Results from Tallinn International Open Cup 2009 - IDSF International Open Latin 28. november 2009
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tallinn International Open Cup 2009
Estland - Tallinn 28. november 2009

IDSF International Open Latin 28. november 2009

Final

1  Yuriy Simachev & Anastasia Klokotova Rusland
2  Dmitriy Pugachev & Anastasia Selivanova Rusland
3  Andrei Kiselev & Tiina Koskenvalta Finland
4  Manuel Frighetto & Karin Rooba Estland
5  Mikhail Solovyev & Kristina Tsvetkova Rusland
6  Alexander Rebrov & Madara Liepniece Letland
Annoncer
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  [32] Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo Letland
8  [26] Gediminas Grigonis & Agne Malinauskaite Litauen
9  [19] Jaak Vainomaa & Taina Savikurki Finland
10  [15] Konstantin Gorodilov & Emma-Leena Koger Estland
11  [14] Kirill Kartavtsev & Evgenia Golikova Rusland
12  [11] Nikolay Fanagin & Valerija Semenova (aka Fetissova) Estland

Quarter-final

13  [30] Dmitry Khudyakov & Svetlana Denisova Rusland
14  [29] Vladislav Inostrantsev & Marina Nikolajeva Estland
15  [26] Andrei Vavilov & Terje Piho Estland
16  [17] Sebastian Saarinen & Laura Lackman Finland
16  [17] Maksim Stepanov & Kerstin Kruuse Estland
18  [15] Jüri Kagan & Claudia Ketonen Finland
19  [13] Vyatseslav Molkin & Yuliya Steshenko Estland
20  [12] Edgars Jekabsons & Jekaterina Hlopova Letland
21  [9] Eduard Khayrulin & Maria Janutis Rusland
22  [7] Edgars Orda & Valerija Tormozova Letland
23  [6] Evgeniy Lazarev & Aleksandra Sytina Rusland
24  [4] Aleksey Stupivtsev & Vlada Kolesnicenko Letland

Round 2 (top 36)

25  [36] Sergejs Zaleckis & Marija Antipova Letland
26  [28] Anton Kananen & Darya Farkova Island
27  [25] Matiss Grasmanis & Jelena Tarana Letland
27  [25] Victor Presnetsov & Vera Nam Rusland
29  [23] Jan Hamburg & Maria Soone Estland
30  [20] Marts Smolko & Alina Zavadska Letland
31  [17] Sarunas Saltonas & Ruta Ramanauskaite Litauen
32  [14] Maksim Zadanov & Anne Luiska Estland
33  [10] Dmitriy Suftin & Ekaterina Presnetsova Rusland
34  [8] Sergey Ternovskikh & Tatiana Irikhina Rusland
35  [5] Janis Danovskis & Ance Bulava Letland
36  [2] Sergiy Mayboroda & Deimena Drasutyte Litauen

Round 1 (top 49)

37  [22] Robertas Kelpsa & Karolina Rashchiute Litauen
38  [19] Vasiliy Druzhinin & Anastasia Egorova Rusland
38  [19] Maksim Zhemchuzhnikov & Mariya Zhemchuzhnikova Rusland
40  [18] Igor Nikolaev & Anna Shorina Rusland
41  [10] Olli Syrjälä & Nina Back Finland
42  [6] Mikael Malila & Aini Minkkinen Finland
43  [5] Janis Putnins & Jekaterina Aleksaskina Letland
44  [4] Yakov Mikhaylov & Anna Bukina Rusland
45  [1] Jaak Kirsipuu & Ene Tulp Estland
45  [1] Helmet Toots & Gina Narits Estland
45  [1] Vairo Visnapuu & Jaanika Lumi Estland
48  Michail Lesnoy & Yuliya Polonetskaya Rusland
48  Kristo Treial & Carmen Zahkna Estland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}