Results from Surprise 2009 - IDSF Open Standard 7. november 2009
Check how to advertise your product with us

Surprise 2009
Rusland - Moscow 7. november 2009

IDSF Open Standard 7. november 2009

Final

1  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Rusland
2  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Rusland
3  Nikolai Darin & Ekaterina Fedotkina Rusland
4  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Rusland
5  Daniil Ulanov & Anastasiya Glazunova Rusland
6  Igor Kruglov & Olga Scherbina Rusland
7  Alexey Glukhov & Anastasia Meshkova Rusland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

8  [15] Artem Bronnikov & Darya Grishko Rusland
9  [11] Gennady Geraskin & Polina Evdokimova Rusland
9  [11] Sergei Sutyrin & Natalya Sazhina Rusland
11  [5] Aleksey Ivanov & Irina Firsova Rusland
12  [3] Maksim Parshin & Ekaterina Kim Rusland

Quarter-final

13  [24] Ilya Asonov & Alena Asonova (aka Garanina) Rusland
13  [24] Svyatoslav Yachmenev & Kseniya Abrosimova Rusland
15  [18] Aleksander Dmitrenko & Mariya Marderfeld Rusland
16  [17] Vladislav Korotchenko & Anna Shevliakova Rusland
17  [16] Ilya Mazurov & Svetlana Tikhonova Rusland
18  [15] Dmitriy Bodrov & Yuliya Trubitsina Rusland
19  [14] Sergey Potemkin & Mariya Potemkina Rusland
20  [12] Sergei Belozerov & Ekaterina Belozerova (aka Motlich) Rusland
21  [10] Andrei Konobevtsev & Ksenia Kopysheva Rusland
22  [7] Eduard Borodov & Ekaterina Utkina Rusland
22  [7] Denis Davydov & Anastasiya Podrechneva Rusland
24  [5] Ilya Larionov & Ekaterina Ozhiganova Rusland
25  [4] Andrey Utkin & Evgeniya Yakovleva Rusland

Round 3 (top 49)

26  [24] Pavel Bichurov & Ekaterina Golovina Rusland
27  [23] Yuriy Komarov & Natalya Lugovskaya Rusland
28  [22] Yuriy Druzhnikov & Mariya Tikhonova Rusland
29  [20] Nikolay Isaev & Svetlana Zhatkina Rusland
29  [20] Rinat Sunitulin & Maria Peregudova Rusland
31  [17] Yriy Afonin & Marina Dorokhova Rusland
31  [17] Igor Arsenev & Ekaterina Teremkova Rusland
33  [16] Ilya Gogotov & Anastasiya Lisitskaya Rusland
33  [16] Ivan Levin & Irina Skulkina Rusland
35  [14] Roman Nelyubov & Valeriya Derevyagina Rusland
35  [14] Boris Pezhemskiy & Elena Yashina Rusland
37  [13] Artem Mubarakshin & Aleksandra Belous Rusland
38  [12] Dmitri Divtsov & Veronika Gumenyak Rusland
38  [12] Evgeniy Grinin & Olga Morozova Rusland
40  [11] Anton Aleksandrov & Anna Durkina Rusland
40  [11] Andrey Papaev & Darya Muksinova Rusland
42  [9] Innokentiy Kozlov & Vera Dmitrieva Rusland
42  [9] Pavel Miryasov & Anastasiya Bodunova Rusland
42  [9] Oleg Surma & Natalija Sokolova Rusland
42  [9] Denis Vazhenin & Zhanna Simonova Rusland
46  [8] Aleksandr Safiullin & Elena Komkova Rusland
47  [7] Anton Byelozorov & Natalya Ishkyna Ukraine
47  [7] Alexandr Tsyganov & Anna Kopeykina Rusland
49  [1] Dmitry Revin & Anastasia Bykova Rusland

Round 2 (top 82)

