dilja Kristinsdóttir Island
93  [19] Vyacheslav Karpenskij & Sofiya Ivanova Rusland
93  [19] Yucheng Li & Siyu Li Kina
93  [19] Sam Radionov & Dìana Shepel Ukraine
93  [19] Andrij Shudrak & Anna Gospodarenko Ukraine
93  [19] Volodimir Soroka & Sofìya Alba Ukraine
93  [19] Petr Tischenko & Maria Dvoryanchikova Rusland
101  [18] Mihajlo Kogutenko & Elizaveta Chebotarova Ukraine
101  [18] Maxim Nikolsky & Anastasia Kibis Rusland
101  [18] Sverrir-Thor Ragnarsson & Agusta Rut Andradottir Island
101  [18] Pan Yanhan & Ye Tingxuan Kina
105  [17] Daniil Eliseev & Anna Perehodko Ukraine
105  [17] Xuancheng Ge & Mengqi Lian Kina
105  [17] Mikola Gudz & Mariya Savina Ukraine
105  [17] Bogdan Kornilov & Lina Golub Rusland
105  [17] Aleksej Smirnov & Valeriya Pernerovskaya Ukraine
110  [16] Ethan Hayutt & Anastasia Lepin USA
110  [16] Timofey Metelkin & Aleksandra Kozlova Rusland
110  [16] Bogdan Yaremenko & Valeriya Derkach Ukraine
113  [15] Frederik Veilbaek Andersen & Victoria Benthin Sverige
114  [13] Mason Bevan & Natasha Irons England
114  [13] Francis Carty & Olivia Bourne England
114  [13] Vladislav Shumskij & Anastasiya Knizhnikova Ukraine
117  [12] Eric Kashkevych & Anna Bogutsky USA
117  [12] Jamie Meah & Issy Dulam England
119  [11] Adam Sapojnikov & Yasmin Sakharov Israel
120  [9] Pavel Tishchenko & Anna Koltsova Rusland
121  [8] Oscar Frederik Ellegaard Povlsen & Anne-Sophie Ellegaard Povlsen Danmark
122  [5] Oliver Johnson & Alessia Andriani England

Round 1 (top 177)

123  [21] Sergey Barinov & Viktoriya Mishanina Rusland
123  [21] Lorenzo Bonzi & Cara Gabusi Italien
123  [21] Martim Caturra & Luna Pires Aldeias Portugal
123  [21] Albert Demin & Elizaveta Demidova Rusland
123  [21] Yixuan Li & Xinyu Du Kina
123  [21] Kostyantin Martinovich & Vìktoriya Tarashchenko Ukraine
123  [21] Oliver Skeel-Gerhardt & Sille Skeel-Gerhardt Danmark
123  [21] Timofij Tiran & Kseniya Kozievska Ukraine
131  [20] Kirill Alekseev & Mariya Prohorova Rusland
131  [20] Stepan Chistotin & Vasilisa Novikova Rusland
131  [20] Gabriele Summo Domenico & Iris Di Domenico Italien
131  [20] Andrej Kolvinkovskij & Diana Trebushevskaya Rusland
131  [20] Riccardo Pinna & Francesca Mazzette Italien
136  [19] Sergey Ershov & Anastasiya Kozlova Rusland
136  [19] Finnur Hugi Finnsson & Asta Maria Armesto Nuevo Island
136  [19] Artur Maier & Jessica Vasiliu Tyskland
136  [19] Fin Statham & Keira Bickley England
136  [19] Egor Tsibarovskij & Aleksandra Zelenova Ukraine
136  [19] Nanbei Wang & Jinyi Hao Kina
142  [18] Yegor Isaykin & Anna Tikunova Rusland
142  [18] Alessandro Penna & Nicole Biamonte Italien
142  [18] Danilo Usatij & Polina Balagura Ukraine
142  [18] Le Yuan & Zilin Yang Kina
146  [15] Maksim Berenshteyn & Katerina Petrenko USA
146  [15] Eetu Niittymäki & Fay Antikainen Finland
146  [15] Lewis Tutty & Sophie Heyworth England
146  [15] Licheng Wang & Hongyu Pan Kina
150  [14] Daniel Chpak & Katrin Chpak USA
150  [14] Gregor Gartsman & Alina Liedtke Tyskland
152  [13] Aleksi Ahola & Polina Anisimova Finland
152  [13] Dmitro Gorobets & Ulyana Krisko Ukraine
152  [13] Oleksandr Grizun & Anna Veres Ukraine
152  [13] Nikita Haruns & My Narvo Finland
156  [12] Artem Dolgopolov & Arina Bausina Rusland
156  [12] Frederik Lindberg & Laura Engell Danmark
158  [11] Fabio Dahlem & Kristina Petraschenko Tyskland
159  [10] Jan Borysiak & Ada Sutton England
159  [10] Gleb Gavrilicenco & Jana Gavrilicenco England
159  [10] Philip Groth Panajotides & Filippa Brandt Danmark
162  [9] Atte Lipsonen & Katariina Kauppila Finland
163  [8] Anton Bjarni Bjornsson & Bjarney Edda Luoviksdottir Island
163  [8] Joshua Blewitt & Skye Markey England
163  [8] Christopher Buttle & Lexie Joinson England
163  [8] Sacha Manin & Aimy Manin Frankrig
167  [7] Helgi Mar Herbertsson & Stefania Stella Baldursdöttir Island
167  [7] Thorri Stefansson & Krista Hrönn Davíðsdóttir Island
169  [6] Emil Sällström & Laura Todorovic Finland
170  [5] Elias Haapalainen & Linnea Ahti Finland
170  [5] Aaro Ristola & Elviira Jokela Finland
172  [4] Mikke Luttinen & Erika Lahdenperä Aida Finland
172  [4] Aidan Shaw & Seren Rees England
174  [2] Úlfar Áki Arnarsson & Laufey Thora Gudbjornsdottir Island
174  [2] Kolbeinn Sturla Baldursson & Ásdís Berglind Javiersdóttir Island
176  [1] Asgeir Valur Kjartansson & Andrea Kristín Andrésdóttir Island
177  Hilmar Mar Sigurpalsson & Emilía Ýr Heiðarsdóttir Island
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}