.:Whats new at DancesportInfo.net:. DancesportInfo.net
Annoncer
Hvis du ikke ønsker at se disse annoncer Bliv medlem

What's new on our site

19 okt 2017 11:58 Added results for Junior I D Standard at Bukovina Open Cup - 2017 Ukraine - Chernivtsi(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:58 Added results for Junior II Standard' at Kostroma Regional Cup Russia - Kostroma (14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:58 Added results for Junior II Standard at Kostroma Regional Cup Russia - Kostroma (14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:58 Added results for Junior II C Standard at Kostroma Regional Cup Russia - Kostroma (14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:57 Added results for Junior II D Standard at Kostroma Regional Cup Russia - Kostroma (14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:57 Added results for Junior II Latin' at Kostroma Regional Cup Russia - Kostroma (14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:56 Added results for Junior II Latin at Kostroma Regional Cup Russia - Kostroma (14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:56 Added results for Junior II C Latin at Kostroma Regional Cup Russia - Kostroma (14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:55 Added results for Junior II D Latin at Kostroma Regional Cup Russia - Kostroma (14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:50 Added results for Junior I Standard' at Kostroma Regional Cup Russia - Kostroma (14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:50 Added results for Junior I Standard at Kostroma Regional Cup Russia - Kostroma (14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:50 Added results for Junior I C Standard at Kostroma Regional Cup Russia - Kostroma (14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:50 Added results for Junior I D Standard at Kostroma Regional Cup Russia - Kostroma (14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:50 Added results for Junior I Latin' at Kostroma Regional Cup Russia - Kostroma (14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:49 Added results for Junior I Latin at Kostroma Regional Cup Russia - Kostroma (14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:48 Added results for Junior I C Latin at Kostroma Regional Cup Russia - Kostroma (14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:47 Added results for Junior I D Latin at Kostroma Regional Cup Russia - Kostroma (14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:47 Added results for Junior D Combi at Kostroma Regional Cup Russia - Kostroma (14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:46 Added results for Youth Standard at Kostroma Regional Cup Russia - Kostroma (14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:46 Added results for Youth Latin at Kostroma Regional Cup Russia - Kostroma (14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:46 Added results for Junior I D Latin at Bukovina Open Cup - 2017 Ukraine - Chernivtsi(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:39 Added results for Juvenile II Standard at Kostroma Regional Cup Russia - Kostroma (14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:39 Added results for Juvenile II Latin at Kostroma Regional Cup Russia - Kostroma (14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:38 Added results for Juvenile I Standard 3d at Kostroma Regional Cup Russia - Kostroma (14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:38 Added results for Juvenile I Standard at Kostroma Regional Cup Russia - Kostroma (14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:38 Added results for Juvenile I Latin 3d at Kostroma Regional Cup Russia - Kostroma (14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:36 Added results for Juvenile I Latin at Kostroma Regional Cup Russia - Kostroma (14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:34 Added results for Juvenile Standard at Kostroma Regional Cup Russia - Kostroma (14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:34 Added results for Juvenile D Standard at Kostroma Regional Cup Russia - Kostroma (14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:31 Added results for Juvenile Latin at Kostroma Regional Cup Russia - Kostroma (14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:29 Added results for Junior I RS Standard at Bukovina Open Cup - 2017 Ukraine - Chernivtsi(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:28 Added results for Junior I RS Latin at Bukovina Open Cup - 2017 Ukraine - Chernivtsi(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:28 Added results for Juvenile D Latin at Kostroma Regional Cup Russia - Kostroma (14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:26 Added results for Juvenile Combi at Kostroma Regional Cup Russia - Kostroma (14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:25 Added results for Adult Standard at Kostroma Regional Cup Russia - Kostroma (14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:25 Added results for Adult Latin at Kostroma Regional Cup Russia - Kostroma (14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:24 Added results for Amateur Senior D Standard at Kostroma Regional Cup Russia - Kostroma (14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:24 Added results for Junior I Open Latin at Bukovina Open Cup - 2017 Ukraine - Chernivtsi(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:24 Added results for Amateur D Latin at Kostroma Regional Cup Russia - Kostroma (14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:24 Added results for Amateur Standard at Kostroma Regional Cup Russia - Kostroma (14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:23 Added results for Amateur C Standard at Kostroma Regional Cup Russia - Kostroma (14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:23 Added results for Amateur B Standard at Kostroma Regional Cup Russia - Kostroma (14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:23 Added results for Amateur Latin at Kostroma Regional Cup Russia - Kostroma (14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:23 Added results for Amateur C Latin at Kostroma Regional Cup Russia - Kostroma (14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:22 Added results for Amateur B Latin at Kostroma Regional Cup Russia - Kostroma (14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:21 Added results for Juvenile II D Standard at Bukovina Open Cup - 2017 Ukraine - Chernivtsi(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:17 Added results for Juvenile II D Latin at Bukovina Open Cup - 2017 Ukraine - Chernivtsi(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:17 Added results for TL Amateur Latin at Podještědský Cup Czech Republic - Liberec(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:17 Added results for Junior II B Latin at Podještědský Cup Czech Republic - Liberec(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:16 Added results for Amateur B Latin at Podještědský Cup Czech Republic - Liberec(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:15 Added results for Amateur C Latin at Podještědský Cup Czech Republic - Liberec(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:14 Added results for Junior II B Standard at Podještědský Cup Czech Republic - Liberec(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:14 Added results for TL Amateur Standard at Podještědský Cup Czech Republic - Liberec(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:14 Added results for Amateur B Standard at Podještědský Cup Czech Republic - Liberec(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:14 Added results for Amateur C Standard at Podještědský Cup Czech Republic - Liberec(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:14 Added results for Amateur A Standard at Podještědský Cup Czech Republic - Liberec(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:13 Added results for Junior II D Latin at Podještědský Cup Czech Republic - Liberec(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:13 Added results for Juvenile II Open Standard at Bukovina Open Cup - 2017 Ukraine - Chernivtsi(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:13 Added results for Youth D Standard at Bukovina Open Cup - 2017 Ukraine - Chernivtsi(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:11 Added results for Amateur A Latin at Podještědský Cup Czech Republic - Liberec(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:06 Added results for Junior II C Latin at Podještědský Cup Czech Republic - Liberec(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:06 Added results for Junior I D Latin at Podještědský Cup Czech Republic - Liberec(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:06 Added results for Junior II D Standard at Podještědský Cup Czech Republic - Liberec(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:06 Added results for Junior II C Standard at Podještědský Cup Czech Republic - Liberec(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:06 Added results for Junior I D Standard at Podještědský Cup Czech Republic - Liberec(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:05 Added results for Junior I C Standard at Podještědský Cup Czech Republic - Liberec(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:03 Added results for Senior I C Latin at Rapotin Cup Czech Republic - Rapotín(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:03 Added results for Senior II C Standard at Rapotin Cup Czech Republic - Rapotín(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:03 Added results for Senior I C Standard at Rapotin Cup Czech Republic - Rapotín(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:03 Added results for Junior II B Latin at Rapotin Cup Czech Republic - Rapotín(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:02 Added results for Amateur B Latin at Rapotin Cup Czech Republic - Rapotín(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:02 Added results for Amateur C Latin at Rapotin Cup Czech Republic - Rapotín(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:02 Added results for Amateur D Latin at Rapotin Cup Czech Republic - Rapotín(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:00 Added results for Junior II B Standard at Rapotin Cup Czech Republic - Rapotín(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 11:00 Added results for Amateur B Standard at Rapotin Cup Czech Republic - Rapotín(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:58 Added results for Amateur C Standard at Rapotin Cup Czech Republic - Rapotín(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:58 Added results for Junior II D Latin at Rapotin Cup Czech Republic - Rapotín(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:58 Added results for Junior II C Latin at Rapotin Cup Czech Republic - Rapotín(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:58 Added results for Junior I D Latin at Rapotin Cup Czech Republic - Rapotín(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:58 Added results for Junior I C Latin at Rapotin Cup Czech Republic - Rapotín(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:57 Added results for Junior II C Standard at Rapotin Cup Czech Republic - Rapotín(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:57 Added results for Junior II D Standard at Rapotin Cup Czech Republic - Rapotín(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:57 Added results for Junior I C Standard at Rapotin Cup Czech Republic - Rapotín(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:57 Added results for Junior I D Standard at Rapotin Cup Czech Republic - Rapotín(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:50 Added results for Youth D Latin at Bukovina Open Cup - 2017 Ukraine - Chernivtsi(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:48 Added results for Amateur C Latin at Kladno Cup Czech Republic - Kladno(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:48 Added results for Amateur D Latin at Kladno Cup Czech Republic - Kladno(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:48 Added results for Amateur B Latin at Kladno Cup Czech Republic - Kladno(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:45 Added results for Amateur C Standard at Kladno Cup Czech Republic - Kladno(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:44 Added results for Youth RS Latin at Bukovina Open Cup - 2017 Ukraine - Chernivtsi(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:42 Added results for Youth II Open Latin at Bukovina Open Cup - 2017 Ukraine - Chernivtsi(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:39 Added results for Youth I Open Latin at Bukovina Open Cup - 2017 Ukraine - Chernivtsi(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:38 Added results for Amateur B Standard at Kladno Cup Czech Republic - Kladno(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:38 Added results for Junior II B Latin at Kladno Cup Czech Republic - Kladno(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:38 Added results for Amateur D Standard at Kladno Cup Czech Republic - Kladno(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:35 Added results for Junior II B Standard at Kladno Cup Czech Republic - Kladno(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:35 Added results for Junior II C Latin at Kladno Cup Czech Republic - Kladno(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:35 Added results for Junior II D Latin at Kladno Cup Czech Republic - Kladno(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:35 Added results for Junior I C Latin at Kladno Cup Czech Republic - Kladno(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:34 Added results for Junior I D Latin at Kladno Cup Czech Republic - Kladno(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:34 Added results for Junior II C Standard at Kladno Cup Czech Republic - Kladno(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:34 Added results for Amateur Open Standard at Bukovina Open Cup - 2017 Ukraine - Chernivtsi(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:32 Added results for Junior I C Standard at Kladno Cup Czech Republic - Kladno(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:29 Added results for Amateur Open Latin at Bukovina Open Cup - 2017 Ukraine - Chernivtsi(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:28 Added results for Junior II D Standard at Kladno Cup Czech Republic - Kladno(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:25 Added results for Junior I D Standard at Kladno Cup Czech Republic - Kladno(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:23 Added results for Junior II C Latin at Znojmo Grape Cup Czech Republic - Znojmo(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:23 Added results for Amateur D Latin at Znojmo Grape Cup Czech Republic - Znojmo(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:23 Added results for Amateur B Latin at Znojmo Grape Cup Czech Republic - Znojmo(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:23 Added results for Amateur D Standard at Znojmo Grape Cup Czech Republic - Znojmo(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:23 Added results for Junior II C Standard at Znojmo Grape Cup Czech Republic - Znojmo(14 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:22 Added results for Senior I D Latin at Fuego Cup 2017 Czech Republic - Ricany u Prahy(15 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:21 Added results for Amateur C Latin at Fuego Cup 2017 Czech Republic - Ricany u Prahy(15 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:21 Added results for Amateur D Latin at Fuego Cup 2017 Czech Republic - Ricany u Prahy(15 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:21 Added results for Amateur B Latin at Fuego Cup 2017 Czech Republic - Ricany u Prahy(15 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:21 Added results for Senior I C Latin at Fuego Cup 2017 Czech Republic - Ricany u Prahy(15 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:21 Added results for Amateur D Standard at Fuego Cup 2017 Czech Republic - Ricany u Prahy(15 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:20 Added results for Amateur C Standard at Fuego Cup 2017 Czech Republic - Ricany u Prahy(15 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:20 Added results for Amateur B Standard at Fuego Cup 2017 Czech Republic - Ricany u Prahy(15 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:19 Added results for Senior I C Standard at Fuego Cup 2017 Czech Republic - Ricany u Prahy(15 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:19 Added results for Senior I D Standard at Fuego Cup 2017 Czech Republic - Ricany u Prahy(15 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:18 Added results for Junior II C Latin at Fuego Cup 2017 Czech Republic - Ricany u Prahy(15 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:18 Added results for Junior II D Latin at Fuego Cup 2017 Czech Republic - Ricany u Prahy(15 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:18 Added results for Junior I C Latin at Fuego Cup 2017 Czech Republic - Ricany u Prahy(15 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:18 Added results for Junior I D Latin at Fuego Cup 2017 Czech Republic - Ricany u Prahy(15 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:17 Added results for Junior II C Standard at Fuego Cup 2017 Czech Republic - Ricany u Prahy(15 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:17 Added results for Junior I C Standard at Fuego Cup 2017 Czech Republic - Ricany u Prahy(15 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:17 Added results for Junior II D Standard at Fuego Cup 2017 Czech Republic - Ricany u Prahy(15 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:17 Added results for Junior I D Standard at Fuego Cup 2017 Czech Republic - Ricany u Prahy(15 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:07 Added results for Junior II C Latin at Kometa Low Cost Trophy Czech Republic - Brno(15 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:05 Added results for Juvenile II D Latin at Kometa Low Cost Trophy Czech Republic - Brno(15 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:05 Added results for Junior II D Latin at Kometa Low Cost Trophy Czech Republic - Brno(15 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:05 Added results for Junior I D Latin at Kometa Low Cost Trophy Czech Republic - Brno(15 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:04 Added results for Junior I C Latin at Kometa Low Cost Trophy Czech Republic - Brno(15 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:04 Added results for Junior II C Standard at Kometa Low Cost Trophy Czech Republic - Brno(15 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:04 Added results for Juvenile II D Standard at Kometa Low Cost Trophy Czech Republic - Brno(15 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:04 Added results for Junior II D Standard at Kometa Low Cost Trophy Czech Republic - Brno(15 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:04 Added results for Junior I D Standard at Kometa Low Cost Trophy Czech Republic - Brno(15 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 10:04 Added results for Junior I C Standard at Kometa Low Cost Trophy Czech Republic - Brno(15 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 09:57 Added results for Amateur C Latin at Prelouc Tower Cup Czech Republic - Prelouc (15 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 09:57 Added results for Amateur D Latin at Prelouc Tower Cup Czech Republic - Prelouc (15 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 09:57 Added results for Amateur D Standard at Prelouc Tower Cup Czech Republic - Prelouc (15 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 09:52 Added results for Amateur B Latin at Autumn Cup 2017 Czech Republic - Zdounky(07 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 09:51 Added results for Amateur D Latin at Autumn Cup 2017 Czech Republic - Zdounky(07 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 09:51 Added results for Amateur C Latin at Autumn Cup 2017 Czech Republic - Zdounky(07 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 09:51 Added results for Amateur D Standard at Autumn Cup 2017 Czech Republic - Zdounky(07 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 09:51 Added results for Amateur C Standard at Autumn Cup 2017 Czech Republic - Zdounky(07 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 09:50 Added results for Amateur B Standard at Autumn Cup 2017 Czech Republic - Zdounky(07 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 09:50 Added results for Senior I D latin at Autumn Cup 2017 Czech Republic - Zdounky(07 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 09:49 Added results for Senior I D Standard at Autumn Cup 2017 Czech Republic - Zdounky(07 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 09:49 Added results for Senior II D Standard at Autumn Cup 2017 Czech Republic - Zdounky(07 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 09:49 Added results for Junior II D Latin at Autumn Cup 2017 Czech Republic - Zdounky(07 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 09:49 Added results for Junior II C Latin at Autumn Cup 2017 Czech Republic - Zdounky(07 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 09:49 Added results for Juvenile II C Latin at Autumn Cup 2017 Czech Republic - Zdounky(07 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 09:48 Added results for Juvenile II D Latin at Autumn Cup 2017 Czech Republic - Zdounky(07 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 09:46 Added results for Junior I D Latin at Autumn Cup 2017 Czech Republic - Zdounky(07 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 09:46 Added results for Junior I C Latin at Autumn Cup 2017 Czech Republic - Zdounky(07 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 09:46 Added results for Junior II B Latin at Autumn Cup 2017 Czech Republic - Zdounky(07 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 09:46 Added results for Junior II D Standard at Autumn Cup 2017 Czech Republic - Zdounky(07 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 09:46 Added results for Junior II C Standard at Autumn Cup 