Results from Stanislav Shklyar's Cup 2006 - IDSF Open Standard 16. december 2006
Check how to advertise your product with us

Stanislav Shklyar's Cup 2006
Ukraine - Dnipropetrovsk 16. december 2006

IDSF Open Standard 16. december 2006

Final

1  Federico Di Toro & Genny Favero Italien
2  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Rusland
3  Ruslan Golovashchenko & Olena Golovashchenko Ukraine
4  Vadim Shurin & Ekaterina Volgina Rusland
5  Alari Lukk & Dina Syritsa Estland
6  Anton Kolyubayev & Ganna Lantukh Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Anton Smolyaninov & Olga Shelomizkaia Rusland
8  Yevgen Solodkyy & Svitlana Rozhkova Ukraine
8  Vladimir Stepochkin & Ilyana Sakal Rusland
10  Aleksey Baranov & Veronika Elizarova Rusland
11  Rustam Shayahmetov & Olga Blinova Rusland
12  Alexandr Berezhnoy & Kamilla Kerimhanova Estland

Quarter-final

13  Ilya Asonov & Alena Asonova (aka Garanina) Rusland
13  Timofei Bavinov & Olesia Kargina Rusland
15  Vadym Litvinenko & Kateryna Kordonets Ukraine
16  Jakub Rybicki & Inga Kapkanschikova Polen
17  Sergiy Gubar & Tetyana Omelchenko Ukraine
17  Igor Ustymovych & Mariya Zaichenko Ukraine
19  Sergiu Coropceanu & Marioara Cheptene Moldova
19  Sergey Kravchuk & Anastasiya Fedchyshina Ukraine
21  Kostyantyn Dundar & Dariya Kraytor Ukraine
22  Pavlo Sobolevskyy & Nataliya Kolyada Ukraine
23  Sergiy Bosetskyy & Iryna Tykhonova Ukraine
24  Sergiy Bosov & Radmila Kraeva Ukraine

Round 2 (top 37)

25  Oleksander Mazur & Olesya Ilyushenko Ukraine
26  Vadym Terentev & Natalia Rusachenko Ukraine
27  Eduard Vasilev & Ekaterina Vasilev Israel
28  Vasilii Popa & Elena Ursu Moldova
29  Andrij Zubko & Inna Lukyanenko Ukraine
30  Virgiliu Bumbu & Lilia Crismaru Moldova
31  Radu Sterban & Ksenia Cletova Moldova
32  Aleksandr Edamenko & Anna Emelyanova Rusland
32  Denys Martynenko & Olga Savytska Ukraine
34  Sergiy Gurko & Yaroslava Perederiy Ukraine
35  Anatoliy Makashev & Yana Rudenko Ukraine
35  Kirill Meshkov & Anastasiya Bessalova Ukraine
37  Oleksandr Toroshanko & Olga Sheyko Ukraine

Round 1 (top 46)

38  Andriy Gamal & Viktoriya Ponomarenko Ukraine
39  Dmytro Stepanenko & Olena Lubyanitska Ukraine
40  Anton Sharay & Elena Novikova Ukraine
41  Dmitriy Solomakha & Lidiya Tachkova Ukraine
42  Igor Bushnoy & Olga Golovko Ukraine
42  Sergei Rudzei & Galina Skabodina Ukraine
44  Oleg Shatov & Victoria Cimbalyuk Ukraine
45  Egor Moskalyuk & Ekaterina Parubochaya Ukraine
46  Boris Shuhman & Lyudmila Petrova Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}