Results from WDC AL Open World Championships 2018 - Open World U12 Juvenile Ballroom 6. december 2018
Check how to advertise your product with us

WDC AL Open World Championships 2018
Frankrig - Paris 6. december 2018

Open World U12 Juvenile Ballroom 6. december 2018

Final

1  Nikolay Putilin & Anastasiya Zhaglina Ukraine
2  Oleksandr Kostenko & Olena Synenko Ukraine
3  Roman Manzyukov & Oleksandra Savchuk Ukraine
4  Matvej Didenko & Stefaniya Shlinchak Ukraine
5  Artem Girdo & Valeriya Komogorova Rusland
6  Daniil Samohin & Elizaveta Oliynik Ukraine
Annoncer
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Joshua Bonici & Elizaveta Chelnakova Rusland
8  Aleksej Smirnov & Valeriya Pernerovskaya Ukraine
9  Marcus Egstrand & Kaya Vinther Danmark
10  Keane Scerri De Carlo & Kerry Sui North Ireland
11  Nikita Parhomenko & Aleksandra Yarmolyuk Ukraine
12  Ilya Arhangelskij & Sofya Purgina Rusland

Quarter-final

13  Yurij Demyanenko & Vladislava Golub Ukraine
13  Leo Kolmykov & Daria Andreyev USA
15  Maksim Lashchenko & Marta Tyutyunnik Ukraine
15  Denis Machek & Karina Skiba Ukraine
15  Mikita Pìshij & Polina Lebed Ukraine
18  Vladislav Ganyuk & Polina Galuzinska Ukraine
19  Sverrir-Thor Ragnarsson & Agusta Rut Andradottir Island
19  Svyatoslav Stupkin & Veronika Parfenova Ukraine
21  Nazar Vigovskij & Polina Besedina Ukraine
22  Arseniy Chernoluckiy & Diana Krachkovskaya Ukraine
22  Artem Tkachenko & Alina Krivenko Ukraine
24  Viktor Yeroshenko & Anna Chuprun Ukraine
25  Bronislav Zhigadlo & Varvara Perepelkina Rusland
26  Daniel Novikov & Mishella Vishnevskiy USA
27  Konstyantin Zatula & Darya Miroshnichenko Ukraine

Round 2 (top 47)

28  Danil Bayurko & Anastasiya Afonina Ukraine
28  Demid Novatskij & Mariya Omelchuk Ukraine
30  Artem Vasin & Veronika Tverda Ukraine
31  Oleksandr Ilyinov & Ilona Pyanyuk Moldova
32  Rostik Klyashtornyj & Kira Yuhimenko Ukraine
33  Gudjon Erik Oskarsson & Eva Karen Olafsdottir Island
33  Ilia Vasilyev & Elizaveta Khoba Rusland
33  Boris Vinnik & Alìna Yatsishin Ukraine
36  Andrew Timchenko & Barbara Smodleva Canada
36  Ivan Timchenko & Darya Maksimenko Ukraine
39  Aleksandr Afanasev & Mariya-Nikol Bêlogrodska Ukraine
39  Savelij Kovalev & Yaroslava Krasnozhon Ukraine
41  Evan Holmes & Lili Crane England
42  Mica Petit & Dayana Desvennes Frankrig
43  Jake Berg & Anna Talis USA
44  Chengming Liu & Xiangjun Wu Kina
45  Emil Diatlovic & Thoranna Sturludottir Island
45  Maksim Ribkìn & Zlata Markiv Ukraine
47  Fergus Woolaway & Kinga Kurek England
48  Gleb Lukichev & Valeriya Matveeva Rusland

Round 1 (top 58)

49  Birgir Hrafn Kjartansson & Hulda Margret Ragnarsdottir Island
50  Thordur Hugo Bjornsson & Erika Osk Hrannarsdottir England
51  Alon Port & Lia Groner Italien
51  Mark Roshchin & Daria Efremova Rusland
53  Ivan Martynenko & Leysan Sultanbekova USA
54  Maxim Martynov & Alina Gridneva Rusland
56  Timéo Fabrici & Clara Janicki Frankrig
56  Andrew Pavlyk & Melaniya Sydor USA
58  Hilmar Ingi Árnason & Katrín Klara Ásgeirsdóttir Island
58  Alexander Fannar Hallson Reyndal & Ásdís Yrja Hansdóttir Island
60  Danilo Pshono & Veronìka Zuênko Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}