2017 Czech Republic - Zdounky(07 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 09:43 Added results for Juvenile II C Standard at Autumn Cup 2017 Czech Republic - Zdounky(07 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 09:43 Added results for Juvenile II D Standard at Autumn Cup 2017 Czech Republic - Zdounky(07 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 09:43 Added results for Junior II B Standard at Autumn Cup 2017 Czech Republic - Zdounky(07 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 09:43 Added results for Junior I C Standard at Autumn Cup 2017 Czech Republic - Zdounky(07 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 09:43 Added results for Junior I D Standard at Autumn Cup 2017 Czech Republic - Zdounky(07 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 09:32 Added results for Amateur A Latin at Týnec nad Sázavou Cup Czech Republic - Tynec nad Sazavou(07 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 09:26 Added results for Junior II B Standard at Týnec nad Sázavou Cup Czech Republic - Tynec nad Sazavou(07 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 09:26 Added results for Junior II B Latin at Týnec nad Sázavou Cup Czech Republic - Tynec nad Sazavou(07 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 09:25 Added results for Amateur A Standard at Týnec nad Sázavou Cup Czech Republic - Tynec nad Sazavou(07 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 09:18 Added results for Junior II C Latin at Týnec nad Sázavou Cup Czech Republic - Tynec nad Sazavou(07 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 09:18 Added results for Amateur C Latin at Týnec nad Sázavou Cup Czech Republic - Tynec nad Sazavou(07 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 09:18 Added results for Junior I C Latin at Týnec nad Sázavou Cup Czech Republic - Tynec nad Sazavou(07 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 09:18 Added results for Junior II D Latin at Týnec nad Sázavou Cup Czech Republic - Tynec nad Sazavou(07 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 09:18 Added results for Junior II C Standard at Týnec nad Sázavou Cup Czech Republic - Tynec nad Sazavou(07 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 09:17 Added results for Amateur C Standard at Týnec nad Sázavou Cup Czech Republic - Tynec nad Sazavou(07 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 09:16 Added results for Junior I C Standard at Týnec nad Sázavou Cup Czech Republic - Tynec nad Sazavou(07 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 09:07 Added results for Junior II D Standard at Týnec nad Sázavou Cup Czech Republic - Tynec nad Sazavou(07 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 08:25 Added results for Amateur B Standard at Lysá nad Labem Cup Czech Republic - Lysá nad Labem(08 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 08:25 Added results for Amateur C Standard at Lysá nad Labem Cup Czech Republic - Lysá nad Labem(08 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 08:25 Added results for Amateur D Standard at Lysá nad Labem Cup Czech Republic - Lysá nad Labem(08 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 08:25 Added results for Amateur C Latin at Lysá nad Labem Cup Czech Republic - Lysá nad Labem(08 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 08:25 Added results for Amateur B Latin at Lysá nad Labem Cup Czech Republic - Lysá nad Labem(08 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 08:24 Added results for Amateur D Latin at Lysá nad Labem Cup Czech Republic - Lysá nad Labem(08 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 08:24 Added results for Junior II C Latin at Lysá nad Labem Cup Czech Republic - Lysá nad Labem(08 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 08:24 Added results for Junior I C Latin at Lysá nad Labem Cup Czech Republic - Lysá nad Labem(08 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 08:24 Added results for Junior II D Latin at Lysá nad Labem Cup Czech Republic - Lysá nad Labem(08 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 08:24 Added results for Junior II B Latin at Lysá nad Labem Cup Czech Republic - Lysá nad Labem(08 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 08:24 Added results for Junior I D Latin at Lysá nad Labem Cup Czech Republic - Lysá nad Labem(08 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 08:24 Added results for Junior II D Standard at Lysá nad Labem Cup Czech Republic - Lysá nad Labem(08 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 08:24 Added results for Junior II C Standard at Lysá nad Labem Cup Czech Republic - Lysá nad Labem(08 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 08:23 Added results for Junior I D Standard at Lysá nad Labem Cup Czech Republic - Lysá nad Labem(08 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 08:23 Added results for Junior I C Standard at Lysá nad Labem Cup Czech Republic - Lysá nad Labem(08 Oct 2017)
19 okt 2017 08:23 Added results for Junior II B Standard at Lysá nad Labem Cup Czech Republic - Lysá nad Labem(08 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 19:39 Added results for Youth Open Ballroom at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 19:38 Added results for Youth L2 Latin at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 19:37 Added results for Youth L2 Ballroom at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 19:36 Added results for Youth L1 Latin at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 19:36 Added results for Youth L1 Ballroom at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 19:36 Added results for Under 21 Open Latin at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 19:30 Added results for Under 21 Open Ballroom at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 19:30 Added results for Under 16 Open Latin at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 19:26 Added results for Under 16 Open Ballroom at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 19:23 Added results for Senior II Open Latin (L1 L2 L3 only) at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 19:22 Added results for Senior II Open Latin at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 19:18 Added results for Senior II Open Ballroom at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 19:13 Added results for Senior II L3 Ballroom at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 19:09 Added results for Senior II L2 Ballroom at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 19:09 Added results for Senior II L1 Ballroom at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:46 Added results for Senior I Open Latin (L1 L2 L3 only) at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:42 Modified results for SL Amateur CSRPJ Latin at London Ball 2017 England - London(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:41 Added results for Senior I Open Latin at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:40 Added results for Senior I Open Ballroom (L1 L2 L3 only) at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:40 Added results for Senior I Open Ballroom at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:40 Added results for Senior I L3 Ballroom at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:40 Added results for Senior I L2 Ballroom at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:30 Added results for Senior I L1 Latin