Results from V Supadance Polish Cup 2004 - IDSF Open Standard 19. september 2004
Check how to advertise your product with us

V Supadance Polish Cup 2004
Polen - Warsaw 18. september 2004

IDSF Open Standard 19. september 2004

Final

1  Paolo Bosco & Silvia Pitton Italien
2  Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute Litauen
3  Misa Cigoj & Anastazija Novojilova Slovenien
4  Marco Cavallaro & Joanne Clifton England
5  Ivan Zderciuc & Olga Ciubari Moldova
6  Dmytro Wloch & Olga Urumova Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Denis Bulanov & Aleksandra Lyubchevskaya Rusland
8  Marcin Kalitowski & Kamila Domanska Polen
9  Grzegorz Brzeszczak & Tamara Szymerska Polen
10  Stasys Brilis & Carolin Neumann Estland
11  Andrejs Rogovenko & Viktorija Triscuka Letland
12  Marek Kosaty & Malgorzata Grzadka Polen

Quarter-final

13  Rafal Olek & Magda Groszek Polen
14  Felix Schäfer & Anna Korbutt Tyskland
15  Karolis Milius & Indre Bortkunaite Litauen
16  Sergiy Savkov & Viktoria Sokolova Ukraine
17  Aleksander Demkin & Salome Lomsadze Georgien
18  Roger Niitmae & Kerttu Tanav Estland
19  Lukasz Pawlak & Aneta Pawlak Polen
20  Stefan Klebsch & Juliane Klebsch Tyskland
20  Pawel Switalski & Agata Pilarska Polen
22  Milan Spanik & Eva Spanikowa Slovakiet
23  Aivars Gailums & Zane Karnevska Letland
24  Robert Faoro & Agnieszka Szawiel Polen

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Pavel Bandarenko & Elena Boitchenko Rusland
26  Pawel Sobieszek & Anna Bocian Polen
27  Adam Balabuszek & Aleksandra Szopa Polen
27  Robert Drobinski & Karina Kalisz Polen
29  Igor Kudrjavcev & Liva Koziola Letland
30  Piotr Wlodarczyk & Marta Wach Polen
31  Alexandr Fedorov & Katarzyna Kryst Polen
32  Arkadiusz Guzierowicz & Joanna Grudzien Polen
33  Tomas Dimavicius & Aiste Vilcinskaite Litauen
34  Thorsten Unger & Vera Küster Tyskland
35  Bartosz Michalak & Justyna Cylejowska Polen
35  Pawel Szajda & Karina Hofmann Polen
37  Lukasz Filipczuk & Natalia Kudla Polen
37  Adrian Kawecki & Natalia Wolska Polen
37  Michal Kowalski & Katarzyna Paluch Polen
37  Adam Mozdzer & Malgorzata Wodras Polen
37  Michal Ruszkawski & Zuzanna Boguslawska Polen
42  Andreas Kindler & Marion Hegemann Tyskland
42  Piotr Purchala & Agata Kawinska Polen
44  Andras Angyal & Emilia Goldberg Ungarn
44  Aleksandr Skripcov & Marija Budkina Rusland
46  Jakub Cymbor & Agnieszka Olszewska Polen
46  Andriy Reva & Anastasiya Brailo Ukraine
48  Artur Zorin & Aleksandra Samorodskaya Belarus

Round 1 (top 63)

49  Krzysztof Troc & Justyna Mudrewicz Polen
50  Marcin Leszczynski & Kamila Czarnecka Polen
51  Piotr Moraczewski & Aleksandra Wojtysiak Polen
52  Gracjan Konstantynowicz & Justyna Cichosz Polen
53  Piotr Nawrocki & Karolina Rojek Polen
54  Piotr Dabrowski & Karina Gielniewska Polen
55  Marek Gorzkowski & Ala Nowak Polen
56  Robert Unger & Romina Kukuk Tyskland
57  Maciej Kaminski & Daria Rosinska Polen
57  Daniel Koltun & Agnieszka Kostrubiec Polen
57  Michal Paciorek & Natalia Krzystoszek Polen
57  Ilia Pedchenko & Rita Chesnokova Rusland
57  Jakub Stawarski & Monika Kowalewska Polen
57  Piotr Szewczyk & Marta Rychwalska Polen
63  Sebastian Mazek & Justyna Jakubowska Polen
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}