Results from WDC AL European Championships - SL WDC AL Junior Latin CSRPJ 21. april 2019
Check how to advertise your product with us

WDC AL European Championships
England - Blackpool 19. april 2019

SL WDC AL Junior Latin CSRPJ 21. april 2019

Final

1  Andrey Sokolov & Polina Kulakova Rusland
2  Leonid Troyanov & Valeriya Sergeyeva Rusland
3  Roman Shirokiy & Elizaveta Shapka Ukraine
4  Kirill Kurbatov & Alexandra Revel-Muroz Rusland
5  Igor Stifutin & Mariya Artamonova Rusland
6  Anton Rubashanov & Valeria Yakovleva Rusland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  [24] Artem Kovalev & Sofia Polskih Kasakhstan
8  [20] Dmitriy Rodin & Elizaveta Perepelitsa Ukraine
9  [19] Vladimir Dovganich & Alina Yurova Ukraine
10  [17] Nikita Klimov & Valeria Grafova Rusland
11  [16] Ivan Speranskij & Daniela Koretska Ukraine
12  [15] Svyatoslav Dikanev & Marina Morris England
13  [13] Aron Logi Hranannarsson & Rosa Kriston Hafsteindottir Island
14  [9] Mark Chilcote & Ilinca Badic England

Quarter-final

15  [21] Sergej Perevertkin & Anastasiya Kudryashova Rusland
16  [19] Francesco Cesario & Chiara Morgese Italien
17  [18] Vladimir Shashilin & Nastasia Kniazeva Rusland
18  [17] Vladislav Avramenko & Anastasiya Tkachuk Ukraine
18  [17] Joe Hughes & Anna Tomashchuk England
20  [15] Alexander Kovalev & Alisa Volper Rusland
21  [14] Nikolaj Pavlichenko & Elizaveta Burunova Rusland
22  [12] Shapkin Andrej & Alana Salter England
22  [12] Yahor Khamko & Anastasiya Novikova Rusland
24  [11] Denis Fedyuk & Yana-Sofìya Moroz Ukraine
24  [11] Yaroslav Kobylchenko & Darya Bondarenko Ukraine
26  [10] Maxim Leytland & Sofya Koloskova Rusland
27  [9] Oleg Kulìj & Yana Pavlyuk Ukraine
27  [9] Filipp Torskij & Taisiya Agaeva Rusland

Round 3 (top 48)

29  [17] Arsenij Moroz & Anastasiya Zaharova Ukraine
29  [17] Andrij Pigovich & Elizaveta Atamanyuk Ukraine
29  [17] Maxim Yashylin & Alina Karateeva Rusland
32  [16] Wojciech Kuzma & Daria Nowak Polen
32  [16] Gethin Poacher & Ruby Savage England
34  [15] Korey Andrews & Madison Ingoldsby England
35  [13] Volodimir Lapin & Taisiya Shchur Ukraine
36  [12] Mihajlo Kogutenko & Elizaveta Chebotarova Ukraine
36  [12] Semen Radionov & Dìana Shepel Ukraine
38  [11] Mihail Shchukin & Alena Kot Belarus
39  [10] Arseniy Afonin & Stanislava Shlyahtina Rusland
39  [10] Guilherme Roboredo & Matilde Paixao Portugal
41  [9] Aleksandr Balakshin & Ekaterina Fabrina Rusland
41  [9] Vladislav Condratiev & Sabina Sindilo Moldova
41  [9] Stanislav Kriklivyj & Anastasiya Kiryusha Ukraine
41  [9] Daniil Tolmachev & Zlata Goncharuk Ukraine
45  [8] Maksim Apaev & Margarita Evstigneeva Rusland
45  [8] Petr Tischenko & Maria Dvoryanchikova Rusland
47  [7] Szymon Renclawowicz & Julia Wiewiorka Polen
48  [1] Nikita Shchukin & Anastasiya Korableva Rusland

Round 2 (top 73)

49  [20] Daniil Eliseev & Anna Perehodko Ukraine
49  [20] Georgij Minin & Varvara Pundelik Rusland
49  [20] Bogdan Yaremenko & Valeriya Derkach Ukraine
52  [19] Cristian Cepoi & Malgosia Pavlak Irland
52  [19] Robert Polinkevich & Lejla Bevzyuk Rusland
52  [19] Dmitro Usatij & Diana Bakal Ukraine
55  [18] Matvej Chentsov & Anastasiya Astahova Rusland
56  [17] Gleb Andreyev & Alisa Akinshina Rusland
56  [17] Albert Demin & Elizaveta Demidova Rusland
56  [17] Fannar Kvaran & Fanny Helga Thorarinsdottir Island
56  [17] Aleksandr Malyants & Darya Valova Rusland
56  [17] Sverrir-Thor Ragnarsson & Agusta Rut Andradottir Island
56  [17] Vladislav Shumskij & Anastasiya Knizhnikova Ukraine
62  [16] Francis Carty & Olivia Bourne England
62  [16] Seamus McIntosh & Libby Cutts England
62  [16] Danilo Usatij & Polina Balagura Ukraine
65  [15] Mason Bevan & Natasha Irons England
66  [14] Aleksandr Belik & Lyubov Svyatokum Ukraine
66  [14] Maxim Nikolsky & Anastasia Kibis Rusland
66  [14] Viktor Terziiason & Lilia Fleming England
66  [14] Aldas Zgirskis & Demi Van Den Berg Island
70  [13] Bogdan Kornilov & Lina Golub Rusland
71  [10] Gabriele Summo Domenico & Iris Di Domenico Italien
71  [10] Mikola Gudz & Mariya Savina Ukraine
73  [9] Marcus Korniotis & Zonia Wilk England

Round 1 (top 96)

74  [20] Stepan Chistotin & Vasilisa Novikova Rusland
74  [20] Gabriel Leo Ivarsson & Sandra Dilja Kristinsdóttir Island
74  [20] Artem Leleka & Darya Stepanyuk Ukraine
77  [19] Martim Caturra & Luna Pires Aldeias Portugal
77  [19] Felix Einarsson & Asdis Maria Davidsdottir Island
77  [19] Sergey Ershov & Anastasiya Kozlova Rusland
80  [18] Max Draper & Sienna-Grace Burke England
80  [18] Oleksandr Grizun & Anna Veres Ukraine
80  [18] Andrej Kolvinkovskij & Diana Trebushevskaya Rusland
83  [17] Finnur Hugi Finnsson & Asta Maria Armesto Nuevo Island
84  [15] Joshua Blewitt & Skye Markey England
85  [13] Jan Borysiak & Ada Sutton England
86  [11] Oliver Johnson & Alessia Andriani England
87  [7] Christopher Buttle & Lexie Joinson England
88  [6] Romain Alliot & Typhaine Da Costa Frankrig
89  [5] Daniel Chpak & Katrin Chpak USA
89  [5] Helgi Mar Herbertsson & Stefania Stella Baldursdöttir Island
91  [4] Frederik Lindberg & Laura Engell Danmark
92  [2] Danylo Afonin & Ksenìya Shamich Ukraine
92  [2] Asgeir Valur Kjartansson & Andrea Kristín Andrésdóttir Island
94  [1] Daniil Lozovskiy & Alika Gugnina Ukraine
95  Kolbeinn Sturla Baldursson & Ásdís Berglind Javiersdóttir Island
95  Atte Lipsonen & Katariina Kauppila Finland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}