Results from Tropicana Cup 2006 - IDSF Open Standard 21. april 2006
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tropicana Cup 2006
Polen - Mikolajki 20. april 2006

IDSF Open Standard 21. april 2006

Final

1  Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio Italien
2  Wiktor Kiszka & Malgorzata Garlicka Polen
3  Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol Tyskland
4  Julius Seniauskas & Iveta Pauryte Faraci Litauen
5  Maxim Bulanyi & Katerina Spasitel Ukraine
6  Oleg Kharlamov & Ekaterina Zubareva Rusland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Vladimir Stepochkin & Ilyana Sakal Rusland
8  Michal Kowalski & Katarzyna Paluch Polen
9  Vadym Litvinenko & Nadya Romanuk Ukraine
10  Emanuele Pappacena & Francesca Pappacena (aka Lazzari) Italien
11  Grzegorz Brzeszczak & Egle Sakalauskaite Litauen
11  Evgeni Savatin & Nadiezda Stepochkina Rusland

Quarter-final

13  Aleksandr Zakharin & Aleksandra Proskurina Rusland
14  Vito Ulino & Concetta Ulino Italien
15  Yevgen Solodkyy & Svitlana Rozhkova Ukraine
16  Giuseppe Guarnieri & Antonietta Natella Italien
16  Rihards Mailitis & Anna Voroncuka Letland
16  Pawel Wlodzimierz & Julita Krasnoborska Polen
19  Vilius Ignatavicius & Aiste Vilcinskaite Litauen
20  Sergiy Samchynskyy & Yuliya Besarab Ukraine
21  Aleksandr Ostrovsky & Natalia Osyko Rusland
21  Dmitriy Platov & Anna Kozyreva Rusland
23  Aleksander Wnuk & Ewelina Jodko Polen
24  Bartlomiej Bielawiec & Martyna Ustymowicz Polen

Round 2 (top 37)

25  Oleg Storozhuk & Snizhana Baydelyuk Ukraine
26  Agostino Urbaniello & Manuela Amore Italien
27  Sergiy Gubar & Yuliya Yordanova Ukraine
28  Pavel Denissenko & Natalja Ryzova Estland
28  Vadym Terentev & Natalia Rusachenko Ukraine
30  Sergey Kravchuk & Anastasiya Fedchyshina Ukraine
31  Alexandr Fedorov & Katarzyna Kryst Polen
32  Eduard Vasilev & Ekaterina Vasilev Israel
33  Mariano Antoniello & Sara Pellegrino Italien
33  Marcin Leszczynski & Marta Arendarczyk Polen
35  Simone Santoro & Loreta D'amato Italien
35  Aleksandr Skripcov & Marija Budkina Rusland
37  Igor Arkatov & Natalia Kargina Rusland

Round 1 (top 49)

38  Viktors Haritonovs & Olga Haritonova Letland
38  Igor Lasica & Olga Siromaha Rusland
38  Romans Leicenko & Arija Vecmane Letland
41  Sergiy Bosetskyy & Iryna Tykhonova Ukraine
41  Oleksander Mazur & Olesya Golub (aka Ilyushenko) Ukraine
43  Sergey Tredubov & Anna Trukhan Rusland
43  Vito Vece & Francesca Vece Italien
45  Ramon De Kleijn & Astrid Theelen Nederlandene
45  Tymur Klymchuk & Kateryna Kordonets Ukraine
45  Pavlo Sobolevskyy & Nataliya Kolyada Ukraine
48  Juris Licis & Diana Borisevica Letland
49  Maksym Maydebura & Kseniya Karas Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}