Results from Tallinn International Open Cup 2008 - Junior I Standard 30. november 2008
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tallinn International Open Cup 2008
Estland - Tallinn 29. november 2008

Junior I Standard 30. november 2008

Final

1  Vadim Likhovtsev & Alina Epeykina Rusland
2  Nils Jugans & Juliana Gordimova Letland
3  Nikolay Chernov & Elizaveta Korobeynikova Rusland
4  Vadim Maslov & Yana Cherepanova Rusland
5  Vadims Kuznecovs & Albina Dzalagonija Letland
6  Karls Aniscenko & Paula Kukute Letland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Oliver Kips & Kristina Morozjuk Estland
8  Oskars Karklins & Elina Muceniece Letland
9  Edgar Panov & Elina Lebjodkina Estland
10  Ranno Aigro & Carmen Kreinin Estland
11  Kaspars Ivanovs & Jelizaveta Jermilova Letland
12  Karl-Heinz Palm & Annabel Lillo Estland

Quarter-final

13  Madis Abel & Alina Tamuljonok Estland
13  Kaspar Mätas & Natalia Hitrova Estland
15  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Rusland
16  Stefan Velberg & Greta Korju Estland
17  Stanislav Vares & Julia Tepljasina Estland
18  Ivan Ilin & Sveta Sokolova Rusland
19  Natans Katkovskis & Jelizaveta Manija Letland
20  Kristo Hokkonen & Katri Karindi Estland
20  Vladimir Rotan & Daria Sherstoboeva Rusland
22  Ilya Egorov & Natalya Zavarzina Rusland
22  Arturs-karols Junelis & Elina Letland
24  Maxim Starovoytov & Evgeniya Florinskaya Rusland

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Vladislav Tammi & Diana Gavrilova Estland
26  Margo Asten & Mona Kattel Estland
26  Andrey Davydik & Jeva Skarlet Estland
28  Mark Basaloga & Kaisa Lepik Estland
28  Sander Üksti & Meeritriin Tomson Estland
30  Kristers Zuika & Endija Zuika Letland
31  Karl Kristian Alasi & Elis Niinberg Estland
31  Rodion Li & Nelli Kiselevskaya Rusland
33  Mario Saunpere & Lisa Marie Vali Estland
33  Roman Savchenkov & Anastasiya Kislyakova Rusland
33  Vladimirs Volozaninovs & Estere Beatrise Klapere Letland
36  Martin Maskin & Mirell Molder Estland
37  Stefan Korjus & Valeria Semjonova Estland
37  Nikolai Solujazikov & Sofia Kipjatkova Estland
39  Karl-gustav Hanikat & Zanna Dronina Estland
39  Ilari Kauppinen & Mirella Jalonen Finland
39  Vladislav Kurganskiy & Svetlana Vasileva Rusland
39  Sander Seppik & Kelly Muurisepp Estland
43  Ivan Antonov & Mariya Boykova Rusland
44  Lev Burlaka & Natalia Galaganova Estland
44  Arthur Niin & Alina Vesselova Estland
46  Karl Mols & Keiti Djakonov Estland
46  Ragner Tallermaa & Getter Gilden Estland
48  Sander Kütisaar & Annela Pajumets Estland

Round 1 (top 75)

49  Ander Hindremäe & Keili Kase Estland
50  Vladislav Vodopyanov & Viktoriya Sverdlikova Rusland
50  Maksim Yushkevich & Slavyana Melnik Belarus
52  Rain Vares & Katriin Mägi Estland
53  Janis Levinskis & Zaklina Sola Letland
53  Kert Kevin Lissmann & Laura Smolski Estland
55  Alain Ameljushenko & Kaari Kink Estland
56  Eduard Jakovlev & Cecilia Eero Estland
57  Genert Allikmaa & Loore Pihlas Estland
58  Jevgeni Avramtsuk & Helen Hendrikson Estland
59  Andero Heinola & Laura Ernits Estland
59  Joosep Moor & Johanna Maria Vilgats Estland
61  Raivis Grandovskis & Elizabete Aispure Letland
61  Daniel Russ & Kati Karolin Prangli Estland
61  Johannes Saaristo & Mila Nikanto Estland
64  Hugo Gustafsson & Paulina Andersson Sverige
64  Denis Rastrogujev & Diana Snagovskaja Estland
64  Christopher Voolaid & Regina Perzinski Estland
67  Janis Kalkis & Sanda Igaune Letland
67  Marten Niinepuu & Jane Toiger Estland
67  Joonatan Poolma & Marianne Kosenkranius Estland
70  Karlgregori Kadatski & Ehti Annus Estland
71  Christer Lohk & Kaisa Josu Estland
72  Martin Trudnikov & Marianne Äkke Estland
73  Nikita Shindarev & Veronika Klyueva Rusland
74  Andres Kolbassov & Anna Pereskokova Estland
74  Anton Masljakevits & Evelin-liis Suvi Estland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}