Results from Upper Austrian Senior Championships - Adults V.Waltz 16. september 2017
Check how to advertise your product with us

Upper Austrian Senior Championships
Østrig - Wels 16. september 2017

Adults V.Waltz 16. september 2017

Final

1  Thomas Reininger & Kristy Puusepp Østrig
2  Maximilian Kopt & Daniela Seiringer Østrig
3  Michael Walter & Alexandra Dostal Østrig
4  Thomas Weiner & Stefanie Kargl Østrig
5  Dominik Schauer & Caroline Rammler Østrig
6  Florian Fierlinger & Sandra Langthaler Østrig
7  Paul Worm & Viktorija Gopko Østrig
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

8  Jörg Kügler & Eva Hundstorfer Østrig
9  Felix Angleitner & Sara Decker Østrig
9  Wolfgang Kober & Nataliya Melnychenko Østrig
9  Tobias Wipplinger & Marlene Schwarz Østrig
12  Manuel Hauthaler & Katharina Floimayr Østrig
12  Friedrich Königstorfer & Michaela Heininger Østrig
12  Christian Mayrhofer & Petra Mayrhofer Østrig
12  Andreas Seiringer & Eveline Kopt Østrig

Quarter-final

16  Peter Langthaler & Claudia Langthaler Østrig
16  Helmut Weber & Felizitas Weber Østrig
18  Lothar Klebel & Gabriele Klebel Østrig
18  Wolfgang Kraus & Hildegard Kraus Østrig
18  Stephan Kroesen & Helga Kroesen Østrig
18  Franz Pichler & Uli Pichler Østrig
22  Walter Fierlinger & Helga Fierlinger Østrig
22  Thomas Schön & Corina Katzmayr Østrig

Round 3 (top 38)

24  Joachim Leisch & Monika Leisch-Kiesl Østrig
24  Andreas Pikel & Anita Niedermann-Pikel Østrig
24  Mario Urban & Isabella Schmid Østrig
27  Bernard Pratter & Anja Lugmeier Østrig
27  Franz Preinfalk & Maria Ötzlinger Østrig
27  Michael Raschka & Brigitte Raschka Østrig
27  Reinhold Weyrich & Regina Weyrich Østrig
31  Heinz Bachler & Annemarie Bachler Østrig
31  Jochen Berger & Monika Kromer Østrig
31  Gerhard Böswarth & Helga Moll Østrig
31  Robert Finster & Herta Finster Østrig
31  Walter Korkisch & Elisabeth Radowisch-Kragl Østrig
36  Gerald Blaschke & Doris Blaschke Østrig
36  Peter Czabala & Bianca Mallinger Østrig
38  Michael Kutsam & Miriam Fürst Østrig

Round 2 (top 54)

39  Juergen Galler & Carina Follrich Østrig
39  Peter Pirngruber & Christa Steigerwald Østrig
39  Uwe Schleypen & Monika Schleypen Østrig
42  Karl Fleckenstein & Jutta Rechberger Østrig
43  Frantisek Penz & Olga Penzova Tjekkiet
43  Michael Weber & Eva Stix Østrig
45  David Aigner & Karina Pramer Østrig
45  Thomas Gnedt & Maria Gnedt Østrig
45  Thomas Houdek & Maria Bieregger Østrig
45  Johann Schinninger & Eva Maria Schinninger Østrig
45  Andreas Zeitelhofer & Angela Pirc Østrig
50  Florian Aichhorn & Laura Alberndorfer Østrig
50  Gerald Aigner & Judith Aigner Østrig
50  Hermann Buchegger & Gabriele Bannert Østrig
50  Johannes Kainz & Veronika Dirnhofer Østrig
50  Gerhard Söllinger & Gerlinde Söllinger Østrig

Round 1 (top 57)

55  Friedrich Lehner & Maria Haidinger Østrig
56  Dieter Birklbauer & Bettina Katzmayr Østrig
56  Josef Holzleitner & Daniela Holzleitner Østrig
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}