Results from St Petersburg Open - IDSF World Latin 20. september 2003
Annoncer
Hvis du ikke ønsker at se disse annoncer Bliv medlem
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

St Petersburg Open
Rusland - St Petersburg 19. september 2003

IDSF World Latin 20. september 2003

Final

1  Franco Formica & Oksana Nikiforova Tyskland
2  Riccardo Cocchi & Joanne Wilkinson Italien
3  Klaus Kongsdal & Victoria Franova Danmark
4  Eugene Katsevman & Maria Manusova USA
5  Maurizio Vescovo & Melinda Torokgyorgy Ungarn
6  Peter Stokkebroe & Kristina Juel Danmark
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Denis Kuznetsov & Maria Tzaptashvili Rusland
7  Zoran Plohl & Tatsiana Lahvinovich Slovenien
9  Stefano Di Filippo & Annalisa Di Filippo Italien
9  Alexei Silde & Anna Firstova Rusland
11  Andrius Kandelis & Egle Visockaite Litauen
11  Evgeni Smagin & Rachael Heron England
13  Mauro Rossi & Karina Rubio (aka Rossi) Spanien

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

14  Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj (aka Strukelj) Slovenien
14  Derek Hough & Aneta Piotrowska Polen
14  Vitalijs Polikarpovs & Agita Baranovska Letland
17  Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko Tyskland
17  Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Sverige
19  Genya Mazo & Maria Shibalova USA
20  Guy Rosen & Viktoriya Fadina Luxembourg
21  Sven Ninnemann & Fabienne Liechti Schweiz
22  Ivailo Tonchev & Ekaterina Lapaeva Bulgarien
23  Dmitry Ilyushenov & Katia Ilyushenov (aka Virshilas) Canada
24  Oleksii Ivanets & Lisa Bellinger-Ivanets England
26  Olexandr Prysyazhnyuk & Anastasiya Kislina Ukraine
26  Jeroen Struylaart & Nataliya Kravets Nederlandene

Round 2 (top 48)

27  Christian Millette & Claudia Primeau (aka Sauve) Canada
28  Stasys Brilis & Carolin Neumann Estland
29  Ojars Bacis & Santa Lodina Letland
29  Ivan Mileusnic & Darinka Divljak Jugoslavien
31  Nathan Meyers & Nuria Santalucia Australien
31  Vaidotas Skimelis & Jurga Pupelyte Litauen
33  Evgeni Privalov & Tina Bazokina Estland
34  Pavel Pasechnik & Elena Viscu Moldova
35  Robin Sewell & Elisabeth Haralsdottir Island
36  Marcin Hakiel & Magda Soszynska Polen
36  Róbert Magyari & Nanda Wolf Ungarn
38  Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Finland
39  Cedric Meyer & Angelique Meyer Frankrig
40  Matej Chren & Vanda Polakova Slovakiet
40  Sinisa Vasic & Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova Østrig
42  Jakub Davidek & Michaela Gatekova Tjekkiet
42  Sergej Diemke & Katerina Timofeeva Belarus
42  Tomas Hosek & Simona Svrckova Tjekkiet
45  Dorin Frecautanu & Elena Rabinovici Moldova
45  Anton Koukareko & Elena Koukareko (aka Feoktistava) Belarus
47  Maxime Dereymez & Sophie Chevalier Frankrig
47  Eirik Nydal Adolfsen & Monika Nydal Adolfsen Norge

Round 1 (top 73)

50  Neil Jones & Lorna van Dijk (aka Da Silva) Nederlandene
51  Jani Rasimus & Milla Virtanen Finland
52  Richard Andersson & Cecilia Ehrling Sverige
53  Danilo Forte & Adriana Di Nardi Irland
53  Stefan Green & Zeudi Zanetti New Zealand
55  Jivo Iankov & Veronika Simeonova Bulgarien
56  Yukinori Sugano & Naoko Tokiwa Japan
56  Dmytro Wloch & Olga Urumova Ukraine
58  Roberto Cavallo & Ivana Vukmirovic Kroatien
59  Slavik Adjidersky & Lilya Furman Israel
59  Nikola Tomasevic & Ivana Milojevic Jugoslavien
61  Thomas Dubru & Kelly Smith Belgien
62  Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko Japan
62  Roman Sipkovsky & Laura Zmajkovicova Slovakiet
64  Giuseppe Parlett & Lauriane Gillieron Schweiz
64  Charles Wang & Janet Hsiao Taiwan
66  Bruno Caseiro & Tatiana Moreira Santos Portugal
66  Alexey Feoemptov & Svetlana Hodos Caymanøerne
66  Mirza Geljo & Amila Muzurovic Bosnien-Hercegovina
66  Sergey Lyasenov & Yuliya Sipovich Kasakhstan
66  Danny Mommen & Caroline Voets Belgien
66  Marvin Nigg & Claudia Obmascher Østrig
66  Christian Sanchez & Miriam Sanchez Spanien
66  Melvin Tan & Sharon Tan Singapore
66  Tom Tsai & Julia Lai Taiwan
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}