Results from Blackpool Dance Festival 2018 - Professional Rising Star Latin 25. maj 2018
Annoncer
Hvis du ikke ønsker at se disse annoncer Bliv medlem
Check how to advertise your product with us

Blackpool Dance Festival 2018
England - Blackpool 24. maj 2018

Professional Rising Star Latin 25. maj 2018

Final

1  Luca Urso & Alessandra Tripoli Italien
2  Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava Spanien
3  Kirill Voronin & Tatyana Kosenko Rusland
4  Li Di & Zhao Lei Kina
5  Kim Minje & Han Hyebin Sydkorea
6  Aleksandr Altukhov & Cheyenne Murillo USA
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  [17] Artur Tarnavskiy & Anastasiya Danilova USA
8  [16] Cedric Hingwai Chan & Jennifer Lai-Ki Tin Kina
8  [16] Vitaliy Didenko & Viktoriya Vershinina Rusland
8  [16] Ji Wang & Pan Jianhui Kina
11  [12] Mickael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri Frankrig
12  [11] Jaak Vainomaa & Tiina Tulikallio Finland
13  [5] Dmytro Vlokh & Violetta Kitaeva Ukraine

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

14  [18] Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada Japan
15  [17] Aurimas Bartkus & Ashley Nichole Luna Filippinerne
16  [16] Marcin Wojtkowiak & Dominika Rucinska Polen
17  [15] Krzysztof Grzelak & Natalia Krzystoszek England
17  [15] Marco Mancini & Nadiya Dyatlova Italien
17  [15] Leo Liu Xiao & Frederikke Flyvbjerg Norgaard Kina
20  [13] Jake Davies & Olena Kalinina England
21  [11] Giuseppe Esposito & Roberta Lodato Italien
22  [9] Jeremy Basile & Kate Moore England
22  [9] Sergey Gusev & Anastassia Usoltseva Rusland
22  [9] Ivan Kudashev & Kseniya Sokolova USA
25  [8] Vlad Astafiev & Annie He Xiao USA
25  [8] Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi Japan
27  [7] Yuki Suzuki & Ayaka Harada Japan

Round 4 (top 50)

28  [20] Cao Zheng & Sun Fan Hongkong
29  [19] Pavel Povalyaev & Sofya Povalyaeva Rusland
30  [18] Lukas Alisauskas & Simona Alisauskas (aka Grubeviciute) Litauen
30  [18] Ginga Morita & Aiko Kowada Japan
32  [17] Qiang Fu & Jing Wen Li Kina
32  [17] Tsuneki Masutani & Megumi Saito Japan
32  [17] Balazs Nagymihaly & Ágnes Szalai Ungarn
35  [16] Anton Puzravin & Ala Karpenko Litauen
36  [15] Hae Yook Lee & Sun Joo Kim Sydkorea
37  [14] Róbert Markó & Emese Markovics Ungarn
38  [13] Jonas Kazlauskas & Kathleen Ilo USA
38  [13] Marcello Nuzio & Anna Martynova Italien
40  [11] Igal Ginzburg & Sonia Sebastianov Israel
40  [11] Artem Klimenov & Giulia Nuzio Italien
40  [11] Kirill Nikitin & Jenya Kanchukova USA
43  [10] Naoto Nomura & Karin Yamazaki Japan
44  [9] Roberto Montariello & Shana Monaco Italien
44  [9] Hideyuki Seuchi & Tomoko Saiki Japan
46  [8] Matteo Prezioso & Jessica Vilotta Italien
46  [8] Shohei Tsuji & Mariko Tsuji (aka Maeda) Japan
48  [7] Craig Monley & Sriani Argaet Australien
49  [5] Eyal Gleanz & Amanda Fleising Canada
50  Mitko Dimitrov & Pelagia Kalyva Grækenland

Round 3 (top 100)

