Results from 13th Antwerp Stars Cup - WDSF World Under 21 Standard 3. februar 2013
Check how to advertise your product with us

13th Antwerp Stars Cup
Belgien - Antwerpen 1. februar 2013

WDSF World Under 21 Standard 3. februar 2013

Final

1  Evgeniy Nikitin & Dana Spitsyna Rusland
2  Patrick Rucinski & Ella Nusenbaum Canada
3  Dmitri Kolobov & Signe Busk Danmark
4  Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Litauen
5  Errol Williamson & Zhaniya Zharmenova Kasakhstan
6  Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano Italien
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Michal Hornicek & Yana Grishchenko Tjekkiet
8  Aleksey Usanov & Polina Merkelova Rusland
9  Dmitriy Kapusta & Ekaterina Tabachkova (aka Ryabogina) Rusland
10  Boris Basin & Tatyana Zhilkina Rusland
10  Tomas Fainsil & Patrisia Belousova Litauen
12  Vladimir Martintsov & Maria Gladkikh Canada
12  Dmitriy Pleshkov & Anastasia Kulbeda Rusland
14  Denis Samarov & Anastasiya Rudneva Rusland

Quarter-final

15  Michelangelo Longo & Maria Longo Italien
15  Salvio Tubelli & Ekaterina Bykova Italien
17  Vladlen Kravchenko & Aigerim Toktarova Kasakhstan
18  Kirill Ganopolskyy & Kim Pätzug Tyskland
18  Alexandru Pogor & Mathilde Lyngsdal Danmark
20  Aleksandr Borisov & Yanina Yakubova Rusland
20  Krists Ciapas & Anna Andreicuka Letland
22  Giorgio Iori & Rutt Metusala Italien
23  Jonathan Lucarelli & Erika Ferrara Italien
24  Vladislav Bogoslov & Vladlena Khodyreva Rusland
25  Michele Albigese & Darya Zakharova Italien

Round 2 (top 36)

26  Trifon Parushev & Chiara Giretti Bulgarien
27  Gleb Moliy & Natalya Pavlova (aka Kuznetsova) Rusland
28  Ilya Rykun & Valeriya Lobach Rusland
28  Karolis Varkalys & Daniela Diure Litauen
30  Aleksey Chebotar & Ekaterina Khoreva Rusland
31  Hans Christian Kogsboll & Charlotte Winding Larsen Danmark
32  Vladimir Kasilov & Mie Rise Adrian Danmark
33  Aleksey Pieiganovich & Veronika Gushca Belarus
34  Pierre-Henri Larcher & Cassandre Cauvenberg Frankrig
34  Dmitro Paley & Anastasiya Gryban Ukraine
36  Kevin Baccanale & Darya Palishchuk Italien

Round 1 (top 57)

37  Davide Piciucco & Rossella Piciucco Italien
38  Michal Konecny & Dominika Feglova Tjekkiet
39  Nicolo Barbizi & Sofie Uggerly Danmark
39  Mathias Kirkegaard & Line Riding Danmark
41  Mihail Cotos & Anastasia Cioclea Moldova
41  Dinu Victor Lung & Martina Cellarova Slovakiet
43  Rostislav Kolesnik & Ida Marszalek Polen
44  Sergej Skripcenko & Marija Kozuchar Litauen
44  Lukas Zahorak & Ivana Faybikova Slovakiet
46  Sten Tarsalainen & Dana Kadanik Estland
47  Nikita Goncharov & Alina Siranya Muschalik Tyskland
47  Jean Gueudry & Juline Carrel Frankrig
49  Alexander Bouet & Malin-agla Kristjansdottir Danmark
49  Glenn Feddema & Maïte Verheyden Nederlandene
49  Thibault Russo & Ludivine Dadolle Frankrig
49  Roman Shishkin & Camilla Chakirova Frankrig
53  Magnus Ginge & Tenna Bloch Petersen Danmark
54  Daniele Beraldo & Elisabeth Ridolfo Italien
54  David Büchel & Flavia Landolfi Schweiz
54  Ovidiu Mihai & Lisa Karst Tyskland
54  Matias Niemelä & Veera Hedman Finland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}