Results from Freedom To Dance - Amateur Ballroom 12. maj 2019
Check how to advertise your product with us

Freedom To Dance
England - Copthorne 11. maj 2019

Amateur Ballroom 12. maj 2019

Final

1  Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Rusland
2  Igor Reznik & Mariya Polischuk Ukraine
3  Si Cheng Li & Liis End Kina
4  Michal Le & Sandra Jablonska Polen
5  Jianan Peng & Jia Ci Zhong Kina
6  Alex Gunnarsson & Ekaterina Bond Island
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  [12] Maciej Kadlubowski & Maja Kopacz Polen
8  [10] Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova Østrig
9  [8] Nikita Druzhinin & Virginie Primeau Canada
9  [8] Angelo Gaetano & Clarissa Morelli USA
9  [8] Ilya Golovchenko & Kristina Bogoslavskaya Rusland
12  [3] Alex Plant & Leanne Han (aka Areum Han) England

Quarter-final

13  [16] Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano Italien
14  [13] Danil Dobrovolskiy & Anastasiya Malovana Ukraine
14  [13] Zhao Yi Heng & Faye Edge Kina
14  [13] Krzysztof Myka & Agnieszka Osrodka Polen
17  [11] Ivan Iacobbe & Ylenia Dalla Bona Italien
17  [11] Chen Xiangyu & Jiao Yuehan Kina
19  [10] Roman Sukhomlyn & India Phillips-Bullock England
20  [9] Xie Chonxian & Lu Yutin Kina
21  [7] James Cutler & Eva Marie Egsmose England
21  [7] Davide Morelli & Caroline Kjeldgaard Danmark
23  [6] Andrew Yefremchenkov & Anastasia Siabro Ukraine
23  [6] Yuan Yiqi & Huan Yanni Kina
25  [3] Dan Malov & Stephanie Noon USA

Round 2 (top 47)

26  [18] Maksim Savitskiy & Polina Ryabovil Ukraine
27  [17] Yuriy Prokhorenko & Mariya Sukach Ukraine
28  [16] Andrey Artemenko & Elizaveta Ivanova Ukraine
29  [13] Dima Dakhnovskyi & Anna Dakhnovska (aka Sukach) Ukraine
29  [13] Michael Foskett & Nika Foskett (aka Vlasenko) England
29  [13] Markus Hirvonen & Liisa Setala Finland
32  [12] Ayaz Giniyatullin & Aysylu Giniyatullina Rusland
33  [11] Tai Yuan Liu & Ye Zheng Kina
34  [10] Dmytro Moroz & Kristina Kuzenko Ukraine
34  [10] Andrej Volkov & Dana Makarova Rusland
34  [10] Yiwen Yao & Ai Ni Zhao Kina
37  [8] David Cockram & Rosie Ward England
37  [8] Maciej Nagorski & Magdalena Fron Polen
39  [7] Marco Barbera & Federica D'Orazi Italien
40  [6] Vladislav Korotchenko & Olga Gandembul Rusland
41  [4] Oliver Curting & Aida Agolli Østrig
41  [4] Yu Hang Feng & Yuan Ling Xia Kina
41  [4] Linghao Kang & Anran Xing Kina
44  [3] Nicolai Bouet & Anna Shagalina Danmark
44  [3] Roman Kalynii & Nataliya Kalinchuk Ukraine
44  [3] Jae Hwan Park & Sung Yeeun Sydkorea
47  [2] Daniel Sverrir Gudbjornsson & Soley Osk Hilmarsdottir Island

Round 1 (top 59)

48  [20] Maxwell Harrison & Katie Harrison England
48  [20] Jonathan Kontrobarsky & Talysa Trevallion Australien
48  [20] Manuel Rosellini & Greta Andrea Frugoli Italien
51  [18] Maksymylyan Bulgakov & Caroline Court England
52  [16] Michael Bruni & Chiara Cassai Italien
52  [16] Charlie Townsend & Ineta Vaicikasukkiate England
54  [15] Pei Wen Fu & Deng Ke Kina
55  [10] Yu Hibino & Hikaru Shindou Japan
55  [10] Di Bo Yi & Yu Yue Zhang Kina
57  [4] Joe Johnson & Eva Johnson England
58  [3] Casey Treu & Kayci Treu (aka Kirkham) USA
59  [2] William Lindgren Stauch & Julia Hallberg Sverige
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}