Results from UK Open 2010 - Amateur Latin 20. januar 2010
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

UK Open 2010
England - Bournemouth 19. januar 2010

Amateur Latin 20. januar 2010

Final

1  Zoran Plohl & Tatsiana Lahvinovich Kroatien
2  Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj (aka Strukelj) Slovenien
3  Neil Jones & Ekaterina Jones (aka Sokolova) England
4  Martino Zanibellato & Michelle Abildtrup Danmark
5  Valentin Chmerkovskiy & Daria Chesnokova USA
6  Dorin Frecautanu & Roselina Doneva Moldova
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  [26] Ferdinando Iannaccone & Yulia Musikhina Italien
8  [24] Kirill Belorukov & Elvira Skrylnikova Rusland
9  [19] Evgeni Smagin & Polina Kazatchenko Rusland
10  [4] Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova Danmark
10  [4] Timo Kulczak & Motshegetsi Mabuse Tyskland
12  [1] Sarunas Greblikas & Viktoria Horeva Letland

Quarter-final

13  [17] Arkady Bakenov & Rosa Filippello Australien
14  [16] Andrei Kiselev & Tiina Koskenvalta Finland
15  [14] Mirco Risi & Maria Ermatchkova Italien
16  [13] Alejandro Hernandez & Kerri Ann Donaldson England
17  [9] Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Finland
17  [9] Stefano Oradei & Veera Kinnunen Sverige
17  [9] Pavel Pasechnik & Francesca Berardi Italien
17  [9] Alex Zampierollo & Elza Pole Letland
21  [8] Marek Fiksa & Kinga Jurecka-Fiksa Polen
21  [8] Manuel Frighetto & Karin Rooba Estland
21  [8] Artem Okharimenko & Maryna Steshenko Ukraine
24  [6] Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis Rusland
25  Janick Loewe & Pia Lundanes Loewe Danmark

Round 4 (top 50)

26  [17] Nikita Bazev & Marta Arndt Tyskland
27  [16] Ruslan Aydaev & Valeriya Kozharinova USA
28  [15] Mykhaylo Bilopukhov & Anastasiya Shchipilina Ukraine
28  [15] Klemen Prasnikar & Alexandra Averkieva Slovenien
30  [14] Ben Hardwick & Lucy Jones England
30  [14] Jean Philippe Milot & Laurence Bolduc Canada
32  [12] Aleksandr Altukhov & Oksana Dmytrenko USA
32  [12] Carlos Custodio & Elena Custodio (aka Plescenco) Portugal
32  [12] Lenny Gouwerok & Laura Zmajkovicova Nederlandene
32  [12] Sergey Maksyuta & Jenna Bagge Knudsen Danmark
36  [11] Stefano Moriondo & Malene Ostergaard Italien
36  [11] Danny Stowell & Kate Moore England
38  [10] Pasha Pashkov & Daniella Karagach USA
39  [9] Massimo Arcolin & Lyubov Mushtuk Moldova
39  [9] Andrei Kazlouski & Kate Kapshandy USA
39  [9] Alex Wei Wang & Roxie Jin Chen Kina
42  [8] Daniel Falkenberg & Kateryna Krut Danmark
42  [8] Denis Tagintsev & Svetlana Borisova Rusland
42  [8] Simon Völbel & Regina Murtasina Tyskland
45  [7] Andrey Mikhailovsky & Irina Muratova Rusland
45  [7] Przemyslaw Modrzynski & Aleksandra Jurga Polen
45  [7] Artur Tarnavskiy & Mariya Dyment Ukraine
48  [6] Sergiy Chyslov & Darya Chyslova (aka Kadenkova) Ukraine
49  [5] Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorova England
50  [4] Andrew Escolme & Amy Louise Baker England

Round 3 (top 79)

