Results from Tropicana Cup 2007 - Juvenile II Standard 19. april 2007
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2007
Polen - Mikolajki 19. april 2007

Juvenile II Standard 19. april 2007

Final

1  Michail Dezhurov & Inna Tokarchuk Rusland
2  Alexandru Birca & Jessica Balan Moldova
3  Vladimir Neykshin & Elina Kalvane Letland
4  Wiktor Wilga & Klaudia Laskowska Polen
5  Davis Udris & Ruta Meirupska Letland
6  Vladislav Lievshunov & Veronika Gushca Belarus
Annoncer
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Kewin Espenszyt & Jowita Misiakowska Polen
8  Denis Kazakov & Katerina Sahanenko Ukraine
9  Ilya Kashirkin & Anna Guschina Rusland
9  Cristian Lupu & Stela Vlas Moldova
11  Lukas Ancikevicius & Juste Barakauskaite Litauen
12  Sergej Melnikov & Anastasiya Tushkevich Belarus

Quarter-final

13  Sergey Aleynikov & Yulia Zemtsova Rusland
13  Mykhaylo Bykov & Anastasiya Loboyko Ukraine
15  Vitaly Bralgin & Anna Anufrieva Rusland
15  Maurycy Szmit & Olga Krakowiak Polen
17  Oliver Kips & Kristina Morozjuk Estland
17  Nikita Kuzmin & Oleksandra Kravchenko (aka Krasnikova) Ukraine
19  Natans Katkovskis & Jelizaveta Manija Letland
20  Artem Cherkashyn & Olga Kuzmenko Ukraine
20  Pavel Sabadash & Anastasia Samilkina Rusland
20  Alexey Viacheslavov & Alina Voyna Rusland
23  Dmytro Zruynovanyy & Anna Ustenko Ukraine
24  Martins Ozolins & Ivita Ozolina Letland
25  Artur Skrzypek & Paulina Mrowczynska Polen
26  Mykola Gospodinov & Alina Semienienko Ukraine

Round 1 (top 52)

27  Aleksej Bida & Ninel Dudnik Ukraine
28  Nikita Kutuzov & Katya Kozlova Rusland
28  Vadim Predein & Polina Predeina Rusland
30  Ivan Ivanov & Yana Krivstova Rusland
30  Anton Panchyshko & Alona Mamontova Ukraine
32  Vitaliy Besarab & Darya Tyuhtya Ukraine
32  Aleksandr Druba & Liana Tolech Ukraine
32  Ronalds Grinbergs & Reicela Heinrihsone Letland
32  Robert Kacperski & Adrianna Zymek Polen
32  Arturs Remeika & Paula Kukute Letland
32  Sasha Sigida & Helen Podolyanko Ukraine
32  Renars Susters & Viktorija Ivanova Letland
32  Gordey Zeldovich & Polina Kulikova Rusland
40  Kostyantin Dutkovskiy & Katerina Nosenko Ukraine
40  Gennadiy Paslov & Valeria Golovatenko Ukraine
40  Kirill Skotnikov & Elizaveta Kaygorodova Rusland
40  Konstantin Zabolotnyy & Anna Dodoncha Ukraine
44  Yaroslav Agarkov & Olga Manakova Rusland
44  Nikita Unoshev & Evgenija Muspan Ukraine
46  Maxim Zubov & Arina Savchenko Rusland
47  Vladislav Karabev & Diana Yvarova Ukraine
48  Alexander Alekhin & Veronika Vorobieva Rusland
48  Alexey Atanov & Anastasia Belikova Rusland
48  Vladimir Borisyenko & Katerina Kust Ukraine
48  Oleksiy Pastukhov & Anastasiya Firova Ukraine
52  Jonatans Gurovs & Katrina Kutovaja Letland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}