51  [20] Geremia Delfino & Isabella Lamonica Italien
51  [20] Do Hyeon Kim & Su Myo Park Sydkorea
51  [20] Bo Cheng Sheng & Xi Yu Luo Kina
51  [20] Andrey Stadnichenko & Ekaterina Kurepina Rusland
55  [19] Evgeny Kotov & Valeria Skosyrskaya Rusland
56  [18] Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer Østrig
56  [18] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell England
56  [18] Martijn Leunissen & Nathalie Leunissen-Bos Nederlandene
56  [18] Erik Petrosyan & Margarita Taryan USA
56  [18] Artem Syzdykov & Katya Syzdykova (aka Neustroeva) Rusland
61  [17] Yang Hang & Yan Yan Yanise Choy Hongkong
61  [17] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australien
61  [17] Hyun Hoo Lee & Se Hee Jang Sydkorea
61  [17] Gregory Mcdonough & Kathryn Jones England
61  [17] David Riegler & Ksenia Makhortova Tyskland
61  [17] Yaroslav Senchilo & Eleonora Posypayko Ukraine
61  [17] Dimitri Serre & Anna Romanova Tyskland
68  [16] Aleksander Holod & Magdalena Kogut Polen
68  [16] Sam Hunter & Shannon Fitzgerald England
68  [16] Jae Hyun Lee & Seo Sujin Sydkorea
71  [14] Daniele Fulvi & Veronica Criscione Italien
71  [14] Przemyslaw Modrzynski & Magdalena Zybura USA
71  [14] Veroy Ng & Rachelle Loong Mun Peng Malaysia
74  [13] Yuri Dimitrov & Stefania Tsertou Grækenland
74  [13] Cheng Lin Li & Junlin Liu Kina
74  [13] Fabio Obino & Elena Melis Italien
77  [12] Joseph Carta & Cheng Hsi Chieh Taiwan
77  [12] Bozhidar Elkin & Elena Dumanova USA
77  [12] Anton Goncharov & Olga Andrianova Rusland
77  [12] Mihaly Meszaros & Alexandra Dáné USA
77  [12] Evgeniy Sokhrannyy & Anastasiya Kositsina Israel
82  [11] Solar Yang & Elfrida Lee Taiwan
83  [10] Veselin Matakov & Andrea Mariscal USA
83  [10] Jordan Seawright & Tjasa Novak USA
83  [10] Simeon Stoynov & Kora Stoynova (aka Uczekaj) USA
86  [9] Dawid Fiszer & Katarzyna Rawska Polen
86  [9] Kirill Shevelev & Valerya Sheveleva (aka Dzhamaryan) Rusland
88  [8] Jam Liu & Eliza Lin Taiwan
88  [8] Alina Maletskaia & Pavel Rostokin Rusland
88  [8] Koki Nakamura & Kasumi Oosio Japan
88  [8] Dmitriy Solomakha & Gabriela Solomakha (aka Sevillano) USA
92  [7] Evan Kim & Melissa Kim Sydkorea
92  [7] Kelvin Ong & Mariya Kozobrod Malaysia
94  [6] Yuki Hino & Yurika Amano Japan
94  [6] Ruud Moers & Jill Van Dijk Nederlandene
96  [5] Kyung Ho Park & Mihye Gi Sydkorea
97  [4] Jae Sung Kim & Bong Ju Yeo Sydafrika
97  [4] Junji Ohta & Yu Matsubara Japan
97  [4] Ayuto Saeki & Miyo Saito Japan
97  [4] Tatsuya Sudo & Mayu Shouji Japan

Round 2 (top 148)

101  [20] Hyacinthos Christou & Elena Blotkevich England
101  [20] Shingo Matsuura & Marina Umihara Japan
101  [20] Yuji Mimuro & Keiko Muto Japan
101  [20] Sum Chun Ng & Wai Yi Lam Hongkong
101  [20] Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe Japan
101  [20] Martin Spina & Tamara Pieragostini Italien
101  [20] Ken Sugisawa & Minori Izumimoto Japan
101  [20] Cai Wen Xiang & Wanrong Wu Kina
109  [19] Toshio Kachihama & Nozomi Matuura Japan
109  [19] Cheng Li & Wen Zhen Li Kina
111  [18] Naoki Arima & Aki Wakabayashi Japan
111  [18] Takashi Takagi & Kiyomi Takashima Japan
113  [17] Rex Chun-jen Hsu & Selena Wan-ling Hou Taiwan
113  [17] Changhung Lin & Lee Wen Hsuan Taiwan
113  [17] Koichi Nakajima & Tomomi Okuyama Japan
113  [17] Fuminori Sato & Yuko Sato Japan
113  [17] Shuai Yi Shao & Rong Xin Li Kina
113  [17] Stefano Su & Yvonne Hong Taiwan
113  [17] Keiichiro Yamada & Ayako Takei Japan
120  [16] Mozac Chuang & Ariel Yu Taiwan
120  [16] Meng Jia Cui & Jiang Yu Lin Kina
120  [16] Ignace Lee & Cherry Ho Taiwan
123  [15] Junya Hiraga & Kaori Hiraga Japan
123  [15] Ricardo Ribeiro Cabaço & Vanessa Varela Portugal
123  [15] Hidetaka Tamai & Saya Ishii Japan
126  [14] Satoshi Nishikawa & Yukiko Soga Japan
126  [14] Luo Qi Xuan & Sun Fang Kina
128  [13] Takatoshi Mitsui & Tomoko Sugimoto Japan
128  [13] Kiyoshi Naka & Masumi Yura Japan
128  [13] Takafumi Osaka & Yukiko Sasaki Japan
131  [12] Bryan Chen & Amanda Chen Taiwan
131  [12] Jaehyeon Choi & Younga Kim Sydkorea
131  [12] Eric Po & Una Po Hongkong
131  [12] Yuuji Tani & Satomi Tani Japan
131  [12] Kohei Tsuchikawa & Eriko Kawabata Japan
136  [11] Yohei Fukuda & Risa Matsushita Japan
136  [11] Kiichi Tagawa & Nisha Ando Japan
136  [11] Tian Xia & Cong Zeng Kina
139  [10] Tae Won Kim & Yu-Jin Kim Sydkorea
139  [10] Keisuke Okamoto & Ami Tsukakoshi Japan
141  [9] Jose Liu & Yuna Yao Taiwan
142  [8] Izuru Katsuno & Ai Asaumi Japan
142  [8] Yusuke Kawai & Ayumi Kawai Japan
142  [8] Yuya Sawai & Shiori Maruno Japan
145  [7] Zsolt Fáskerti & Eszter Ocsovszki Ungarn
146  [6] Ritzen Yang & Hsin-Yi Lin Taiwan
147  [5] Yuki Matsuoka & Hikaru Saitou Japan
148  [3] Kenta Fujiwara & Yuka Kuwahara Japan

