Results from Dutch Open 2013 - Junior Latin 10. november 2013
Annoncer
Hvis du ikke ønsker at se disse annoncer Bliv medlem
Check how to advertise your product with us

Dutch Open 2013
Nederlandene - Assen 7. november 2013

Junior Latin 10. november 2013

Final

1  Andrei Boldyrev & Anastasiya Fedoseeva Rusland
2  Dmitry Chechkyn & Ekateryna Schuchynskaya Ukraine
3  Giacomo Ballarin & Lucrezia Lando Italien
4  Ignatiy Malkov & Taisiya Chalbasova Rusland
5  Patryk Ploszaj & Anna Kaczmarski USA
6  Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott England
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  [17] Vladislav Krupskiy & Yuliya Naumova Rusland
8  [15] Glenn Richard Boyce & Kayleigh Andrews England
8  [15] Ilya Lukoshin & Valentina Zafran Rusland
10  [14] Aleksandr Tolstenko & Dyana Ovcharenko Ukraine
11  [8] Aleksandr Vasetskiy & Kamile Revaite England
12  [6] Oliver Hand & Elizabeth Beaman England
13  [4] Andriy Moroz & Katerina Moroz Ukraine

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

14  [17] Vitaly Dergachev & Daniela Roze Kutischev Irland
14  [17] George Silviu Tabarca & Ioana Cristina Mesingher Rumænien
16  [13] Maksim Fesenko & Anastasiya Malovana Ukraine
16  [13] Vitantonio Ottomano & Selena Daddiego Italien
18  [12] Andrey Artemenko & Darya Mazhova Ukraine
18  [12] Oliver Beardmore & Lydia Hall England
20  [9] Kirill Ivanov & Olga Vyalshina Rusland
21  [8] Brandon Stanley & Demani Romasz England
21  [8] Egor Yakovlev & Vasilisa Rudakova Rusland
23  [3] Leonid Oleynik & Mariya Sapronova Rusland
24  Viktor Kalinichenko & Aleksandra Kalinichenko Ukraine

Round 2 (top 39)

25  [25] Daniil Zadorozhnyy & Yana Firsova Rusland
26  [23] Bogdan Dovgalov & Anna Tomashevska Ukraine
27  [21] Grigoriy Ivanov & Elizaveta Kozlova Rusland
27  [21] Kiyaash Lalaram & Cailtlin Claase Sydafrika
27  [21] Denis Savitskiy & Anna Alekseeva Ukraine
30  [18] Aleksandr Marchenko & Agniya Lavrinenko Ukraine
31  [17] Eduard Florentin Coman & Justina Tancau Rumænien
32  [16] Vladimir Terentev & Irma Bolotaeva Rusland
33  [15] Timofey Verizhnikov & Darya Komarova Rusland
34  [11] Miroslav Tyutyunev & Anna Andrianova Rusland
35  [10] Evgeniy Chuchelin & Ekaterina Petrova Rusland
36  [9] Laviniu Ionut Gradea & Alexandra Cristina Bujor Rumænien
37  [7] Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Savannah Esteves Sydafrika
38  [4] Mattia Dal Bo & Serena Zaffalon Italien
39  [1] Mikhail Kopenkin & Aleksandra Feoktistova Rusland

Round 1 (top 53)

40  [21] Semen Ivanov & Darya Mishakova Rusland
41  [17] Danyil Rybalko & Bethany Gardiner England
42  [16] Vladimir Kuznetsov & Anna Volkova Rusland
42  [16] Dmitriy Medynskiy & Elizaveta Ilyushina Rusland
42  [16] Daniil Morhov & Eva Burenina Rusland
42  [16] Roman Volkov & Elizaveta Ponkratova Rusland
46  [14] Ivan Metelkin & Anastasiya Nikulina Rusland
47  [10] Vitaliy Nemirovich & Mariya Prosvirina Rusland
47  [10] Daniil Vlasov & Olga Baranova Rusland
49  [8] Andrey Kuznetsov & Darya Narykova Rusland
50  [6] Maksym Nagibin & Anastasiya Spirina Rusland
51  [5] William Hogan & Samantha Montgomery Sydafrika
52  [4] Artem Pavlinov & Veronika Zharova Rusland
53  [2] Maksim Soelman & Valerie Razankova Nederlandene
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}