at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:27 Added results for Senior I L1 Ballroom at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:26 Added results for Junior II Standard Cup at Russia's Hope 2017 Russia - Anapa(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:26 Added results for Junior II C Standard at Russia's Hope 2017 Russia - Anapa(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:26 Added results for Junior II B Standard at Russia's Hope 2017 Russia - Anapa(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:25 Added results for Junior II Latin Cup at Russia's Hope 2017 Russia - Anapa(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:25 Added results for Junior II C Latin at Russia's Hope 2017 Russia - Anapa(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:25 Added results for Junior II B Latin at Russia's Hope 2017 Russia - Anapa(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:24 Added results for Junior I Standard Cup at Russia's Hope 2017 Russia - Anapa(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:24 Added results for Junior I C Standard at Russia's Hope 2017 Russia - Anapa(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:24 Added results for Junior I D Standard at Russia's Hope 2017 Russia - Anapa(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:24 Added results for Junior I Latin Cup at Russia's Hope 2017 Russia - Anapa(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:24 Added results for Juvenile Open Latin at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:23 Added results for Juvenile Open Ballroom at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:23 Added results for Juvenile L3 Latin at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:23 Added results for Junior I C Latin at Russia's Hope 2017 Russia - Anapa(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:23 Added results for Juvenile L3 Ballroom at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:23 Added results for Juvenile L2 Latin at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:23 Added results for Junior I D Latin at Russia's Hope 2017 Russia - Anapa(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:23 Added results for Juvenile L2 Ballroom at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:23 Added results for Juvenile L1 Latin at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:22 Added results for Junior C Standard at Russia's Hope 2017 Russia - Anapa(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:22 Added results for Junior B Standard at Russia's Hope 2017 Russia - Anapa(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:22 Added results for Junior D Standard at Russia's Hope 2017 Russia - Anapa(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:20 Added results for Junior C Latin at Russia's Hope 2017 Russia - Anapa(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:20 Added results for Junior B Latin at Russia's Hope 2017 Russia - Anapa(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:20 Added results for Junior D Latin at Russia's Hope 2017 Russia - Anapa(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:19 Added results for Youth Standard at Russia's Hope 2017 Russia - Anapa(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:19 Added results for Youth Latin at Russia's Hope 2017 Russia - Anapa(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:19 Added results for Juvenile II Standard at Russia's Hope 2017 Russia - Anapa(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:18 Added results for Juvenile II Latin at Russia's Hope 2017 Russia - Anapa(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:18 Added results for Juvenile II Combi Champ at Russia's Hope 2017 Russia - Anapa(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:18 Added results for Juvenile I Standard Champ at Russia's Hope 2017 Russia - Anapa(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:18 Added results for Juvenile I Latin Champ at Russia's Hope 2017 Russia - Anapa(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:17 Added results for Juvenile I Combi at Russia's Hope 2017 Russia - Anapa(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:17 Added results for Juvenile Standard at Russia's Hope 2017 Russia - Anapa(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:17 Added results for Juvenile D Standard at Russia's Hope 2017 Russia - Anapa(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:17 Added results for Juvenile Latin at Russia's Hope 2017 Russia - Anapa(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:16 Added results for Juvenile D Latin at Russia's Hope 2017 Russia - Anapa(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:14 Added results for Juvenile L1 Ballroom at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:11 Added results for Amateur Standard at Russia's Hope 2017 Russia - Anapa(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:11 Added results for Amateur B Standard at Russia's Hope 2017 Russia - Anapa(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:11 Added results for Amateur A Standard at Russia's Hope 2017 Russia - Anapa(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:11 Added results for Amateur Latin at Russia's Hope 2017 Russia - Anapa(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:10 Added results for Amateur B Latin at Russia's Hope 2017 Russia - Anapa(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:10 Added results for Amateur A Latin at Russia's Hope 2017 Russia - Anapa(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:10 Added results for RS Junior Standard at Russia's Hope 2017 Russia - Anapa(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:10 Added results for Junior Open Latin at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:08 Added results for RS Junior Latin at Russia's Hope 2017 Russia - Anapa(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:07 Added results for RS Juvenile Latin at Russia's Hope 2017 Russia - Anapa(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:07 Added results for RS Juvenile Standard at Russia's Hope 2017 Russia - Anapa(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:06 Added results for RS Amateur Latin at Russia's Hope 2017 Russia - Anapa(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:04 Added results for Junior D Latin at In the circle of friends - 2017 Russia - Tambov(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:04 Added results for Junior D Standard at In the circle of friends - 2017 Russia - Tambov(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:03 Added results for Juvenile II Combi at In the circle of friends - 2017 Russia - Tambov(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:03 Added results for Juvenile I Combi at In the circle of friends - 2017 Russia - Tambov(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 18:01 Added results for Junior Open Ballroom at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:58 Added results for Junior L3 Latin at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:57 Added results for Junior L3 Ballroom at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:57 Added results for Juvenile D Latin at In the circle of friends - 2017 Russia - Tambov(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:57 Added results for Juvenile D Standard at In the circle of friends - 2017 Russia - Tambov(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:57 Added results for Amateur Latin at In the circle of friends - 2017 Russia - Tambov(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:54 Added results for RS Juvenile Combi at Autumn Rithms - 2017 Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:54 Added results for Junior L2 Latin at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:53 Added results for RS Junior Standard at Autumn Rithms - 2017 Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:53 Added results for RS Junior Latin at Autumn Rithms - 2017 Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:53 Added results for RS Amateur Standard at Autumn Rithms - 2017 Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:51 Added results for RS Amateur Latin at Autumn Rithms - 2017 Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:51 Added results for Juvenile I Combi at Autumn Rithms - 2017 Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:50 Added results for Juvenile Standard at Autumn Rithms - 2017 Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:50 Added results for Juvenile Latin at Autumn Rithms - 2017 Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:50 Added results for Juvenile Combi at Autumn Rithms - 2017 Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:49 Added results for Junior C Standard at Autumn Rithms - 2017 Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:49 Added results for Junior C Latin at Autumn Rithms - 2017 Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:48 Added results for Junior II Standard at Autumn Rithms - 2017 Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:48 Added results for Junior II Latin at Autumn Rithms - 2017 Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:48 Added results for Junior II D Combi at Autumn Rithms - 2017 Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:48 Added results for Junior II C Standard at Autumn Rithms - 2017 Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:47 Added results for Junior II C Latin at Autumn Rithms - 2017 Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:47 Added results for Junior II D Standard at Autumn Rithms - 2017 Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:47 Added results for Junior II D Latin at Autumn Rithms - 2017 Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:47 Added results for Junior L2 Ballroom at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:46 Added results for Junior I Standard at Autumn Rithms - 2017 Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:46 Added results for Junior I Latin at Autumn Rithms - 2017 Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:46 Added results for Junior L1 Latin at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:46 Added results for Junior I D Standard at Autumn Rithms - 2017 Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:46 Added results for Junior I D Latin at Autumn Rithms - 2017 Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:46 Added results for Junior I D Combi at Autumn Rithms - 2017 Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:46 Added results for Amateur C Standard at Autumn Rithms - 2017 Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:45 Added results for Amateur C Latin at Autumn Rithms - 2017 Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:45 Added results for Amateur B Standard at Autumn Rithms - 2017 Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:45 Added results for Amateur B Latin at Autumn Rithms - 2017 Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:45 Added results for Amateur D Combi at Autumn Rithms - 2017 Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:44 Added results for Junior II C Latin at Season Start Russia - Tyumen(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:44 Added results for Junior II B Latin at Season Start Russia - Tyumen(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:43 Added results for Junior II D Latin at Season Start Russia - Tyumen(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:43 Added results for Junior II C Standard at Season Start Russia - Tyumen(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:42 Added results for Junior II B Standard at Season Start Russia - Tyumen(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:41 Added results for Junior L1 Ballroom at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:40 Added results for Junior II D Standard at Season Start Russia - Tyumen(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:39 Added results for Junior I Latin at Season Start Russia - Tyumen(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:39 Added results for Junior I C Latin at Season Start Russia - Tyumen(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:39 Added results for Junior I D Latin at Season Start Russia - Tyumen(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:38 Added results for Junior I Standard at Season Start Russia - Tyumen(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:38 Added results for Junior I C Standard at Season Start Russia - Tyumen(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:37 Added results for Junior I D Standard at Season Start Russia - Tyumen(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:37 Added results for Junior C Latin at Season Start Russia - Tyumen(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:37 Added results for Junior C Standard at Season Start Russia - Tyumen(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:36 Added results for Youth B Latin at Season Start Russia - Tyumen(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:36 Added results for Youth B Standard at Season Start Russia - Tyumen(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:35 Added results for Juvenile II Latin at Season Start Russia - Tyumen(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:35 Added results for Juvenile II D Latin at Season Start Russia - Tyumen(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:35 Added results for Juvenile II Standard at Season Start Russia - Tyumen(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:35 Added results for Juvenile II D Standard at Season Start Russia - Tyumen(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:33 Added results for Juvenile I Latin at Season Start Russia - Tyumen(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:33 Added results for Juvenile I Standard at Season Start Russia - Tyumen(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:31 Added results for Junior II Latin at Olympus Cup Russia - Ekaterinburg(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:31 Added results for Junior II C Latin at Olympus Cup Russia - Ekaterinburg(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:31 Added results for Junior II D Latin at Olympus Cup Russia - Ekaterinburg(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:30 Added results for Junior II Standard at Olympus Cup Russia - Ekaterinburg(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:30 Added results for Adult Open Latin at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:29 Added results for Junior II C Standard at Olympus Cup Russia - Ekaterinburg(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:27 Added results for Junior II D Standard at Olympus Cup Russia - Ekaterinburg(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:27 Added results for