51  [21] Zhivko Ivanov & Milla Lykke Danmark
51  [21] Ryan Mcshane & Ksenia Zsikhotska England
51  [21] Alexander Tchesnokov & Julia Tchesnokov Rusland
51  [21] Dmytro Wloch & Ekaterina Vaganova Ukraine
55  [20] Vassili Anokhine & Tina Bazokina Estland
55  [20] Mykhaylo Samoshchenko & Yulia Shorokhova Rusland
57  [19] Gediminas Grigonis & Agne Malinauskaite Litauen
57  [19] Igor Kuzmenko & Tetyana Kuzmenko Ukraine
57  [19] Wen Li & Huan Huang Kina
57  [19] Andrzej Suchocki & Natalia Piecewicz Polen
61  [18] Ilie Bardahan & Ekaterina Kalugina Tyskland
61  [18] Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo Letland
63  [16] Francesco Bertini & Sabrina Manzi Italien
63  [16] Oleg Dachkevitch & Tatiana Suslova (aka Gorokhova) Rusland
63  [16] Wen-bo Fan & Chen Shiyao Kina
63  [16] Domenik Herrmann & Anna Walz Tyskland
63  [16] Vitaly Sevastianov & Anna Sevastianova (aka Stepunina) Irland
63  [16] Kyle Taylor & Liis End England
69  [15] Aleksei Karaulov & Sasha Nissengolts USA
69  [15] Craig Monley & Sriani Argaet Australien
69  [15] Igor Yaremenko & Yana Yaroslavskaya Ukraine
72  [14] Simone Franco & Laura Hair England
72  [14] Jaak Vainomaa & Taina Savikurki Finland
74  [12] Mark-bruce Sasnovski & Lizl Jooste Sydafrika
74  [12] Earle Williamson & Sandra Sorensen Danmark
76  [9] Marco Moreira & Tara James Portugal
76  [9] Janusz Ptaszek & Magda Geldner Polen
78  [6] Julian Tocker & Annalisa Zoanetti Irland
78  [6] Marius Toperczer Muresan & Katrine Nissen Danmark

Round 2 (top 123)

80  [23] Anton Avramenko & Anna Kapliy Ukraine
80  [23] Vadim Ivanov & Ekaterina Tsybrova Rusland
80  [23] Remi Jansen & Debbie Krewinkel Nederlandene
80  [23] Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz Tyskland
80  [23] Jakub Rybicki & Alina Nowak Polen
85  [22] Nikolay Fanagin & Valerija Semenova (aka Fetissova) Estland
85  [22] Tomas Marek & Martina Markova Tjekkiet
85  [22] Sebastian Saarinen & Laura Lackman Finland
85  [22] Mykyta Serdyuk & Anastasia Biatova Ukraine
89  [21] Jiri Hein & Lucia Krncanova Slovakiet
89  [21] Nikolaj Lund & Marta Kocik Danmark
89  [21] Vladislav Shahov & Milena Jasionek USA
92  [20] Vadim Garbuzov & Kathrin Menzinger Østrig
92  [20] Jokubas Venckus & Jomante Dapkeviciute Litauen
94  [19] Oleksandr Gaidash & Anastasiya Homenko Ukraine
94  [19] Dario Scuderi & Marina Mangione Tyskland
94  [19] Djordje Tanasijevic & Emma-Lee Tanasijevic Jugoslavien
97  [18] Nicolas Garcia & Masha Turlupova Spanien
97  [18] Michael Hemera & Lauren Mcfarlane-Hemera England
97  [18] Aleksei Ivasenko & Olena Blotkevych Ukraine
97  [18] Igor Lounev & Ekaterina Prokhorova Rusland
97  [18] Nuno Moreira & Mette Elkjaer Portugal
97  [18] Krzysztof Psciuk & Monika Heinze Polen
97  [18] Pavel Troshychev & Olga Zalivalova Rusland
104  [17] Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Italien
104  [17] Aleksandr Latushkin & Diana Klos Polen
104  [17] Ruud Moers & Amber List Nederlandene
104  [17] Evgeniy Sokhrannyy & Anastasiya Kositsina Rusland
104  [17] Aric Yegudkin & Maria Belash Australien
109  [16] Andreas Ioannou & Martha Birli Grækenland
109  [16] Alexey Zolotarevskiy & Tatyana Zolotarevskaya (aka Stepina) Rusland
111  [15] Matti Puro & Laura Wimmer Finland
111  [15] Dmytro Shylov & Sofiya Porokhova Ukraine
111  [15] Vladislav Talybin & Maria Ashchepkova Tyskland
114  [14] Aleksander Leivikov & Alexandra Lyulikova Israel
114  [14] Pavel Stepanchuk & Nadezda Vlasova USA
116  [13] Julien Brugel & Coralie Romanzin Frankrig
116  [13] Kirill Ganopolskyy & Kim Pätzug Tyskland
116  [13] Daniele Scalise & Alla Andryushchenko Italien
119  [12] Julien Couderc & Elodie Masson Frankrig
119  [12] Alex Freyr Gunnarsson & Jona Kristin Benediktsdottir Island
119  [12] Benjamin Jones & Kerry Dennehy England
122  [10] Davide Fumagalli & Michaela Komorova Slovakiet
122  [10] Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko Litauen

