Results from danceComp Wuppertal 2016 - Adult B Latin 2. juli 2016
Check how to advertise your product with us

danceComp Wuppertal 2016
Tyskland - Wuppertal 1. juli 2016

Adult B Latin 2. juli 2016

Final

1  Andre Claus Apsel & Selina Heinkelein Tyskland
2  Felix Meurer & Julia Franken Tyskland
3  Arno Klocker & Juliane Braun Tyskland
4  Thorben Jürgensen & Jennifer Stoll Tyskland
5  Markus Ihben & Anna Heuer Tyskland
6  Falk Jensen & Veronika Stritzke Tyskland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Antonio Ungefug & Jessika Keberlein Tyskland
8  Andreas Arndt & Elena Gubenko Tyskland
8  Alexander Gerlitz & Lidija Schirnewitsch Tyskland
10  Mathias Dorn & Elisabeth Metzger Tyskland
11  Hendrik Mundt & Nathalie Jakob Tyskland
12  Alexander Schröder & Laura Salama Tyskland

Round 5 (top 18)

14  Christoph Kluge & Julie Liu Tyskland
14  David Pysik & Kristina Kovaleva Tyskland
14  Marc Schwarz & Nadja Kruse Tyskland
17  Korbinian Schmitt & Carolin Steinegger Tyskland
18  Joey Ackermann & Birte Oldenbüttel Tyskland
18  Anton Gulenko & Nicola Grote Tyskland

Round 4 (top 20)

21  Ralf Bläsing & Sarina Bernhardt Tyskland
21  Gaspare Gacioppo & Saskia Fath Tyskland

Round 3 (top 21)

24  Marco Pulver & Valerie Fricke Tyskland

Round 2 (top 33)

25  Marcel Hark & Mareike Kypke Tyskland
26  Niklas Bannasch & Sophie-Charlotte Netzel Tyskland
26  Niklas Kohmüller & Janet Friedemann Tyskland
28  Michal Bartak & Jana Chladkova Tjekkiet
29  Adrian Kopp & Katharina Vogtmeier Tyskland
30  Marvig Juskan & Majlis Juskan Tyskland
31  Manuel Hauck & Julia Radzioch Tyskland
32  Pascal Kemmann & Vanessa Beumer Tyskland
33  Julian Grewe & Angelique Perz Tyskland
34  Jean-Luc Caspers & Charline Nosbusch Luxembourg
34  Daniel Erben & Sina Benz Tyskland
34  Stefan Fingerling & Cindy Perk Tyskland

Round 1 (top 59)

37  Markus Haftstein & Mareike Flögel Tyskland
37  Matthias Schaaf & Annika Schlatt Tyskland
39  Alexander Enes & Evelyn Axt Tyskland
39  Nik Jason Leyendecker & Sascha Luthans Tyskland
41  Aleksander Barynskyy & Elina Gurewitsch Tyskland
41  Nils Schindler & Helena Kästle Tyskland
43  Maximilian Peter Goertz & Franziska Leopold Tyskland
43  Timo Horst & Kristina Brandt Tyskland
43  Theodoros Panis & Belma Hota Tyskland
46  Thorben Heks & Kathleen Pralle Tyskland
47  Ondrej Hanus & Marie Peltanova Tjekkiet
47  Marcus Krick & Luana Sommer Tyskland
47  Carsten Wirth & Maria Kretschmann Tyskland
50  Julius Milde & Julia Johanna Matheis Tyskland
51  Hans Klose & Nadine Hannig Tyskland
52  Florian Kleeschulte & Sonja Kaglin Tyskland
52  Nico Viedt & Maren Günzel Tyskland
54  Markus Landgraf & Julia Haberichter Tyskland
54  Jens Sumpf & Lisa Marie Baasch Tyskland
56  Fabian Nick & Anna Müller Tyskland
56  Florian Schweitzer & Christine Schuster Tyskland
58  Christian Haase & Gina-Julia Lindemann Slovenien
58  Thorben Malte Klüver & Janine Butenberg Tyskland
60  Niels Gensler & Monique Gensler Tyskland
61  Volker Blumensaat & Eva Piske Tyskland
62  Felix Hoffmann & Anna Vogele Tyskland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}