Round 1 (top 191)

149  [22] Jae Hyun & Hana Jo Sydkorea
149  [22] Jae Woon Kim & Yeonhee Lee Sydkorea
149  [22] Yuki Nishii & Azusa Haruna Japan
149  [22] Jiho Sin & Jinsun Kong Sydkorea
149  [22] Hiromu Takeuchi & Yuki Nakajima Japan
149  [22] Dmytro Volkov & Olga Volkova (aka Kiseleva) Ukraine
155  [21] Kazuya Aida & Aya Nagata Japan
155  [21] Tomomasa Kamiya & Toshie Uetake Japan
155  [21] Masaya Kuno & Yuka Wada Japan
155  [21] Ryan Lee & Vicky Hsu Taiwan
159  [20] Il Eun & Hong Hyung Min Sydkorea
159  [20] Lewis Lin & Liv Chen Taiwan
159  [20] Ricky Lu & Samantha Liou Taiwan
159  [20] Takuya Matsunaga & Yurie Mori Japan
159  [20] Jinwoo Myung & Yuseon Jung Sydkorea
159  [20] Takamasa Sirai & Yuki Izumi Japan
165  [19] Kouno Hiroki & Kato Nana Japan
165  [19] Mpho Kgatla & Christine Frltsch Sydafrika
165  [19] Yuya Yui & Reiko Yul Japan
168  [18] Tu Yi Cheng & Yi Wen Lan Taiwan
168  [18] Daisuke Itou & Mayumi Ban Japan
168  [18] Jae Won Park & Ji Young Hong Sydkorea
168  [18] Wei Shiou Tseng & Mio Kusakabe Taiwan
172  [17] Eric Chen & Li Xiao Bo Taiwan
172  [17] Tae Young Ham & Bit Na Lee Sydkorea
172  [17] Daisuke Kan & Keito Okumura Japan
172  [17] Dmitriy Kolyadich & Jessica Suriadi Indonesien
176  [16] Sekyoung Park & Jieun Lee Sydkorea
176  [16] Han Zhengqing & Chan Po Yan Hongkong
178  [15] Yuki Kazumi & Saori Bannai Japan
178  [15] Tian Lei & Qianqian Ju Kina
178  [15] Owen Nene & Linda Green-Thompson Sydafrika
181  [14] Danny Huang & Jenny Wang Taiwan
182  [13] Frank Pu & Ivy Ba Taiwan
182  [13] Claudio Reale & Darya Leskova Italien
184  [12] Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader Østrig
185  [11] David Barnes & Danyelle Clarke England
185  [11] Hirochika Yamamoto & Risako Muramatsu Japan
187  [10] Huang Chien Hao & Lin Bao Malaysia
188  [8] Tian Qiu & Han Yue Deng Kina
189  [7] Ping Liem & Alexandra Pickering England
190  [6] Suyin Wei & Wenting Cheng Frankrig
191  [3] Ng Ka Ho & Wendy Kwok Hongkong
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}