50  [26] Vitaliy Kozhevnikov & Natalya Makarova Rusland
51  [25] Yuriy Maklakov & Anastasiya Kudaeva Rusland
51  [25] Mikhail Strelnikov & Anna Trusova Rusland
53  [24] Aleksey Anikiev & Polina Drogobych Rusland
53  [24] Anton Betnev & Anastasiya Vedeneeva Rusland
53  [24] Aleksey Kabanov & Ekaterina Lebedeva Rusland
53  [24] Sergey Mikhalkov & Elena Filippova Rusland
53  [24] Andrey Sychevskiy & Elena Solomatova Rusland
58  [23] Aleksandr Akimenko & Regina Khlynova Rusland
58  [23] Leonid Khokhlov & Yulia Koshkina Rusland
58  [23] Evgeniy Korshunov & Marina Frolova Rusland
61  [22] Anton Besedin & Ekaterina Strelkova Rusland
61  [22] Anatoly Kupchik & Yulia Kozyreva Rusland
63  [21] Ilya Gorokhovskiy & Irina Zeps Rusland
64  [20] Ivan Gromyko & Elizaveta Khomyakova Rusland
65  [19] Evgeniy Polyakov & Elyzaveta Ryzhkova Rusland
65  [19] Pavel Savinkov & Darya Ivanova Rusland
67  [18] Maksim Bykov & Irina Belyaeva Rusland
67  [18] Marat Khannanov & Anastasiya Kuzina Rusland
69  [17] Ivan Doronin & Kseniya Verigo Rusland
69  [17] Nikita Mazur & Snezhana Telitchenko Rusland
69  [17] Ilya Strijonok & Valentina Utlik Belarus
72  [16] Aleksandr Abramov & Mariya Kazantseva Rusland
72  [16] Alexandr Andreev & Anna Chernysh Rusland
74  [15] Andrey Burlakov & Polina Pivovarova Rusland
74  [15] Stanislav Semenov & Darya Bezmenova Rusland
76  [12] Dmitriy Melnikov & Anastasiya Krylova Rusland
77  [11] Sergey Trushin & Alina Kovalenko Rusland
78  [9] Aleksey Dorozhkin & Mariya Yurchenko Rusland
78  [9] Ilya Pankin & Julia Kolesnikova Rusland
80  [6] Zakhar Teller & Viktoriya Berezina Rusland
81  [4] Ilya Zhukovskiy & Anna Kislova Rusland
82  [3] Andrey Polnarev & Valeria Aryku Rusland

Round 1 (top 110)

83  [34] Dmitriy Ageev & Julia Sosnovskaya Rusland
84  [32] Dmitriy Petrov & Ekaterina Yarovikova Rusland
84  [32] Vitaliy Vinogradov & Mariya Severova Rusland
86  [31] Denis Apashkin & Svetlana Zakharova Rusland
86  [31] Andrey Fomichev & Anna Kharitonova Rusland
88  [30] Mikhail Koptev & Anastasiya Okladnikova Rusland
88  [30] Anton Korovin & Aleftina Nikolaeva Rusland
88  [30] Mikhail Kotsar & Olga Melnik Rusland
88  [30] Damir Yanbekov & Yekaterina Spiridonova Rusland
92  [29] Sergey Chekhranov & Ekaterina Kazakova Rusland
92  [29] Sergey Filatov & Anastasiya Sverat Rusland
92  [29] Aleksandr Gureev & Anastasiya Mazhorova Rusland
95  [28] Andrey Fedotov & Elena Lenskaya Rusland
95  [28] Roman Gusev & Anastasiya Gornak Rusland
97  [27] Ivan Khlebutin & Anastasia Solovieva Rusland
98  [25] Matvey Chekalkin & Tatyana Shorygyna Rusland
99  [22] Evgeniy Denisov & Lyudmila Zhogina Rusland
100  [21] Aleksey Gorbunov & Darya Tatarnikova Rusland
100  [21] Aleksandr Pakhomov & Ekaterina Turkova Rusland
102  [20] Denis Gureev & Evgenia Sokolova Rusland
103  [19] Timofey Larichev & Yulia Kukarina Rusland
104  [18] Artem Alekseev & Katerina Tsatsurina Rusland
104  [18] Semen Zubenko & Anastasiya Starchevskaya Rusland
106  [14] Timofej Demihov & Darija Barabanova Rusland
106  [14] Aleksandr Malakhov & Mariya Malakhova Rusland
106  [14] Albert Rakhimgulov & Yuliya Shakirova Rusland
109  [13] Aleksey Ponomarenko & Mariya Shevtsova Rusland
110  [6] Evgeniy Anokhin & Larisa Ragulina Rusland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}