Results from danceComp Wuppertal 2012 - WDSF World Open Latin 8. juli 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

danceComp Wuppertal 2012
Tyskland - Wuppertal 6. juli 2012

WDSF World Open Latin 8. juli 2012

Final

1  Andrei Zaitsev & Anna Kuzminskaya Rusland
2  Marius Balan & Nina Bezzubova Tyskland
3  Valentin Voronov & Alina Imrekova Rusland
4  Andrey Gusev & Elizaveta Cherevichnaya Rusland
5  Stanislav Nikolaev & Elena Zuzukina Rusland
6  Pavel Pasechnik & Marta Arndt Tyskland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Zufar Zaripov & Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova Østrig
7  Pavel Zvychaynyy & Marina Sergeeva Tyskland
9  Vincenzo Mariniello & Sara Casini Italien
10  Sergey Tatarenko & Viktoria Tatarenko (aka Lyschinska) Tyskland
11  Guillem Pascual & Rosa Carné Spanien
12  Jevgenijs Suvorovs & Tina Bazokina Letland

Quarter-final

13  Miha Vodicar & Nadiya Bychkova Slovenien
14  Marts Smolko & Viktorija Puhovika Letland
14  Timur Yusupov & Sofya Kharina Rusland
16  Dario Pizzo & Karen D'albundo Frankrig
17  Damir Haluzan & Anna Mashchyts Slovenien
18  Roman Gerbey & Vera Bondareva Ukraine
19  Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova Spanien
20  Sergey Gusev & Anastassia Usoltseva Rusland
21  Alexander Rebrov & Yulia Steshenko Ukraine
22  Gorka Marquez & Irene Martin Spanien
23  Valentin Lusin & Renata Busheeva Tyskland
24  Julien Couderc & Elodie Masson Frankrig

Round 3 (top 48)

25  Ilie Bardahan & Anastasia Bodnar Tyskland
26  Vassili Anokhine & Kristina Androsenko Rusland
27  Salvatore Bellavita & Natalya Polyakova Albanien
28  Kristijan Burazer & Martina Plohl Slovenien
28  Dumitru Doga & Sarah Ertmer Tyskland
28  Henry Puusepp & Karin Lillemaa Estland
31  Danylo Shcherbanyuk & Darya Seyko Rusland
32  Andrey Chumachenko & Alexandra Busheva Rusland
33  Paul Lorenz & Ekaterina Leonova Tyskland
34  Telmo Madeira & Vanessa Ferrao Portugal
35  Vyatseslav Molkin & Darya Chentsova Estland
36  Kirill Ganopolskyy & Kim Pätzug Tyskland
36  Filip Karasek & Sabina Karaskova (aka Piskova) Tjekkiet
38  Gregor Bronstein & Aigulim Gerich Tyskland
38  Lars Erik Pastor & Ecaterina Petrova Tyskland
40  Andreas Cibis & Victoria Kleinfelder Tyskland
41  Sergey Anurichev & Valeria Belozerova Rusland
41  Artemiy Martynov & Polina Lisechko Rusland
41  Karlis Treijs & Anastasiya Krivosheeva Letland
44  Gustavs Ernests Arajs & Katharina Würrer Østrig
45  Lars Olav Eltervaag & Melanie Kegel Norge
46  Artur Balandin & Anna Salita Tyskland
47  Silvestras Koroliovas & Viktorija Gaidyte Litauen
48  Antonin Langr & Lucie Gawelczykova Tjekkiet

Round 2 (top 80)

