Results from Tallinn International Open Cup 2009 - IDSF International Open Standard 29. november 2009
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tallinn International Open Cup 2009
Estland - Tallinn 28. november 2009

IDSF International Open Standard 29. november 2009

Final

1  Valerio Colantoni & Sara Di Vaira Italien
2  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Rusland
3  Petr Kashinski & Ilyana Sakal Rusland
4  Andrei Filippov & Anastasia Tarlykova Rusland
5  Simone Carabellese & Lucia Cafagna Italien
6  Sami Vainionpää & Merje Styff Finland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  [23] Victor Presnetsov & Vera Nam Rusland
7  [23] Yuri Soldatov & Irina Gogoladze Rusland
9  [21] Anton Nedotsukov & Maria Mitrokhina Rusland
10  [18] Alessandro Lippi & Giada Carabellese Italien
11  [17] Alari Liiv & Baile Orb Estland
12  [16] Ronalds Abols & Santa Vitenberga Letland

Quarter-final

13  [32] Pavel Novikov & Karolina Iwanowicz Polen
14  [26] Jaak Vainomaa & Taina Savikurki Finland
15  [24] Andres Liiv & Kristin Vaha Estland
16  [16] Gundars Kalnins & Madara Freiberga Letland
17  [14] Jüri Kagan & Claudia Ketonen Finland
18  [7] Artturi Seppanen & Heidi-maria Panula Finland
19  [6] Andreas Roosson & Epp Mäekivi Estland
20  [4] Peteris Lapins & Paula Makarova-makaronoka Letland
21  [3] Anssi Heikkilä & Jenni Koskinen Finland
21  [3] Sergey Ternovskikh & Tatiana Irikhina Rusland
23  [2] Argo Oblikas & Maria Abel Estland
24  [1] Evgeniy Lazarev & Aleksandra Sytina Rusland

Round 2 (top 36)

25  [38] Yuriy Simachev & Anastasia Klokotova Rusland
26  [33] Matiss Grasmanis & Jelena Tarana Letland
26  [33] Rolands Trencis & Alina Klonova Letland
28  [32] Karl Rasmussen & Charlotta Lundberg Sverige
28  [32] Sergey Zorin & Aleksandra Denisevich Rusland
30  [21] Karl Andres Saul & Gerli Vinkel Estland
31  [15] Daniels Belugins & Marija Mihailova Letland
32  [13] Koit-Georg Peterson & Grete Papp Estland
33  [11] Igor Nikolaev & Anna Shorina Rusland
34  [8] Jurijs Belezjaks & Evelina Valaine Letland
34  [8] Artur Lubin & Birgit Usin Estland
36  [6] Maksim Zhemchuzhnikov & Mariya Zhemchuzhnikova Rusland

Round 1 (top 60)

37  [22] Tanel Merigan & Kadri Kütt Estland
38  [21] Ivan Orekhov & Polina Lialina Rusland
39  [17] Joosep Sonajalg & Silvia Laiv Estland
40  [15] Tanel Kobrusepp & Carinee Meer Estland
41  [12] Samuli Pietiläinen & Suvi Kurikka Finland
42  [11] Erik Raikkerus & Kristiine Volt Estland
43  [8] Karl Erik Elmet & Raili Ever Estland
44  [7] Janis Danovskis & Ance Bulava Letland
45  [6] Joona Heikkila & Janita Heikkila Finland
45  [6] Maris Loja & Diana Stepanova Letland
45  [6] Olli Syrjälä & Nina Back Finland
48  [5] Ansis Silenieks & Laura Vebere Letland
49  [3] Andrey Drachkov & Ekaterina Mikhaylova Rusland
49  [3] Mihkel Poslin & Silvia Selin Estland
49  [3] Edgars Silovs & Marina Clenova Letland
52  [1] Ken Sade & Egle Vene Estland
53  Kiel De Buisson & Anngret Sisask New Zealand
53  Gediminas Jürjo & Kati Kümnik Estland
53  Jaak Kirsipuu & Ene Tulp Estland
53  Mikael Malila & Aini Minkkinen Finland
53  Vaino Miil & Kaia Linkberg Estland
53  Yakov Mikhaylov & Anna Bukina Rusland
53  Petr Shmelev & Julia Krivosheeva Rusland
53  Helmet Toots & Gina Narits Estland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}