Results from UK Open 2013 - Amateur Latin 16. januar 2013
Annoncer
Hvis du ikke ønsker at se disse annoncer Bliv medlem
Check how to advertise your product with us

UK Open 2013
England - Bournemouth 15. januar 2013

Amateur Latin 16. januar 2013

Final

1  Neil Jones & Ekaterina Jones (aka Sokolova) England
2  Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova Danmark
3  Kirill Belorukov & Elvira Skrylnikova Rusland
4  Mirco Risi & Maria Ermatchkova Italien
5  Ferdinando Iannaccone & Yulia Musikhina Italien
6  Morten Löwe & Roselina Doneva Danmark
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  [20] Sarunas Greblikas & Viktoria Horeva Letland
8  [19] Marek Fiksa & Kinga Jurecka-Fiksa Polen
9  [13] Klemen Prasnikar & Alexandra Averkieva Slovenien
10  [10] Dorin Frecautanu & Mariya Dyment Moldova
11  [7] Anton Nesterko & Dariya Maryuschenko Ukraine
12  [3] Arkady Bakenov & Rosa Filippello Australien

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

To check what crystals are used by the masters visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  [20] Vladimir Litvinov & Olga Nikolajeva Rusland
14  [19] Pasha Pashkov & Daniella Karagach USA
15  [15] Luca Urso & Alessandra Tripoli Italien
16  [13] Massimo Arcolin & Lyubov Mushtuk Italien
16  [13] Denys Drozdyuk & Antonina Skobina USA
16  [13] Damir Haluzan & Anna Mashchyts Slovenien
19  [12] Ruslan Aydaev & Valeriya Kozharinova USA
20  [6] Lorenzo Valerio La Pietra & Antonella Illuzzi Italien
21  [5] Manuel Frighetto & Karin Rooba Estland
22  [4] Francesco Bertini & Sabrina Manzi Italien
22  [4] Andrzej Suchocki & Natalia Piecewicz Polen
24  Sergey Maksyuta & Jenna Bagge Knudsen Danmark

Round 4 (top 49)

25  [21] Stefano Oradei & Veera Kinnunen Sverige
25  [21] Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo Letland
27  [19] Evgeny Orlov & Inga Kapkanschikova Italien
27  [19] Ji Wang & Pan Jianhui Kina
29  [18] Ryan Mcshane & Ksenia Zsikhotska England
29  [18] Sam Shamseili & Arina Grishanina Danmark
29  [18] Andrea Silvestri & Martina Váradi Ungarn
32  [17] Kirilo Vasyuk & Anastasiya Cherepkova Ukraine
33  [16] Sergiy Chyslov & Darya Chyslova (aka Kadenkova) Ukraine
33  [16] Daniel Falkenberg & Anna Kapliy Danmark
35  [15] Wu Liu Fu & Yu Jun Du Kina
36  [14] Gleb Chernyavsky & Yelyzaveta Savchenko Ukraine
36  [14] Krystian Radziejowski & Sylwia Maczek Polen
38  [13] Vassili Anokhine & Kristina Androsenko Rusland
38  [13] Yi Long Xu & Lin Yue Shi Kina
40  [10] Michael Hemera & Lauren Mcfarlane-Hemera England
40  [10] Jia Jun Ma & Fan Xia Kina
40  [10] Dmytro Pankov & Olesya Pankova Ukraine
40  [10] Denys Samson & Yuliya Nikitenko Rusland
40  [10] Igor Wilczynski & Karolina Urban Polen
45  [9] Matteo Cossu & Zia James England
45  [9] Artem Okharimenko & Maryna Steshenko Ukraine
45  [9] Riccardo Pacini & Sonia Spadoni Italien
48  [8] Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorova England
49  [6] Andriy Voloshko & Kateryna Kyrylenko Ukraine

Round 3 (top 81)

