Results from International Championships 2013 - Under21 Ballroom 2. oktober 2013
Check how to advertise your product with us

International Championships 2013
England - Brentwood/London 1. oktober 2013

Under21 Ballroom 2. oktober 2013

Final

1  Michal Le & Sandra Jablonska Polen
2  Andrej Volkov & Anastasiya Kravchenko Rusland
3  Michael Foskett & Nika Foskett (aka Vlasenko)
4  Oleksandr Kalenyuk & Olena Ablitsova Ukraine
5  Alex Pritchard & Chloe Hewitt England
6  Ilya Sukhonosov & Kristina Potapova Rusland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  [33] Luke Miller & Hanna Cresswell-Melstrom England
8  [32] Liu Shoukun & Wei Mengmeng Kina
9  [27] Nicholas Kharlamov & Rochelle Kharlamov USA
10  [25] Mykhayl Pasechnyk & Evgenyya Vodolazkaya Ukraine
11  [24] Ayaz Giniyatullin & Aysylu Giniyatullina Rusland
12  [22] Vadim Negrebetskiy & Yanina Krempets Ukraine
13  [21] Nikita Druzhinin & Diana Miroshnichenko Ukraine
14  [14] Roman Sukhomlyn & Valeryya Kalyschuk Ukraine
15  [13] Evgenyy Andryanov & Ksenyya Brovkyna Rusland

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

16  [14] Yaroslav Semenenko & Ewa Sitarz Polen
17  [13] Vladislav Komelkov & Olena Dovgan Ukraine
17  [13] Freythor Ossunrarson & Sophie Webb England
17  [13] Alex Plant & Faye Edge England
17  [13] Andriy Zinchenko & Darya Molodets Ukraine
21  [12] Kyrylo Demidov & Olga Shchuchynska Ukraine
21  [12] Zhao Yi Heng & Long Shu Yi Kina
21  [12] Yi Zhang & Xin Chen Kina
24  [11] Ivan Khrenov & Anna Maltseva Rusland
24  [11] Dmytro Yevterev & Daryna Makovetska Ukraine
24  [11] Dmitro Zhuk & Katya Parfenyuk Ukraine
27  [10] Marcin Wiatrowicz & Izabela Adamiec Polen
28  [9] Florin Vlad & Natalia O''Connor USA
29  [5] Ilya Golovchenko & Kristina Bogoslavskaya Rusland
30  [4] Valerijs Borovojs & Inna Orlova Irland

Round 2 (top 60)

31  [16] Vladylsav Korablov & Yuliya Sukhotska Ukraine
31  [16] Vyacheslav Samokhin & Polina Teleshova Rusland
31  [16] Jinxuan Tu & Meng Xue Peng Kina
34  [15] Artemiy Katashinskiy & Marina Katashinskaya Rusland
34  [15] Long Qi Yu & Audrey Anne Siegel Kina
36  [14] Jia Jie Liu & Xiao Ting Guo Kina
36  [14] Calin Rusnac & Andreea Hogea Rumænien
36  [14] Dong Chan Um & Jiyeon Kim Sydkorea
39  [13] Mykola Antimbetov & Yaroslava Dolzhikova Ukraine
39  [13] Hao Gu & Wang Ya Xuan Kina
39  [13] Ivan Smetkin & Maria Kolodkina Rusland
39  [13] Elliott Whittaker & Bethany Rushby England
39  [13] Chen Xiangyu & Jiao Yuehan Kina
44  [12] Roope Antila & Veera Hedman Finland
44  [12] Wiliam Duffen & Melissa Kirkpatrick England
44  [12] Chengyu Ge & Lin Guo Kina
44  [12] Nikolay Lazarev & Aleksandra Troshyna Aserbajdsjan
48  [11] Yuriy Ognov & Anastasia Siabro Ukraine
48  [11] Kacper Zielinski & Yaryna Drobatyuk Polen
50  [10] Feng Qiaosen & Deng Ke Kina
51  [9] Dan Malov & Mariya Krivko England
51  [9] Oleg Yashan & Anna Korovina Ukraine
53  [8] David Bogdan & Polina Gulyaeva Ukraine
54  [7] Maksim Savitskiy & Sofiya Smolar Ukraine
54  [7] Sergey Tsibiraev & Anastasiya Gavrichenkova Rusland
56  [6] Yingfeng Zeng & Mengni Su Kina
57  [5] Mihail Zaharov & Anastasiya Kazanceva Rusland
58  [4] Luo Cheng Can & Tian Zheya Kina
58  [4] Nicola Caporusso & Annarosa Moccia Italien
60  [3] Daniil Egorenko & Maria Danutsa Rusland

Round 1 (top 88)

61  [19] Yuan Yiqi & Huan Yanni Kina
62  [18] Oleksi Fedorov & Elizaveta Kruk Ukraine
62  [18] Geraint Heaney & Hazel Ryan England
62  [18] Austin Joson & Korina Travis USA
62  [18] Ilya Kopylov & Darya Salyukova Rusland
62  [18] Fen Qi Zhang & Shi Jia Sun Kina
67  [17] Maksim Bodnar & Elisaveta Vnuchkova Ukraine
67  [17] Adam Godfrey & Olivia Oates England
67  [17] Zhenyuan Hu & Yijia Liu Kina
67  [17] Nikita Loginov & Mariya Bajkova Rusland
67  [17] Adrian Petruk & Marisha-Mai Clarke England
67  [17] Tyrone Thiara & Jasmine Stickley England
73  [16] Leandro De Rossi & Alessia D'orazi Italien
73  [16] Christian Skibsrud & Tuva Halvorsen Norge
76  [15] Darren Morrissey & Christina Morrissey Australien
77  [14] Harrison Keep & Aimee Falvey England
78  [13] Birkir Örn Karlsson & Rakel Matthiasdottir Island
79  [12] Christopher Burrell & Emma Burrell England
80  [11] Josh Noon & Sara Western England
80  [11] Pavel Rasskazov & Karyna Lysenko Rusland
83  [8] Lewis Bailey & Libby Williams England
84  [7] Adam Hathazi & Morgana Lakatos-Hayward Canada
85  [6] Kristofer Haukur Hauksson & Sara Dogg Olafsdottir Island
85  [6] Luca Scalzo & Federica D'Orazi Italien
87  [5] Jordan Maguire & Laura Robinson England
88  [3] Lloyd Grifiths & Samantha Howells England
89  [1] Linghao Kang & Anran Xing Kina
89  [1] Sindri Sigthorsson & Birgitta Björg Gutmarsdottir Island
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}