Results from Tropicana Cup 2010 - IDSF International Open Latin 10. april 2010
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2010
Polen - Mikolajki 8. april 2010

IDSF International Open Latin 10. april 2010

Final

1  Andrey Gusev & Elizaveta Cherevichnaya Rusland
2  Valentin Voronov & Alina Imrekova Rusland
3  Roman Kovgan & Marina Sergeeva Rusland
4  Alexander Rebrov & Madara Liepniece Letland
5  Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo Letland
6  Andrea Silvestri & Martina Váradi Ungarn
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  [28] Krystian Radziejowski & Sylwia Maczek Polen
8  [24] Fedor Polyanskiy & Karina Galustyan Rusland
9  [19] Yevgen Kashkovskyy & Anna Matus Moldova
10  [12] Vassili Anokhine & Tina Bazokina Estland
11  [7] Sergey Gusev & Anastassia Usoltseva Rusland
12  [4] Nikolay Andruschenko & Darya Seyko Rusland

Quarter-final

13  [24] Dmitriy Nikolaev & Yulya Zhylko Belarus
14  [21] Anton Skuratov & Alona Uehlin Tyskland
15  [20] Vladislav Inostrantsev & Marina Nikolajeva Estland
15  [20] Anton Semenov & Evgenia Kayukova Rusland
17  [17] Timur Yusupov & Sofya Kharina Rusland
18  [16] Konstanty Kolesinski & Agata Koziol Polen
18  [16] Evgeny Vinokurov & Christina Luft Tyskland
18  [16] Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk Rusland
21  [14] Artem Semerenko & Svitlana Sovetchenko Rusland
22  [10] Gediminas Grigonis & Agne Malinauskaite Litauen
23  [7] Edgars Jekabsons & Jekaterina Hlopova Letland
24  Evgeniy Oreshnikov & Darya Kasparova Rusland

Round 2 (top 47)

25  [28] Danylo Shcherbanyuk & Megi Bakradze Rusland
26  [25] Denis Medvedev & Elena Yakimchuk Rusland
27  [24] Sebastian Mroz & Joanna Szumkowska Polen
28  [22] Pawel Nesterowicz & Aleksandra Dawidczyk Polen
29  [21] Leonid Apranich & Kamila Schmidt Polen
30  [20] Robert Kochanek & Nune Akopyan Armenien
30  [20] Anatoly Novoselov & Tasja Schulz Tyskland
32  [18] Vladimir Besarab & Ecaterina Petrova Moldova
32  [18] Ruslan Podkolzin & Maria Kukushkina Rusland
34  [17] Maksim Stepanov & Kerstin Kruuse Estland
34  [17] Vladimir Vasilevich & Anna Magdeeva Rusland
36  [10] Oleksiy Puzanov & Iryna Grebennyk Ukraine
37  [9] Jakub Mazuch & Michaela Gatekova Tjekkiet
38  [8] Dmitriy Bunin & Natasha Rusetskaya Rusland
39  [7] Dmytro Korovkin & Yuliya Olefir Ukraine
39  [7] Lukas Petkevicius & Migle Klupsaite Litauen
41  [6] Serghei Goreanschii & Alina Grozea Moldova
42  [5] Svyatoslav Knyaz & Olga Dedushkevich Ukraine
43  [4] Gregor Bronstein & Aigulim Gerich Tyskland
44  [3] Nerijus Jasaitis & Rolanda Maniuskaite Litauen
44  [3] Robert Veskus & Kristiina Prants Estland
46  [2] Daniil Sukhanov & Ekaterina Vasilenko Rusland
47  Igor Holovaci & Alina Koshlakova Ukraine

Round 1 (top 68)

49  [25] Viacheslav Chizhik & Olga Chechet Belarus
50  [24] Dmitri Polikarpov & Nadezhda Ivleva Rusland
51  [22] Sergiy Bezprozvannyy & Yulia Mochalina Ukraine
52  [21] Andriy Doskoch & Yuliya Zhyk Ukraine
53  [17] Artem Kozlov & Anastasia Kriukova Rusland
54  [15] Lars Olav Eltervaag & Melanie Kegel Norge
54  [15] Dzintars Jaundzeikars & Marta Kaleja Letland
54  [15] Igor Wilczynski & Magdalena Perlinska Polen
57  [13] Vyacheslav Marinesku & Olena Starodubska Ukraine
57  [13] Patrizio Pirola & Carola Terraneo Italien
59  [11] David Olsson & Valentina Rudenok Sverige
59  [11] Robert Poklitar & Valentina Vilchak Ukraine
61  [10] Vladimir Kopriva & Lenka Stixova Tjekkiet
62  [5] Dmitriy Kuchin & Karolina Nowacka Polen
63  [4] Evaldas Racys & Julija Baneviciute Litauen
63  [4] Oskar Zoladkiewicz & Alicja Kotarba Polen
65  [2] Piotr Lasota & Monika Kubiak Polen
66  [1] Denis Buga & Elizaveta Maximova Rusland
67  Aleksejus Janovskis & Karina Kazakova Litauen
67  Piotr Klimaszynski & Gabriela Przekop Polen
67  Kirill Tsvetkov & Olesya Golubkina Rusland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}