49  Alexis Bergeon & Johanna Rivier Frankrig
49  Igor Gutan & Sofie Svenninggaard Danmark
51  Dawid Kaleta & Frida Steffensen Sverige
51  Konstantin Niemann & Ksenia Makhortova Tyskland
53  Ondrej Sliska & Daniela Valjentova Tjekkiet
54  Philipp Hanus & Siri Kirchmann Tyskland
54  Maksim Melikhov & Lyubov Shatskaya Rusland
56  Lukas Chmelik & Zuzana Stastna Tjekkiet
57  Maksim Osetrov & Danique Zegels Nederlandene
57  Frank Zegels & Anna Shevliakova Nederlandene
59  Markus Ziebegk & Jenny Müller (aka Jähne ) Tyskland
60  Domenico Franzo & Alexandra Ciosinska Tyskland
60  Valerij Gridassov & Elena Stepantsova Tyskland
62  Jan Albeck & Zsofia Garbe Tyskland
62  Thomas Kulesov & Alina Kulesov Tyskland
62  Edgar Mock & Elena Miu Tyskland
65  Illya Korovay & Antonia Petritzikis Tyskland
66  Alexander Karst & Sarah Karst Tyskland
66  Ilya Kharlakov & Julia Tarabrina Tyskland
68  Vladimir Capcelea & Samira Deller Tyskland
68  Viktor Szabó & Vanja Vujic Kroatien
70  Eugen Plotnikov & Sophie Schütz Tyskland
71  Sebastian Mayer & Isabella Purzner Tyskland
72  David Riegler & Julia Jussel Tyskland
73  Benjamin Becker & Josefin Dinger Tyskland
73  Michael Kaufmann & Katrin Kallus Østrig
75  Alexandr Chudin & Maria Hirnich Tyskland
75  Bernard Leferink & Andrea Hagedoorn Nederlandene
75  Patrick Ferreira Sa & Nicole Wirt Tyskland
78  Alexander Horn & Valeria Jäger Tyskland
79  Aleksey Primakov & Jessica Duret Frankrig
80  Maksim Elfimov & Violetta Dzenik Rusland

Round 1 (top 131)

81  Fabian Kiefer & Luisa Cumbo Tyskland
82  Fabian Löw & Valentina Gabriele Tyskland
82  Anh-duc Ngyuen & Joanna Wiese Tyskland
84  Sebastian Schwind & Nadine-Helena Hoffmann Tyskland
85  Danil Erokhin & Alina Schehimi Tyskland
86  Tom Bräunlich & Luisa Eis Tyskland
87  Jesper Horsted & Nadiya Gorshkova Danmark
88  Phil Schwarick & Olga Golikow Tyskland
89  Ovidiu Mihai & Lisa Karst Tyskland
89  Anton Schletter & Nicola Niesl Tyskland
91  Sebastian Berg & Lara Lacheta Tyskland
91  Manuel Burkart & Carina Kögel Tyskland
91  Andrey Magdisyuk & Darya Andrianova Rusland
91  Nick Mollen & Audreij Van Dalen Nederlandene
95  Florian Bonn & Vitalina Porshnyeva Tyskland
96  Tobias Bonn & Carolin Oidtmann Tyskland
96  Jonathan Maier & Anna Romanova Tyskland
98  Kai Tausch & Alexandra Mavlutova Tyskland
99  Marcell Harhai & Daniella Norberg Sverige
100  Glenn Feddema & Maïte Verheyden Nederlandene
100  Markus Noll & Verena Noll Tyskland
100  Viktor Schleining & Anna Kistanova Tyskland
100  Pierre Troussard & Débora Bourdon Frankrig
104  Rogier Dasselaar & Floor Disveld Nederlandene
105  Michael Mudrik & Anna Schilcher Tyskland
105  Michael Schwarz & Melanie Schöke Tyskland
107  Jean-Baptiste Boyer & Morgane Salomon Gagnaire Frankrig
107  Floris Leijten & Mélissa Manders Belgien
109  Thomas Meier & Valerie Hense Tyskland
110  Thomas Jauerneck & Melanie Heider Tyskland
110  Medhi Mekedder & Caroline Bertrand Frankrig
110  Rabih Mourad & Magdalena Buczek Frankrig
110  Andre Reinhardt & Katja Schöler Tyskland
110  Philipp Schultz & Kathy Stefanowicz Tyskland
115  George Borisov & Ada Au England
115  Daniel Irmler & Isabella Rögner Tyskland
117  Sam Ardekani & Fanny Sandegren Sverige
117  Mies Corne & Priscilla Holzken Nederlandene
117  Nick Williams & Charmaine Chan England
120  Deniz Atamann & Pia Pflichthofer Tyskland
120  Markus Baumgartner & Gitta Rilana Plambeck Tyskland
120  Dimitri Iwlew & Veronika Burghardt Tyskland
120  Harry Knaus & Isabell Reinelt Tyskland
120  Christian Roessler & Xenia Dann Tyskland
120  Timo Siemering & Judith Hannemann Tyskland
120  Eike Wenzel & Nadine Munch Tyskland
127  Jeroen Bosems & Ira Mostovaya Nederlandene
127  Johannes Fuchs & Katja Schulz Tyskland
127  Karl Hallberg & Matilda Johansson Sverige
127  Henrik Persson & Julia Hallberg Sverige
127  Rami Schehimi & Jurga Gustaite Litauen
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}