Results from OK Dance Open 2017 - WDSF European Championship Standard 19. maj 2017
Check how to advertise your product with us

OK Dance Open 2017
Tjekkiet - Olomouc 19. maj 2017

WDSF European Championship Standard 19. maj 2017

Final

1  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Rusland
2  Evaldas Sodeika & Ieva Sodeikiene (aka Zukauskaite) Litauen
3  Vaidotas Lacitis & Veronika Golodneva Litauen
4  Evgeni Moshenin & Dana Spitsyna Rusland
5  Björn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson Danmark
6  Anton Skuratov & Alona Uehlin Tyskland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Madis Abel & Aleksandra Galkina Estland
8  Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova Østrig
9  Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane Letland
10  Dariusz Mycka & Madara Freiberga Polen
11  David Odstrcil & Tara Bohak Tjekkiet
12  Rares Cojoc & Andreea Matei Rumænien

Quarter-final

13  Daniil Ulanov & Ekaterina Isakovich Rusland
14  Dmitri Kolobov & Signe Busk Danmark
15  Matteo Cicchitti & Simona Brecikova Slovakiet
16  Aleksandr Samosyuk & Yana Tudvasova Belarus
17  Alexey Barkov & Marika Odikadze Israel
18  Simone Carabellese & Lucia Cafagna Italien
19  Lubomir Mick & Adriana Dindofferova Slovakiet
20  Alessandro Bosco & Laura Nolan Irland
21  Valentin Lusin & Renata Lusin (aka Busheeva) Tyskland
22  Yaroslav Semenenko & Aleksandra Piszczek Ukraine
23  Viktor Szabó & Vanja Vujic Kroatien
24  Giuseppe Sgroi & Merce Llorca Spanien

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone Letland
25  Kostadin Vasilev & Giusi Iarrera Italien
27  Raul Faliboga & Andra Mihaela Radu Rumænien
27  Vladislav Kolesnikov & Naja Dolenc Slovenien
29  Jacek Jeschke & Hanna Zudziewicz Polen
30  Michal Drha & Klara Drhova (aka Zamecnikova) Tjekkiet
31  Jonas Pettersen & Helene Spilling Norge
32  Nicolo Barbizi & Sara Ros Jakobsdottir Island
33  Iliya Dobrev & Ana Mesec Slovenien
33  Roman Redzyuk & Yelizaveta Basiuk Ukraine
33  Rinat Sunitulin & Maria Peregudova Rusland
36  Norbert Csanad Fodor & Reka Vaszi Rumænien
36  Peter Spasov & Raluca Elena Popa Bulgarien
38  Shahar Zismanovich & Sana Sokol Israel
39  Roman Shishkin & Jessica Duret Frankrig
40  Adrian Esperon Vidal & Patricia Martinez Pereira Spanien
40  Bogdan Ianosi & Stefanie Pavelic Tyskland
42  Pierre-Henri Larcher & Oleksandra Ryabukha Frankrig
42  Václav Málek & Catharina Dvorak Østrig
42  Alexandru Pogor & Katrina North England
45  Volodymyr Kerekesh & Mariana Menezes Portugal
46  Ilya Kornev & Dariya Zhukova Rusland
47  Sigurdur Mar Atlason & Maria Baikova Island
48  Artem Tarasov & Eva Shanidze Rusland

Round 1 (top 60)

49  Matvey Minkevich & Yuliya Matyuta Belarus
50  Anton Kurttila & Nina Anderson Finland
51  Jacopo Casotto & Jenni Heikkilä Finland
52  Norbert Drobina & Viktória Vasas Jugoslavien
53  Remo Grande & Maria Karavaki Grækenland
54  Bas Willems & Jennifer Mcmillan England
55  Tamás Tejeda & Zsófia Várnai Ungarn
56  Dawid Kaleta & Frida Steffensen Sverige
57  Patrizio Pirola & Nienke Wichers Nederlandene
58  Nemanja Simikic & Tijana Simikic Jugoslavien
58  Ali Sertan Yaka & Zeynep Ozge Yenice Tyrkiet
60  Baris Mehmet Zeytinci & Oyku Yilmaz Tyrkiet
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}