Results from danceComp Wuppertal 2017 - Adult A Latin 22. juli 2017
Check how to advertise your product with us

danceComp Wuppertal 2017
Tyskland - Wuppertal 21. juli 2017

Adult A Latin 22. juli 2017

Final

1  Christian Hassenstein & Nicola Grote Tyskland
2  Christopher Roschlaub & Linda Unser Tyskland
3  Erwin Schleining & Nadja Spalek Tyskland
4  Ronald Gurewitsch & Nicole Kazankova Tyskland
5  Justin Lauer & Alisia Trunov Tyskland
6  Andre Claus Apsel & Selina Heinkelein Tyskland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Boris Kulakow & Evelyn Müller Tyskland
8  Nicolas Apsel & Nicole Faller Tyskland
9  Alexander Chaustov & Maike Finke Tyskland
10  Leon Müller & Adelina Hellmann Tyskland
11  Dario Ovideo Sannino & Sabrina Bartsch Tyskland
12  Artem Pusch & Katarina Klunk Tyskland
13  Leon Alsweh & Monika Zdravkovic Tyskland

Quarter-final

14  Phillip Kozlowski & Greta Palotas Tyskland
14  Stefan Spirig & Lisa Kristina Bachmann Schweiz
16  Tobias Salamon & Anna Kalmys Tyskland
17  Marcel Hammrich & Anastasia Aronova Tyskland
17  Carsten Ziegler & Jana Hoffmann Tyskland
19  Denis Bauer & Evelyn Kraus Tyskland
19  Richard Semenov & Melissa Rutz Tyskland
21  Alexander Gerlitz & Lidija Schirnewitsch Tyskland
22  Arno Klocker & Juliane Braun Tyskland
22  Dominic Papadopoulos & Katharina Zeilinger Tyskland
24  Joel Zupan & Sarah Conrad Tyskland
25  Florian Fürll & Liz Langheinrich Tyskland

Round 2 (top 48)

26  Maurizio Chimento & Sarah Dickel Tyskland
26  Malte Hirnich & Sabrina Tetzlaff Tyskland
28  Joachim Breitfeld & Melanie Olbertz Tyskland
28  Fabian Geukens & Julia Mindermann Tyskland
28  Felix Lever & Franziska Doll Tyskland
31  Marcel Finette & Michaela Ziegert Tyskland
31  Moritz Horner & Desireé Bieronski Tyskland
31  Thilo Nast & Svenja Madeleine Riepen Tyskland
34  William Lauth & Julia Maria Scherer Tyskland
34  Ramon Prieto & Swetlana Nikiforova Tyskland
36  Martin Neukamp & Lena Sabisch Østrig
36  Philipp Nickels & Lynn Güntherschulze Tyskland
38  Markus Winter & Irina Babakova Tyskland
39  Daniel Irmler & Veronika Burghardt Tyskland
39  Niklas Kohmüller & Janet Friedemann Tyskland
39  Samuel Marschall & Irina Bach Tyskland
42  Lukas Gandor & Natalie Pusch Tyskland
42  Thorben Jürgensen & Jennifer Stoll Tyskland
42  Thomas Lennefer & Natalia Straube Tyskland
45  Andreas Arndt & Elena Gubenko Tyskland
46  David Landwehr & Anna Pavlov Tyskland
47  Stefan Riehle & Senta Neff Tyskland
47  Thomas Steinegger & Sophie Schubert Tyskland

Round 1 (top 63)

49  Arik Pröving & Stephanie Schallhorn Tyskland
49  Lukas Witte & Mercedes Pfaff Tyskland
51  Matthias Schmidt & Nadine Karabataki Tyskland
52  Kevin Peter Berz & Justina Kopton Tyskland
53  Markus Ehlert & Lisa Lippok Tyskland
53  Maurice Marschall & Imke Teuchert Tyskland
53  Mattes Michelsen & Lynn Rasmussen Tyskland
56  Florian Hofmann & Katja Eisenecker Tyskland
57  Antonio Kramaric & Lea Kühnreich Tyskland
58  Markus Ihben & Anna Heuer Tyskland
58  Dennis Middelkamp & Nikky Ladru Nederlandene
60  Marcus Krick & Luana Sommer Tyskland
61  Tobias Gombar & Stephanie Sambor Tyskland
62  Matthias Beck & Lena Döpper Tyskland
63  Eike Wenzel & Paula Eldag Tyskland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}