Results from Junior Blackpool Dance Festival - Juvenile Jive 22. april 2019
Check how to advertise your product with us

Junior Blackpool Dance Festival
England - Blackpool 22. april 2019

Juvenile Jive 22. april 2019

Final

1  Daniel Novikov & Mishella Vishnevskiy USA
2  Mikita Pìshij & Polina Lebed Ukraine
3  David Komarnitskij & Angelina Cherkovska Ukraine
4  Latken Alyauddin & Darya Li Frankrig
5  Demid Novatskij & Mariya Omelchuk Ukraine
6  Keane Scerri De Carlo & Kerry Sui North Ireland
7  Marat Akautdinov & Elizaveta Tsymbalyuk Rusland
8  Nathan Starey & Olivia Smorge England
9  Erkebulan Nurakhmetov & Zhansaya Zhangaomir Kasakhstan
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

10  [3] Nikolay Putilin & Anastasiya Zhaglina Ukraine
11  [2] Joshua Bonici & Elizaveta Chelnakova Rusland
11  [2] Evan Holmes & Lili Crane England
13  [1] Maksimilian Sannikov & Evangelina Lejkina Rusland

Quarter-final

14  [4] Yurij Demyanenko & Vladislava Golub Ukraine
14  [4] Gudjon Erik Oskarsson & Eva Karen Olafsdottir Island
14  [4] Nikita Pan & Kira Ligay England
17  [3] Bahtiyar Dauren & Yasmin Vetrova Rusland
17  [3] Leo Kolmykov & Daria Andreyev USA
17  [3] Artem Popov & Arina Sergeeva Ukraine
17  [3] Dmitro Topehin & Anna Yakunkina Ukraine
17  [3] Nazar Vigovskij & Polina Besedina Ukraine
22  [2] Lingzi Zeng & Siyao Yang Kina
22  [2] Tongyu Zhang & Océane Bordereau Kina
24  [1] Alexander Matveev & Sofya Nartsyzova Rusland
24  [1] Daniil Samohin & Polina Nemiro Ukraine
26  Oleksandr Kostenko & Olena Synenko Ukraine
26  Kirill Orlov & Miloslava Tarasevich Rusland

Round 3 (top 54)

28  [4] Nikita Abrosimov & Antonina Astahova Rusland
28  [4] Nikita Maximov & Ada Krivitskaya Rusland
28  [4] Ilia Vasilyev & Elizaveta Khoba Rusland
28  [4] Lyubomir Voskalo & Solomiya Tsekit Ukraine
32  [3] Stepan Botnar & Luiza Kajdalova Moldova
32  [3] Kehong Chen & Yunfei Sun Kina
32  [3] Timofìj Lyashenko & Mariya Kiselova Ukraine
32  [3] Evgeniy Nardid & Ilina Alina Rusland
32  [3] David Reznik & Sofiya Reznik Ukraine
32  [3] Kirill Zakirzyanov & Valerie Snitko USA
38  [2] Ilya Arhangelskij & Sofya Purgina Rusland
38  [2] Aleksandr Mikhalin & Anna-Mariya Pozharova Rusland
38  [2] Ivan Smekalkin & Ivanna Bondaryeva Polen
41  [1] Marcus Egstrand & Kaya Vinther Danmark
41  [1] Svyatoslav Fisun & Katerina Prima Ukraine
41  [1] Skander Friggieri & Martina Camilleri Italien
41  [1] Andrey Kozko & Kristina Ishtina Rusland
41  [1] Andrew Pavlyk & Melaniya Sydor USA
41  [1] Nikita Shmyrin & Anna Filatova Rusland
41  [1] Georgij Vlaêv & Zlata Vlaêva Ukraine
41  [1] Eita Yoshioka & Anna Takeuchi Japan
41  [1] Zhang Zhihao & Yu Yan Zi Kina
41  [1] Wang Jie Zun & Lin Yun Wei Kina
51  Deniel Nils Dmitrijsson & Elísabet Bogey Gapunay Island
51  Yifan Jin & Huang Jiayue Singapore
51  Aleksandr Malyshko & Alena Karaseva Rusland
51  Eden Olafsson & Sunneva Ros Thorgeirsdottir Island

Round 2 (top 78)