50  [24] Oleksandr Kamnev & Ekateryna Perevoznyk Ukraine
50  [24] Gong Chao Qun & Zhuo Lian Wei Kina
52  [23] Andrew Escolme & Amy Louise Baker England
52  [23] Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Elena Rabinovich Rusland
52  [23] Dominik Rudnicki & Adrianna Lojszczyk Polen
52  [23] Jakub Rybicki & Nastazja Szypulska Polen
56  [22] Yan Sorokin & Veronika Karimova Rusland
57  [19] Igor Kuzmenko & Tetyana Kuzmenko Ukraine
58  [18] Alexander Chernositov & Regina Maziarz USA
58  [18] Ilya Sizov & Yulia Koshkina Rusland
60  [17] Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya Rusland
60  [17] Jonas Kazlauskas & Jasmine Chan Litauen
60  [17] Artem Kruchin & Oksana Vetis Rusland
60  [17] Vasily Nikolayevsky & Darya Shelestova Rusland
60  [17] Evgeniy Raev & Gabriella Sabler USA
60  [17] Yaroslav Senchilo & Eleonora Posypayko Ukraine
60  [17] Pavel Troshychev & Olga Zalivalova Rusland
67  [16] Przemyslaw Modrzynski & Valeriya Zhuravliova Polen
68  [15] Mykola Belbas & Khrystyna Systalyuk Ukraine
69  [14] Andreas Ioannou & Martha Birli Grækenland
69  [14] Maksim Khodchenkov & Irina Kurbatova Rusland
69  [14] Adrian Kopczynski & Ewelina Mikolajewska Polen
69  [14] Evgen Kornievskyy & Olga Kravchenko Ukraine
73  [13] Yang Hang & Yan Yan Yanise Choy Hongkong
73  [13] Daniel Power & Victoria Holmes England
75  [12] Tomas Antalek & Natalia Glosikova Slovakiet
75  [12] Li Di & Zhao Lei Kina
77  [11] Kyrylo Dovgalin & Svitlana Ustyugova Ukraine
78  [9] Kamil Kuroczko & Anna Siwek Polen
78  [9] Alex Pritchard & Chloe Hewitt England
80  [8] Jakub Drmota & Marketa Vlckova Tjekkiet
81  [5] Svyatoslav Gerasimov & Anastasiya Zakharchuk Rusland

Round 2 (top 122)

82  [29] Andrea Bolzoni & Anna Stedile Italien
82  [29] Sergey Matsuk & Mariya Spitsina Rusland
84  [27] Nikita Gordenkov & Aleksandra Baranova Rusland
84  [27] Pavel Stepanchuk & Anastasiya Danilova USA
86  [26] Vander Hinlon Lely & Zhao Shan Shan Hongkong
87  [25] Daniele Emiliani & Natasha Jackson England
87  [25] Alessio Galocchio & Marta Botta Italien
87  [25] Adelmo Mandia & Leah Rolfe England
90  [24] Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava Spanien
90  [24] Benjamin Jones & Amy Dowden England
90  [24] Giuseppe Mastandrea & Antonella Palermo Italien
90  [24] Mickael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri Frankrig
94  [23] Igor Plukarski & Paulina Filipczuk Polen
94  [23] Anton Sergeev & Elizaveta Monikaynen Rusland
96  [22] Sam Hunter & Shannon Fitzgerald England
97  [21] Francesco Garofalo & Marika Laraspata Italien
97  [21] Valentin Milev & Margaryta Khrystyuk Spanien
99  [20] Fedor Artemyev & Ekaterina Shilova Rusland
99  [20] Michael Johnson & Sally Rose Beardall England
99  [20] Martijn Leunissen & Nathalie Bos Nederlandene
99  [20] Marcin Wojtkowiak & Justyna Gierlowska Polen
103  [19] Jorgen Nilsen & Elena Mantaluta Norge
104  [18] Oleg Gyliuk & Irina Sterleva Ukraine
104  [18] Vitor Lemos Fernandes & Victoria Feneley England
106  [17] Dmytro Bidyuk & Alina Voytenko Ukraine
106  [17] Ivan Lubenko & Helen Pearce England
106  [17] Aleksandr Vasylenko & Svitlana Levit Ukraine
109  [16] Cristian Corda & Denise Corda Italien
109  [16] Blazej Lewandowski & Marta Kapanowska Polen
111  [15] Sebastiano Mele & Maria Skyum Danmark
111  [15] Baniel Lior Shinder & Maria Ashchepkova Tyskland
113  [14] Valerijs Borovojs & Inna Orlova Irland
113  [14] James Cutler & Courtney Taylor England
113  [14] Ruud Moers & Amber List Nederlandene
113  [14] Freythor Ossunrarson & Hrefna Halldorsdottir Island
113  [14] Nikolay Reutov & Charlotte Plant England
118  [13] Chen Yi Chao & Liu Xin Chen Japan
119  [10] Joseph Hopwood & Alexandra Hawley (aka Golovchenko) England
120  [9] Radoslaw Rykowski & Magdalena Kogut Polen
121  [8] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australien
122  [6] Rafael Kyu & Patricia Palazon Taiwan

