Results from Blue Band of the River Spree - Adult C Standard 31. marts 2018
Check how to advertise your product with us

Blue Band of the River Spree
Tyskland - Berlin 30. marts 2018

Adult C Standard 31. marts 2018

Final

1  Vinzent Gollmann & Cindy Jörgens Tyskland
2  Kevin Kitir & Birgit Havlik Østrig
3  Matthias Grave & Alicia Konrath Tyskland
4  Julius Römer & Bettina Schubert Tyskland
5  Tobias Von Lonski & Melanie Berthold Tyskland
6  Sven Batista Steinbach & Nina Fleck Valls Tyskland
Annoncer
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Christopher Neumeyr & Sophia Hornbacher Tyskland
8  Stephan Kampsmeyer & Ann-Kristin Zoller Tyskland
9  Michal Slavik & Kristína Vršanská Slovakiet
10  Hilmar Schadrack & Mona Lachmann Tyskland
11  Tomáš Pluhácek & Andrea Drekslerová Tjekkiet
12  Thilo Negendanck & Pia Artz Tyskland

Quarter-final

13  Kai Lemke & Nicole Matzner Tyskland
14  Steffen Richter & Marimel Aurelia Mayer Tyskland
15  Richard Stromer & Regina Baumeister Tyskland
16  Lukas Klönne & Tami Niedick Tyskland
17  Jan-Niklas Kaudel & Bianca Materne Tyskland
18  Stefan Buchinger & Anna Weiser Tyskland
18  Christoph Hogi & Angela Sarstedt Tyskland
18  Milan Marcan & Alica Cutková Slovakiet
18  Carsten Schröder & Josefina Rückewoldt Tyskland
22  Helmut Mravlag & Anna-Maria Kohlmaier Tyskland
22  Ralf Neukirch & Svenja Birke Tyskland
24  Marco Struckmann & Linn Frohse Tyskland

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Johannes Borowski & Maren Luers Tyskland
25  Elias Haslauer & Katharina Frankl Tyskland
25  Alexander Kampsmeyer & Jana Krüger Tyskland
25  Fabian Krebs & Melina Hempelmann Tyskland
25  Alexander Von Lennep & Lena Vignold Tyskland
25  Fabian Netzler & Lisa Bäulke Tyskland
25  Moritz Reibiger & Litta Herpell Tyskland
25  Hinrik Werner & Jenny Pamperin Tyskland
33  Julian Peschel & Serena Pfeufer Tyskland
33  Oliver Weber & Christine Sperling Tyskland
35  Joshua Buck & Lilja Schreiber Tyskland
35  Jean Frederic Westphal & Lena Keim Tyskland
37  Daniel Kogan & Kyra Erckert Tyskland
38  David Bohn & Carina Schmidt Tyskland
38  Maximilian Werner & Vanessa Zumwinkel Tyskland
40  René Jäger & Maria Neumann Tyskland
41  Till-Joris Bendig & Sarah Alina Löbbing Tyskland
41  Nils Johannsen & Katharina Weidmann Tyskland
41  Vaclav Tlapak & Sarah Louise Baranowski Tyskland
44  Michel Bänsch & Melanie Bottke Tyskland
44  Christian Haase & Gina-Julia Lindemann Slovenien
44  Benjamin Klatt & Ann-Christin Benner Tyskland
47  Lukas Heiland & Whitley Effenberger Tyskland
48  Janik Festing & Fabiana Butscher Tyskland

Round 1 (top 65)

49  Jan Böhm & Lea Schmiemann Tyskland
49  Mirco Grosser & Jessica Hauzinski Tyskland
51  Ivo Reitzenstein & Tatiana Reitzenstein Tyskland
52  Daniel Puschmann & Selina Helmbold Tyskland
52  Gianluca Salierno & Adriana Luisa Eygermanns Tyskland
52  Matty Schiller & Desireé Schiller Tyskland
55  Sebastian Klob & Karina Lobinger Tyskland
55  Nik Jason Leyendecker & Eileen Thomke Tyskland
55  Richard Mrasek & Christina Vinke Tyskland
55  Kevin Peetz & Vivien Dempwolf Tyskland
59  Christian Gärtner & Rebecca Kaiser Tyskland
60  Ingo Meierhoff & Isabel Kupfer Tyskland
60  Knut Strube & Sandra Lauterbach Tyskland
62  Daniel Castro & Katja Von Fintel Tyskland
63  Johannes Rudolph & Melanie Flegel Tyskland
63  Daniel Szeremley & Sabrina Grob Tyskland
63  Lukas Voigt & Christine Hamer Tyskland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}