Results from Antwerp Diamond Cup 2016 - WDSF World Open Latin 6. februar 2016
Check how to advertise your product with us

Antwerp Diamond Cup 2016
Belgien - Antwerpen 5. februar 2016

WDSF World Open Latin 6. februar 2016

Final

1  Juan Gomez Prieto & Marina Mangione Spanien
2  Jakub Lipowski & Nikolina Melin Polen
3  Malthe Brinch Rohde & Sandra Sorensen Danmark
4  Mstislav Kazakov & Alena Kazakova Rusland
5  Jaak Vainomaa & Taina Savikurki Finland
6  Mario Cecinati & Rosaria Messina Denaro Italien
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Eric Testa & Federica Brezzo Italien
8  Telmo Madeira & Vanessa Ferrao Portugal
9  Egor Petrov & Anna Argun Rusland
10  Vladimir Vasilevich & Anna Ilina Rusland
11  Zsolt Sandor Cseke & Malika Dzumaeva Tyskland
12  Giuseppe Dell'aria & Irina Perez Lopez Belgien

Quarter-final

13  Salvatore Bellavita & Ika Canu Albanien
14  Nikita Bazev & Hanna Run Oladottir Island
15  Artem Semerenko & Valeriya Kachalko Rusland
16  Nikolaj Lund & Marta Kocik Danmark
17  Razvan Florin Dumitrescu & Jaqueline Joos Tyskland
18  George Eduard Sutu & Manon Felici Frankrig
18  Pasquale Tufano & Olga Turbina Cypern
20  Frank Zegels & Laura Jottay Nederlandene
21  Valentin Kosmachev & Alena Kochengina Rusland
22  Arthur Ankerstein & Georgiana Barbu Tyskland
23  David Merenguer Torres & Juline Carrel Frankrig
24  Dimitrii Cernei & Oona Oinas Finland

Round 2 (top 49)

25  David Odstrcil & Tara Bohak Tjekkiet
26  Simone Casula & Laura Marras Italien
26  Shim Young Eun & Line Martin Smed Danmark
26  Vyacheslav Samokhin & Violetta Dzenik Rusland
29  Adrian Olmo & Yana Olina Spanien
30  Christian Garofalo & Maria Garofalo Italien
31  Michael Milli & Margherita Pellettieri Italien
32  Egor Kondratenko & Mie Lincke Funch Danmark
32  Cristian Pontarelli & Roberta Morelli Italien
34  Vincenzo Taormina & Floriana Messina Italien
35  Tim Puts & Peia Prawiro Atmodjo Nederlandene
36  Vinzenz Dörlitz & Albena Daskalova Tyskland
36  Manuel Longhitano & Moira Lorenzon Italien
36  Tin Sanjkovic & Milana Chekanova Kroatien
39  Anthony Colette & Anais Riera Frankrig
39  David Morante & Ines Ferrero Spanien
41  Michael Kaufmann & Katrin Kallus Tyskland
42  Alexander Mikailov & Rocio Aceña Spanien
43  Alessio Bitetto & Annamaria D'abramo Italien
44  Tommaso Aprilino & Fabiola Costagli Italien
45  Claudio Carneiro & Elisa Bertelloni Portugal
45  Tobias Wozniak & Maria Hirnich Tyskland
47  Artem Lazarev & Amalie Stampe Danmark
48  Joni Ihanus & Kathrine Barck Finland
49  Kevin Lambert & Lisa Bruyand Frankrig

Round 1 (top 72)

50  Volodymir Kasilov & Ines Miñana Spanien
51  Konstantin Dimitriadis & Anastasiia Babaeva Cypern
52  Joeri De Gres & Carla Rutten Belgien
53  Sebastian Merker & Domenica Erontschenko Tyskland
54  Jan Böck & Laura Kondraschow Tyskland
54  Soubhi Rai & Paraskevi Zygouri Grækenland
54  Silvano Rojnik & Sydney Van Dongen Nederlandene
57  Tim Bersheminski & Maria Privalova Tyskland
58  Jan Phillip Dethloff & Elena Bröckelmann Tyskland
59  Mirko Runza & Giulia Vancheri Italien
60  Thomas Taga & Lotte Verwerft Belgien
61  Johannes Sitnikow & Yana Sitnikow Tyskland
61  Sören Tiegel & Stefanie Thomi (aka Zimpel) Tyskland
63  Mickael Godeau & Aurelie Bernard Belgien
64  Stefan Cloudt & Eline Cloudt Nederlandene
64  Linus Holm Foged & Alina Missfeldt Tyskland
66  Bas Diphoorn & Denise Dols Nederlandene
66  Andrei Mik & Franziska Doll Tyskland
68  Thilo Nast & Svenja Madeleine Riepen Tyskland
68  Jonathan Ringoot & Rebecka De Roeck Belgien
70  Oleksandr Honcharov & Araceli Patrucco Argentina
71  Sergiu Maruster & Tjasa Novak Slovenien
71  Errol Williamson & Ami Williamson Danmark
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}