Junior I Latin at Olympus Cup Russia - Ekaterinburg(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:27 Added results for Junior I C latin at Olympus Cup Russia - Ekaterinburg(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:26 Added results for Junior I D Latin at Olympus Cup Russia - Ekaterinburg(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:26 Added results for Junior I Standard at Olympus Cup Russia - Ekaterinburg(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:26 Added results for Junior I C Standard at Olympus Cup Russia - Ekaterinburg(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:26 Added results for Junior I D Standard at Olympus Cup Russia - Ekaterinburg(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:24 Added results for Adult Open Ballroom (L1 L2 L3 only) at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:23 Added results for Adult Open Ballroom at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:23 Added results for Junior D Latin at Olympus Cup Russia - Ekaterinburg(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:23 Added results for Junior D Standard at Olympus Cup Russia - Ekaterinburg(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:23 Added results for Amateur Latin at Olympus Cup Russia - Ekaterinburg(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:23 Added results for Amateur C Latin at Olympus Cup Russia - Ekaterinburg(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:23 Added results for Amateur B Latin at Olympus Cup Russia - Ekaterinburg(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:22 Added results for Amateur Standard at Olympus Cup Russia - Ekaterinburg(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:21 Added results for Amateur C Standard at Olympus Cup Russia - Ekaterinburg(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:20 Added results for Amateur B Standard at Olympus Cup Russia - Ekaterinburg(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:20 Added results for Amateur B Combi at Olympus Cup Russia - Ekaterinburg(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:19 Added results for Juvenile II Latin at Olympus Cup Russia - Ekaterinburg(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:18 Added results for Adult L1 Latin at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:17 Added results for Juvenile II D Latin at Olympus Cup Russia - Ekaterinburg(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:17 Added results for Juvenile II Standard at Olympus Cup Russia - Ekaterinburg(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:17 Added results for Juvenile II D Standard at Olympus Cup Russia - Ekaterinburg(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:15 Added results for Adult L4 Ballroom at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:13 Added results for Juvenile I Latin at Olympus Cup Russia - Ekaterinburg(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:13 Added results for Adult L3 Latin at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:12 Added results for Juvenile I Standard at Olympus Cup Russia - Ekaterinburg(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:12 Added results for Juvenile Latin at Olympus Cup Russia - Ekaterinburg(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:11 Added results for Adult L3 Ballroom at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:10 Added results for Juvenile Standard at Olympus Cup Russia - Ekaterinburg(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:01 Added results for Junior I Latin at Sunrise 2017 Russia - Orel(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:01 Added results for Junior I D Latin at Sunrise 2017 Russia - Orel(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 17:01 Added results for Junior I Standard at Sunrise 2017 Russia - Orel(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:59 Added results for Adult L2 Latin at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:56 Added results for Junior I D Standard at Sunrise 2017 Russia - Orel(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:55 Added results for Adult L2 Ballroom at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:55 Added results for Junior D Combi at Sunrise 2017 Russia - Orel(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:55 Added results for Junior II Latin Champ at Sunrise 2017 Russia - Orel(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:54 Added results for Junior II Standard Champ at Sunrise 2017 Russia - Orel(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:54 Added results for Juvenile II Latin Champ at Sunrise 2017 Russia - Orel(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:53 Added results for Juvenile II Standard Champ at Sunrise 2017 Russia - Orel(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:53 Added results for Juvenile II D Combi at Sunrise 2017 Russia - Orel(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:52 Added results for Juvenile I Combi at Sunrise 2017 Russia - Orel(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:51 Added results for Amateur Latin at Sunrise 2017 Russia - Orel(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:51 Added results for Amateur Standard at Sunrise 2017 Russia - Orel(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:51 Added results for Youth Latin at Gazprom Noyabrsk Tournament Russia - Noyabrsk(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:50 Added results for Youth Standard at Gazprom Noyabrsk Tournament Russia - Noyabrsk(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:50 Added results for Junior I Standard at Gazprom Noyabrsk Tournament Russia - Noyabrsk(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:46 Added results for Junior II Standard at Crystal Slipper Russia - Samara(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:46 Added results for Junior II Latin at Crystal Slipper Russia - Samara(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:45 Added results for Junior I Standard at Crystal Slipper Russia - Samara(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:44 Added results for Junior I C Standard at Crystal Slipper Russia - Samara(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:44 Added results for Junior I D Standard at Crystal Slipper Russia - Samara(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:44 Added results for Junior I Latin at Crystal Slipper Russia - Samara(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:43 Added results for Junior I C Latin at Crystal Slipper Russia - Samara(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:43 Added results for Junior I D Latin at Crystal Slipper Russia - Samara(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:42 Added results for Junior B Standard at Crystal Slipper Russia - Samara(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:42 Added results for Junior B Latin at Crystal Slipper Russia - Samara(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:41 Added results for Junior II D Standard at Crystal Slipper Russia - Samara(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:40 Added results for Junior II D Latin at Crystal Slipper Russia - Samara(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:40 Added results for Juvenile II Combi at Crystal Slipper Russia - Samara(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:39 Added results for Adult L1 Ballroom at SATD