Round 1 (top 165)

124  [26] Tsuneki Masutani & Megumi Saito Japan
124  [26] Jonathan Rodriguez Perez & Nina Chinju Uszkureit Tyskland
124  [26] Ramon Renting & Charlotte Stella Nederlandene
127  [25] Michael Johnson & Sally Rose Beardall England
127  [25] Pedro Vieira & Loren James England
129  [24] Steven Greenwood & Jessica Dorman Australien
129  [24] Alex Infusino & Boglarka Czina Ungarn
129  [24] Jakub Lipowski & Pola Anforowicz Polen
129  [24] Adelmo Mandia & Leila Stewart England
129  [24] Kevin Santana & Joana Diniz Portugal
134  [23] Denys Drozdyuk & Antonina Skobina USA
134  [23] Krzysztof Grzelak & Leah Rolfe England
134  [23] Cyril Passerat & Lucie Jeanne Frankrig
134  [23] Simon Riding & Cecilie Funch-nielsen Danmark
134  [23] Illya Vinnikovskyy & Orsolya Horvath Ungarn
139  [22] Andrey Isaev & Veronika Svyrydova Ukraine
139  [22] Vincenzo Mileto & Thekla Vangi Italien
139  [22] Dario Pizzo & Karen D'albundo Frankrig
142  [21] Daniel Garry & Emma Smith England
142  [21] Juan Jose Perez & Marina Bordoy Spanien
144  [20] David Barnes & Bryony Fielding England
144  [20] Kangsan Kim & Han Na Lee Sydkorea
146  [19] Martijn Leunissen & Nathalie Bos Nederlandene
146  [19] Csaba Megyeri & Ida Kovács Ungarn
146  [19] Ginga Morita & Aiko Kowada Japan
146  [19] Shingo Nagoshi & Mariko Ishikawa Japan
150  [18] Simeon Stoynov & Kora Stoynova (aka Uczekaj) USA
151  [16] Simone Colella & Courtney Payne England
152  [15] Carlos Nunes & Joana Fraga Ferreira Portugal
153  [14] Jose Inacio & Ana Paula Lino Portugal
153  [14] Min-Soo Oh & Mi-Na Lee Sydkorea
155  [12] George Agathocleous & Eugenia Fotopoulou Grækenland
155  [12] Yuki Suzuki & Kana Suzuki Japan
157  [11] Renato Bras & Ana Carolina Faustino Portugal
157  [11] Naoya Igarashi & Asuka Uemura Japan
159  [10] Naomichi Tsuji & Emiko Sakai Japan
160  [8] Péter Kecskemethy & Reka Balogh Ungarn
160  [8] Bruno Teixeira & Raquel Freitas Portugal
162  [7] Filipe Andre Santos & Mariana Suspiro Portugal
163  [6] Masaki Sannobu & Miho Saeda Japan
164  [5] Marco Mendonça & Adriana Bras Portugal
165  [3] Adam Edwards & Zoe Shand England
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}