Results from Tropicana Cup 2011 - IDSF International Open Latin 16. april 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2011
Polen - Mikolajki 14. april 2011

IDSF International Open Latin 16. april 2011

Final

1  Yuriy Simachev & Anastasia Klokotova Rusland
2  Marius Balan & Nina Bezzubova Tyskland
3  Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo Letland
4  Guillem Pascual & Rosa Carné Spanien
5  Nikita Bazev & Marta Arndt Tyskland
6  Jevgenijs Suvorovs & Tina Bazokina Letland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  [22] Andrzej Suchocki & Natalia Piecewicz Polen
8  [13] Roman Gerbey & Vera Bondareva Ukraine
9  [11] Konstanty Kolesinski & Agata Koziol Polen
10  [10] Sergey Gusev & Anastassia Usoltseva Rusland
10  [10] Pavel Zvychaynyy & Sarah Sophie Ritz Tyskland
12  [7] Michal Stukan & Susanne Miscenko Polen

Quarter-final

13  [25] Sebastian Mroz & Joanna Szumkowska Polen
14  [22] Timur Yusupov & Sofya Kharina Rusland
15  [20] Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko Ukraine
16  [17] Dmitri Kluchnikov & Anastasia Pristinskaya Rusland
16  [17] Evgeniy Oreshnikov & Darya Kasparova Rusland
18  [16] Anton Skuratov & Alona Uehlin Tyskland
19  [13] Georgiy Trifonov & Bella Bakarova Rusland
20  [10] Ruslan Podkolzin & Maria Kukushkina Rusland
21  [8] Piotr Kordaszewski & Magdalena Kordaszewska (aka Maj) Polen
21  [8] Robert Muller & Justyna Luczak Polen
21  [8] Evgeny Vinokurov & Christina Luft Tyskland
24  [6] Marcin Zaprawa & Anna Piaseczna Polen

Round 2 (top 48)

25  [27] Kamil Gwara & Ewa Malik Polen
25  [27] Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk Rusland
27  [25] Anatoly Novoselov & Tasja Schulz Tyskland
27  [25] Steffen Zoglauer & Sandra Koperski Tyskland
29  [24] Nikolay Andruschenko & Darya Seyko Rusland
30  [22] Maxim Stepanov & Viktoriya Konstantinova Tyskland
31  [21] Artem Gaylit & Elizaveta Shibaeva Belarus
32  [15] Kristaps Kalva & Lesia Bogachova Letland
32  [15] Aleksandr Samosyuk & Sofya Aksenchik Belarus
34  [13] Edgaras Baltaragis & Indre Kucinskaite Litauen
34  [13] Liudas Tamulaitis & Mona Vinkleryte Litauen
36  [12] Sergiy Bezprozvannyy & Olga Dedushkevich Ukraine
36  [12] Arturs Freimanis & Elina Muceniece Letland
38  [6] Dawid Fiszer & Katarzyna Rawska Polen
39  [5] Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone Letland
39  [5] Daniil Sukhanov & Ekaterina Vasilenko Rusland
41  [4] Andrey Trubaenko & Olga Chivozertseva Rusland
42  [3] Ilya Matyukhin & Anna Afanasyeva Rusland
42  [3] Arturs Voicehovics & Anastasija Golubova Letland
44  [2] Harry Bober & Romy Kuhlmann Tyskland
44  [2] Deividas Uzkurys & Zivile Vasiliauskaite Litauen
46  [1] Damian Kohyt & Joanna Serafin (aka Wisniewska) Polen
46  [1] Evgeniy Polyakov & Elyzaveta Ryzhkova Rusland
48  Vytautas Vizbaras & Gintare Malinauskaite Litauen

Round 1 (top 64)

49  [20] Wojciech Sar & Anna Ponomar Polen
49  [20] Pavel Savchenko & Tatyana Shirokikh Rusland
51  [19] Artem Gaevskiy & Olga Abrazhevich Belarus
52  [18] Povilas Lasas & Egle Kaledaite Letland
52  [18] Robert Poklitar & Valentina Vilchak Ukraine
52  [18] Giuseppe Pio Scerra & Liana Mkrtchjan Tyskland
55  [15] Evaldas Racys & Julija Baneviciute Litauen
56  [11] Lukas Alisauskas & Emilija Martisiute Litauen
57  [9] Aleksejus Janovskis & Karina Kazakova Litauen
58  [8] Volodimir Dub & Khristina Stankevich Ukraine
58  [8] Adam Popowski & Paulina Karpinska Polen
60  [7] Sergiy Martyanov & Hristina Steh Ukraine
61  [6] Dmitry Moysievich & Ekaterina Mamaeva Rusland
62  [5] Tautvydas Baranauskas & Neringa Vysniauskaite Litauen
63  [2] Arturas Kalniunas & Goda Puisyte Litauen
64  [1] Igor Sivov & Elena Sobol Belarus
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}