Spring Ballroom Championship New Zealand (Aotearoa) - Auckland(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:39 Added results for Juvenile I Combi at Crystal Slipper Russia - Samara(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:39 Added results for Juvenile D Standard at Crystal Slipper Russia - Samara(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:38 Added results for Juvenile D Latin at Crystal Slipper Russia - Samara(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:38 Added results for Amateur Standard at Crystal Slipper Russia - Samara(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:37 Added results for Amateur C Standard at Crystal Slipper Russia - Samara(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:37 Added results for Amateur A Standard at Crystal Slipper Russia - Samara(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:36 Added results for Amateur Latin at Crystal Slipper Russia - Samara(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:36 Added results for Amateur C Latin at Crystal Slipper Russia - Samara(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:35 Added results for Amateur A Latin at Crystal Slipper Russia - Samara(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:34 Added results for Juvenile RS Combi at Autumn Rhythms Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:33 Added results for Junior RS Standard at Autumn Rhythms Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:33 Added results for Junior RS Latin at Autumn Rhythms Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:33 Added results for Amateur RS Standard at Autumn Rhythms Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:31 Added results for Amateur RS Latin at Autumn Rhythms Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:30 Added results for Juvenile I Combi at Autumn Rhythms Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:26 Added results for Junior Standard at Autumn Rhythms Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:25 Added results for Junior Latin at Autumn Rhythms Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:25 Added results for Junior Combi at Autumn Rhythms Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:24 Added results for Junior C Standard at Autumn Rhythms Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:24 Added results for Junior C Latin at Autumn Rhythms Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:24 Added results for Junior II Standard at Autumn Rhythms Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:23 Added results for Junior II Latin at Autumn Rhythms Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:22 Added results for Junior II D Combi at Autumn Rhythms Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:22 Added results for Junior II C Standard at Autumn Rhythms Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:22 Added results for Junior II C Latin at Autumn Rhythms Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:21 Added results for Junior II D Standard at Autumn Rhythms Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:21 Added results for Junior II D Latin at Autumn Rhythms Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:21 Added results for Junior I Standard at Autumn Rhythms Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:20 Added results for Junior I Latin at Autumn Rhythms Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:02 Added results for Junior I D Standard at Autumn Rhythms Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:02 Added results for Junior I D Latin at Autumn Rhythms Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:02 Added results for Junior I D Combi at Autumn Rhythms Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:02 Added results for Amateur C Standard at Autumn Rhythms Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 16:01 Added results for Amateur C Latin at Autumn Rhythms Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 15:54 Modified results for Pro WTVFQ Ballroom at London Ball 2017 England - London(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 15:52 Added results for Amateur B Standard at Autumn Rhythms Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 15:44 Added results for Amateur B Latin at Autumn Rhythms Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 15:43 Added results for Amateur D Combi at Autumn Rhythms Russia - St Petersburg(14 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 14:06 Added results for Junior D Standard at Black Sea Ball Ukraine - Odesa(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 14:05 Added results for Junior D Latin at Black Sea Ball Ukraine - Odesa(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 14:04 Added results for Junior RS Standard at Black Sea Ball Ukraine - Odesa(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 14:03 Added results for Junior RS Latin at Black Sea Ball Ukraine - Odesa(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 14:02 Added results for Junior Open Standard at Black Sea Ball Ukraine - Odesa(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 13:56 Added results for Junior Open Latin at Black Sea Ball Ukraine - Odesa(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 13:40 Added results for Amateur RS Standard at Black Sea Ball Ukraine - Odesa(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 13:32 Added results for Amateur RS Latin at Black Sea Ball Ukraine - Odesa(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 13:22 Added results for Youth D Standard at Black Sea Ball Ukraine - Odesa(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 13:18 Added results for Youth D Latin at Black Sea Ball Ukraine - Odesa(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 13:06 Added results for Youth I RS Standard at Black Sea Ball Ukraine - Odesa(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 13:04 Added results for Youth I RS Latin at Black Sea Ball Ukraine - Odesa(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 12:59 Added results for Youth I Open Standard at Black Sea Ball Ukraine - Odesa(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 12:57 Added results for Youth I Open Latin at Black Sea Ball Ukraine - Odesa(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 12:53 Added results for Juvenile D Standard at Black Sea Ball Ukraine - Odesa(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 12:50 Added results for Juvenile D Latin at Black Sea Ball Ukraine - Odesa(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 12:48 Added results for Juvenile II Open Standard at Black Sea Ball Ukraine - Odesa(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 12:41 Added results for Juvenile II Open Latin at Black Sea Ball Ukraine - Odesa(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 12:38 Added results for Juvenile I Open Standard at Black Sea Ball Ukraine - Odesa(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 12:30 Added results for Juvenile I Open Latin at Black Sea Ball Ukraine - Odesa(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 12:20 Added results for Juvenile Waltz Cup at Dinaburg Cup 2017 Latvia - Daugavpils(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 12:14 Added results for Junior II D Latin at Dinaburg Cup 2017 Latvia - Daugavpils(15 Oct 2017)
18 okt 2017 12:08 Added results for Junior I Waltz Cup at Dinaburg Cup 2017 Latvia - Daugavpils(15 Oct 2017)

#{text}