Results from UK Open 2012 - Amateur Latin 18. januar 2012
Annoncer
Hvis du ikke ønsker at se disse annoncer Bliv medlem
Check how to advertise your product with us

UK Open 2012
England - Bournemouth 17. januar 2012

Amateur Latin 18. januar 2012

Final

1  Neil Jones & Ekaterina Jones (aka Sokolova) England
2  Kirill Belorukov & Elvira Skrylnikova Rusland
3  Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova Danmark
4  Ferdinando Iannaccone & Yulia Musikhina Italien
5  Mirco Risi & Maria Ermatchkova Italien
6  Nikita Brovko & Anastasiya Melnikova Rusland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  [22] Morten Löwe & Roselina Doneva Danmark
8  [19] Sarunas Greblikas & Viktoria Horeva Letland
9  [16] Dorin Frecautanu & Svetlana Borisova Rusland
10  [12] Ruslan Aydaev & Valeriya Kozharinova USA
11  [10] Marek Fiksa & Kinga Jurecka-Fiksa Polen
12  [4] Klemen Prasnikar & Alexandra Averkieva Slovenien

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

To check what crystals are used by the masters visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  [19] Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko Ukraine
14  [17] Arkady Bakenov & Rosa Filippello Australien
15  [16] Anton Nesterko & Dariya Maryuschenko Ukraine
15  [16] Denis Tagintsev & Asta Sigvaldadottir Rusland
17  [15] Alejandro Hernandez & Kerri Ann Donaldson England
18  [11] Manuel Favilla & Victoria Burke England
19  [10] Stefano Oradei & Veera Kinnunen Sverige
19  [10] Dmytro Wloch & Viktoriya Kharchenko Ukraine
21  [9] Massimo Arcolin & Lyubov Mushtuk Italien
21  [9] Evgeny Orlov & Inga Kapkanschikova Italien
21  [9] Alex Wei Wang & Roxie Jin Chen Kina
24  [8] Pasha Pashkov & Daniella Karagach USA
25  [3] Artem Okharimenko & Maryna Steshenko Ukraine

Round 4 (top 50)

26  [21] Denys Drozdyuk & Antonina Skobina USA
26  [21] Stefano Moriondo & Darya Byelikova Italien
26  [21] Alex Zampierollo & Lucy Jones England
29  [16] Mykyta Serdyuk & Anna Krasnishapka Ukraine
29  [16] Salvatore Sinardi & Anastasia Kuzieva Ukraine
31  [15] Wu Liu Fu & Yu Jun Du Kina
32  [14] Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova Rusland
32  [14] Igor Kuzmenko & Tetyana Kuzmenko Ukraine
32  [14] Lorenzo Valerio La Pietra & Antonella Illuzzi Italien
35  [12] Fedor Artemyev & Ekaterina Shilova Rusland
35  [12] Michael Hemera & Lauren Mcfarlane-Hemera England
37  [11] Kyrylo Dovgalin & Viktoria Dincheva Bulgarien
37  [11] Manuel Frighetto & Karin Rooba Estland
37  [11] Jean Philippe Milot & Laurence Bolduc Canada
40  [10] Sergiy Chyslov & Darya Chyslova (aka Kadenkova) Ukraine
40  [10] Evgeniy Raev & Vladlena Baranova Rusland
42  [9] Daniel Falkenberg & Anna Kapliy Danmark
42  [9] Ryan Mcshane & Ksenia Zsikhotska England
42  [9] Artur Tarnavskiy & Kateryna Krut Ukraine
42  [9] Andriy Voloshko & Kateryna Kyrylenko Ukraine
42  [9] Ji Wang & Pan Jianhui Kina
47  [8] Anton Azanov & Aleksandra Akimova Rusland
47  [8] Francesco Bertini & Sabrina Manzi Italien
49  [6] Andrew Escolme & Amy Louise Baker England
50  [4] Artem Kruchin & Oksana Vetis Rusland

Round 3 (top 80)