55  [4] Bogdan Dunets & Sofìya Êrofêêva Ukraine
55  [4] Jimi Eskelinen & Veera Laakso Finland
55  [4] Vidar Snaer Hilmarsson & Hrafnhildur Eva Davidsdottir Island
55  [4] Aleksej Kochura & Polina Yatsenko Rusland
55  [4] Vladislav Kostyukov & Sofya Chirkova Rusland
55  [4] Joseph Robusto & Alissa Joly USA
55  [4] Maksim Rud & Tetyana Bazarnik Ukraine
55  [4] Loren Shargorodski & Natali Leibovici Letland
55  [4] Chongmo Wang & Yizhe Lang Kina
55  [4] Jonathan Yershov & Emily Leonie Bennett Tyskland
65  [3] German Kasesalu & Kristina Mihajlova Rusland
65  [3] Birgir Hrafn Kjartansson & Hulda Margret Ragnarsdottir Island
65  [3] Mikolas Kolyagin & Viktoriya Kostrikova Rusland
65  [3] Chuqi Luo & Mengyao Wang Kina
65  [3] Arye Raksin & Simone Mishuris USA
65  [3] Shon Sinitsyn & Eden Gurfinkel Rusland
65  [3] Andrew Timchenko & Barbara Smodleva Canada
65  [3] Aleksandr Vitvinin & Sofiya Taraskina Rusland
65  [3] Huxinrui Zhao & Xinyi Zhou Kina
74  [2] Zihao Du & Yu Shan Shi Kina
74  [2] Hugo Rodrigues & Isabela Martinov Portugal
76  [1] Benjamin Ahti & Hede Liis Kilp Finland
76  [1] Sebastian Olafsson & Berglind Emilia Sigurddardottir Island
78  Jose Pereira & Elisabeth Martinov Portugal

Round 1 (top 114)

79  [5] Matvei Apaev & Paula Rose Van Hulle Rusland
79  [5] Brynjólfur Yan Brynjólfsson & Freyja Örk Sigurdardottir Island
79  [5] Krisjanis Caunitis & Alexandra Sofieva Finland
79  [5] Oliver Dudman & Edith Maina-Flinders England
79  [5] Edric Gan & Karolina Szabao Singapore
79  [5] Junhao Guo & Xinyue Shen Kina
79  [5] Liu Hangcheng & Chen Siru Kina
79  [5] Maddox Lovenhardt & Majalisa Peulicke England
79  [5] Denis Machek & Vìktorìya Hukalenko Ukraine
79  [5] Aron Davíð Óskarsson & Lena Guðrún Pétursdóttir Island
79  [5] Ziheng Shen & Ziyue Kang Kina
79  [5] Renrui Yang & Kexin Sun Kina
79  [5] Kyota Yano & Hinano Kuroshima Japan
79  [5] Tianqi Zhang & Rotem Rivkin Kina
79  [5] Maksim Zotov & Darya Potapova Rusland
94  [4] Dominic Bailey & Tilly Ellel England
94  [4] Maksym Blazhievskyy & Marta Babaeva USA
94  [4] Ethan Jamaes-Cartwright & Diana Martynets England
94  [4] Alexander Thorhallsson & Katrin Rut Atladottir Island
94  [4] Cheng Gao Xu & Meng Li Qu Kina
94  [4] Fei Yan & Gao Ruoyao Singapore
100  [3] Roni Antikainen & Nuppu Kantola Finland
100  [3] Nikita Gatsuts & Mariya Kravchenko Moldova
100  [3] Daniil Gorobets & Evelina Kuzmich Belarus
100  [3] Alexander Fannar Hallson Reyndal & Ásdís Yrja Hansdóttir Island
100  [3] Seetri Kinnunen & Charlotta Wikman Finland
100  [3] Savelij Kovalev & Yaroslava Krasnozhon Ukraine
100  [3] Vyacheslav Monin & Elizaveta Aibova Rusland
100  [3] Gísli Svanur Reynisson & Frida Kristin Eliasdottir Island
100  [3] Damir Shalin & Milana Selin Rusland
109  [2] Dagur Máni Viðarsson & Aðalheiður Ósk Stefánsdóttir Island
110  [1] Yunchong He & Yuting Chen Kina
110  [1] Timothy Nardelli & Nicole Vinco Italien
110  [1] Mason Mitchell Palmer & Emily Forshaw England
110  [1] Tryggvi Kristinn Sveinbjornsson & Briet Valdis Reeve Island
110  [1] Aleksandr Talpolsk & Jiachen Tang Rusland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}