Results from Tropicana Cup 2007 - Junior II Standard 21. april 2007
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2007
Polen - Mikolajki 19. april 2007

Junior II Standard 21. april 2007

Final

1  Yuri Soldatov & Irina Gogoladze Rusland
2  Bartlomiej Szkutnik & Alicja Minkiewicz Polen
3  Michal Urbanski & Ewelina Mikolajewska Polen
4  Filipp Borisenok & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Rusland
5  Valts Liepnieks & Daniela Diure Letland
6  Vyatseslav Molkin & Kristiina Prants Estland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Vladislav Korotchenko & Darya Cherkas Rusland
7  Oleksiy Nuzhdov & Kateryna Kozma Ukraine
7  Tobiasz Uniejewski & Ksenia Isakova Polen
10  Edgars Orda & Katarina Tumasevica Letland
11  Peteris Lapins & Laura Valta Letland
12  Gundars Kalnins & Veronika Dedjajeva Letland

Quarter-final

13  Robert Veskus & Jelena Vassiljeva Estland
14  Ion Postolace & Alina Grozea Rumænien
15  Reinis Rubins & Vlada Kolesnicenko Letland
15  Volodymir Siryy & Anna Elystratova Ukraine
17  Aleksey Laptenok & Ekaterina Yasyutina Belarus
18  Edgars Silovs & Juta Einmane Letland
19  Ligitas Bernatavicius & Egle Valentaite Litauen
19  Bartlomiej Hofman & Dominika Ryffa Polen
21  Aleksandr Zahhartsuk & Anastasia Malleus Estland
22  Vladimir Hyncu & Svetlana Vinnic Moldova
23  Aleksandr Bobrov & Tetyana Trubnikova Ukraine
24  Maksim Efimtsev & Anna Barbacheva Rusland

Round 2 (top 47)

25  Nikita Bryzgalov & Ekaterina Tabachkova (aka Ryabogina) Rusland
25  Igor Cheban & Aleksandra Filimonova Rusland
25  Karl Andres Saul & Marina Tülp Estland
28  Artur Knjazev & Darja Aleksejeva Estland
29  Sergey Byashekov & Olga Dorzhieva Rusland
29  Sargiy Yakimenko & Darya Tatarchenko Ukraine
31  Valerii Leontiev & Irina Pascari Moldova
31  Maris Loja & Madara Freiberga Letland
33  Ignat Calasnic & Ecaterina Nicanorova Moldova
34  Stefan Varlan & Natalia Luchiv Moldova
35  Andriy Doskoch & Yuliya Zhyk Ukraine
36  Edgars Gribusts & Liene Everse Letland
36  Viktor Mamalyga & Svetlana Portnaya Ukraine
36  Kriss Zale & Liva Orleane Letland
39  Daniil Seppa & Kristina Putsinina Estland
40  Jokubas Narkus & Kristina Rabecaite Litauen
40  Maksym Ryzhykov & Anna Ponomar Ukraine
42  Ilya Malyshev & Alisa Shevchenko Rusland
42  Oleksandr Savchenko & Anna Cherney Ukraine
44  Daniil Egorenko & Yulia Baykeeva Rusland
45  Vitaliy Sorokin & Anna Ronys Ukraine
46  Oleksiy Pishchenko & Anastasiya Melnychuk Ukraine
46  Vitaliy Razzhyvin & Olga Shchekotikhina Ukraine

Round 1 (top 82)

48  Dan Capcelea & Doina Ignat Moldova
48  Maciek Dabrowski & Aleksandra Goralczuk Polen
48  Roman Gerbey & Ganna Poberezhnyk Ukraine
48  Oleksandr Petryshyn & Elizaveta Parshyna Ukraine
48  Igor Sabiy & Anastasiya Ploschunska Ukraine
53  Artem Karamian & Irina Bystrova Moldova
54  Andrey Yakimenko & Yuliya Levchenko Ukraine
55  Matvij Dvorkin & Tetyana Borovik Ukraine
55  Denis Garaschuk & Olena Grabovenko Ukraine
55  Volodymyr Yaroshkevich & Darya Mykolenko Ukraine
58  Daniels Belugins & Alise Milkevica Letland
58  Stanislav Lysovolenko & Tetyana Khorosheva Ukraine
58  Anatoliy Slipchenko & Anastasiya Vozgriva Ukraine
61  Vladislav Shpakov & Anastasiya Kopteva Ukraine
61  Tautvydas Sinkevicius & Egidija Kalinauskaite Litauen
63  Mykhayl Brylyov & Victoriya Mochalova Ukraine
63  Nikolai Saduro & Evgeniya Moiseenko Ukraine
63  Dmytro Smoljannikov & Zenja Kozlova Ukraine
66  Edgaras Brazas & Kotryna Petrosiute Litauen
66  Cheslav Novytskyy & Evgeniya Chernova Ukraine
68  Aleksey Vasilchenko & Alena Chekalkina Rusland
68  Andriy Zagoruiko & Iryna Kelyina Ukraine
70  Maxim Efanin & Julija Shapiro Ukraine
71  Ivan Prikhodko & Margarita Loboda Estland
71  Alexey Rostovskiy & Maria Milyuchenko Rusland
73  Stanislav Antypov & Olga Kalesnik Ukraine
73  Sergey Markin & Valeria Solovyeva Rusland
75  Evgeniy Gavrilenko & Katerina Alekseeva Ukraine
75  Viktor Kazakov & Anna Berezhenko Rusland
77  Vladislav Bariev & Aleksandra Zaytseva Rusland
77  Illya Davydenko & Valeriya Kot Ukraine
79  Dmytro Soroka & Maria Drach Ukraine
80  Alexandr Kuznetsov & Ekaterina Pogrebniak Rusland
81  Yaroslav Levontyev & Elizavetta Shavchenko Ukraine
81  Ernestas Monginas & Vaida Lukauskaite Litauen
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}