51  [23] Daniils Kutuzovs & Maria Shalvarova Canada
52  [22] Oleksiy Bisko & Valeriya Zhuravliova Ukraine
52  [22] Julian Tocker & Annalisa Zoanetti Irland
54  [21] Sergey Maksyuta & Jenna Bagge Knudsen Danmark
54  [21] Stanislav Urodlivchenko & Tetyana Borovik Ukraine
56  [20] Jia Jun Ma & Qian Xu Kina
56  [20] Luca Urso & Alessandra Tripoli Italien
58  [19] Giuseppe Esposito & Roberta Lodato Italien
58  [19] Aleksandr Kozhukhar & Anna Lisovaya Ukraine
60  [18] Boris Rudenko & Ekaterina Fedosova USA
60  [18] Sam Shamseili & Arina Grishanina Danmark
60  [18] Yi Long Xu & Lin Yue Shi Kina
63  [17] Sergey Kostetsky & Malgorzata Janczewska Polen
63  [17] Dmytro Pankov & Olesya Pankova Ukraine
63  [17] Danny Stowell & Kate Moore England
66  [16] Aleksei Ivasenko & Olena Blotkevych Ukraine
66  [16] Pavel Troshychev & Olga Zalivalova Rusland
68  [15] Dominik Rudnicki & Adrianna Lojszczyk Polen
69  [14] Adelmo Mandia & Leila Stewart England
70  [13] Edgars Brivks & Nicole Gynga Canada
70  [13] Giuseppe Nonnis & Sara Zuddas Italien
70  [13] Cedric Wai & Jennifer Tin Kina
73  [12] Kan Sun & Zhu Siying Kina
74  [11] Pavel Stepanchuk & Anastasiya Danilova USA
75  [10] Benjamin Jones & Amy Dowden England
76  [9] Jeremy Basile & Megan Wragg Australien
76  [9] Andreas Ioannou & Martha Birli Grækenland
76  [9] Alfred Palmgren-Barrestig & Jeanette Carlsson Sverige
79  [8] Alex Pritchard & Chloe Hewitt England
80  [3] Kyle Taylor & Polina Shklyaeva England

Round 2 (top 115)

81  [28] Wang Yu Guang & Chen Nan Kina
81  [28] Vadim Ivanov & Ekaterina Tsybrova England
81  [28] Jonas Kazlauskas & Jasmine Chan Litauen
81  [28] Marco Tocchini & Vita-Viktoria Lyubimtseva Italien
85  [26] Martijn Leunissen & Nathalie Bos Nederlandene
85  [26] Sergey Tanchev & Marika Doshoris Frankrig
87  [25] Kai Widdrington & Natasha Jeved England
88  [24] Michael Johnson & Sally Rose Beardall England
89  [23] Vitor Lemos Fernandes & Victoria Feneley England
90  [22] Konstantin Chigirev & Daria Mikhalskaya Rusland
90  [22] Rafael Kyu & Elena Mantaluta Taiwan
90  [22] Christopher Nyemchek & Magda Fialek USA
90  [22] Paki Tufano & Marina Olindo Italien
94  [21] Krzysztof Grzelak & Leah Rolfe England
94  [21] Sam Hunter & Charlotte Plant England
94  [21] Yuriy Kurilov & Veronika Svyrydova Ukraine
97  [20] Simone Colella & Courtney Payne England
97  [20] Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya Rusland
97  [20] Cyril Passerat & Lucie Jeanne Frankrig
100  [18] James Cutler & Courtney Taylor England
100  [18] Claudio Fratini & Fabiana Tilaro Italien
100  [18] Sebastiano Mele & Maria Skyum Danmark
103  [17] Hyeong Seok Kim & Lee Kyung Lyun Singapore
103  [17] Antonio Fabio Leone & Monia Sedicina Italien
105  [16] Dmitriy Kravets & Elena Kravets Rusland
106  [15] Giorgi Choliashvili & Maria Kamenidi Grækenland
107  [13] Alexsey Bogdan & Anastasiya Pugacheva Rusland
108  [12] Wang Ge Duo & Yue Liang Jie Kina
108  [12] Tom Parkes & Bryony Fielding England
110  [11] Vincenzo Mileto & Giulia D'amaro Italien
111  [10] Joseph Hopwood & Alexandra Hawley (aka Golovchenko) England
112  [9] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell England
113  [8] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australien
114  [6] Sho Sumida & Saki Muramatsu Japan
115  [5] Han Ly & Crystal Li Canada

Round 1 (top 132)

116  [35] Mario Giuseppe Carciotto & Ilaria Caratelli Italien
117  [33] Arman Sahovic & Maria Naumchenko England
118  [31] Laurence Tanti & Consuela Camilleri Malta
119  [30] Oleksandr Gaidash & Anastasiya Malyshkina Ukraine
119  [30] Berk Kaya & Yasemen Karaduman Tyrkiet
119  [30] Solar Yang & Elfrida Lee Taiwan
122  [29] Sören Brockmann & Andreea Chirila England
122  [29] Adam Edwards & Zoe Shand Wales
124  [28] Daniele Fulvi & Danielle Toal England
124  [28] Péter Kecskemethy & Janet Gooi England
126  [26] Ryan Chen & Vivi Wu Taiwan
126  [26] Jesse Huang & Coldy Hsu Taiwan
126  [26] Bogdan Kobzarenko & Elena Vakulenko Ukraine
126  [26] Pawel Obrocki & Jo Han Ho England
126  [26] Mitchell Willoughby & Jessica Schembri Malta
131  [21] Vincent Villat & Camelia Motataianu Frankrig
132  [17] Phillip Evans & Gaynor Evans (aka Connell) Wales
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}