Round 1 (top 173)

123  [29] Andrey Kitsun & Natalia Korsak Belarus
123  [29] Dawid Michalak & Kinga Machnik Polen
125  [28] Michal Danilczuk & Natalia Glebocka Polen
125  [28] Aleksandr Kozhukhar & Tetyana Sushynska Ukraine
125  [28] Cristian Pontarelli & Lisa Dalla Pozza Italien
125  [28] Federico Proietti & Andrea Pinto Italien
125  [28] Valeriy Shokhin & Vera Litvinova Ukraine
125  [28] Michel Taddeo & Jessica Pelliccioni Italien
125  [28] Marcin Zaprawa & Aleksandra Jurga Polen
132  [27] Aleksandr Belov & Marina Belova Rusland
133  [26] Ben Milan-Vega & Kerry Dennehy England
134  [25] Edvins Astahovs & Nika Bero Letland
134  [25] Vitaliy Belenok & Iryna Pavlyuk Ukraine
134  [25] Cristian Priori & Eleonora Riccardi Italien
137  [24] Sigurdur Atlason & Sara Jakobsdottir Island
137  [24] Mariusz Finkielsztein & Dominika Rucinska Polen
137  [24] Samuel De Franco & Alessia De Franco Italien
137  [24] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell England
137  [24] Federico Marianasonte & Federica Salute Italien
142  [23] Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova Rusland
142  [23] Ryan Chen & Vivi Wu Taiwan
142  [23] Simone Colella & Courtney Payne England
142  [23] Arthur Weingardt & Victoria Chumakova Tyskland
146  [22] Guido Gencarelli & Vita-Viktoria Lyubimtseva Tyskland
147  [21] Aleksander Holod & Natalia Krzystoszek Polen
147  [21] Antonio Fabio Leone & Monia Sedicina Italien
149  [20] Geraint Heaney & Stephanie Noon England
150  [19] Mario Giuseppe Carciotto & Tania Cerra Italien
150  [19] Celestino Di Cicco & Claudia Di Nicola Italien
150  [19] Nicola Fanelli & Federica Fanelli Italien
150  [19] Berk Kaya & Yasemen Karaduman Tyrkiet
150  [19] Hyeong Seok Kim & Lee Kyung Lyun Singapore
155  [18] Pasquale La Rocca & Kristina Pfeffer England
155  [18] Laurence Tanti & Consuela Camilleri Malta
157  [17] Marcin Szymutko & Ksenia Szymutko Irland
158  [16] Alex Bordigoni & Marica Bordi Italien
158  [16] Daniele Longano & Maria Francesca Carnemolla Italien
160  [14] Bogdan Kobzarenko & Elena Vakulenko Ukraine
160  [14] Csaba Megyeri & Ida Kovács Ungarn
162  [13] Han Ly & Crystal Li Canada
162  [13] Nikos Vlasis & Effie Hormova Grækenland
164  [12] Alessio Moriconi & Elisa De Persio Italien
164  [12] Shingo Nagoshi & Akiko Nagoshi Japan
166  [11] Woo-min Jang & Han-Sol Lee Sydkorea
166  [11] Vincenzo Nicastro & Anna Carbonaro Italien
168  [10] Adam Edwards & Zoe Shand Wales
169  [7] Simon Richardson & Joanna Lytham England
170  [6] Evangelos Patakas & Erifili Mela Grækenland
170  [6] Danilo Di Raimondo & Cettina Ficili Italien
172  [5] Marios Grammenos & Paraskevi Pappa Grækenland
172  [5] Gordan Vogles & Ivana Strancaric Kroatien
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}