Results from Russian Open 2010 - Junior-1 Standard 28. oktober 2010
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

Russian Open 2010
Rusland - Moscow 25. oktober 2010

Junior-1 Standard 28. oktober 2010

Final

1  Vladislav Kolesnikov & Anna Isakovich Rusland
2  Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Ekaterina Vyalshina Rusland
3  Ivan Efimov & Yuliya Parkhomenko Rusland
4  Yuriy Batyrev & Anna Mordanenko Rusland
5  Igor Gogichaev & Victoria Trishina Rusland
6  Gleb Batsmanov & Kristina Garifullina Rusland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Nikolay Mugalimov & Mariya Avramova Rusland
8  Aleksandr Kuriganov & Alla Tsveleva Rusland
9  Andrey Kovalev & Natalya Karkach Rusland
9  Dmitry Polkovnikov & Ekaterina Terekhova Rusland
9  Mikhail Zagumennov & Diana Khaysarova Rusland
12  Artem Sattarov & Ilmira Yarullina Rusland

Quarter-final

13  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Angelina Gareeva Rusland
13  Ivan Popov-lebedyanskiy & Elizaveta Umrikhina Rusland
15  Svyatoslav Anchukov & Anna Dmitrienko Rusland
15  Aleksej Antonov & Elizaveta Burenina Rusland
15  Pavel Lagurev & Polina Golubeva Rusland
18  Yuriy Fedorenko & Ekaterina Lyatanskaya Rusland
19  Dmitriy Kit & Mariya Oblakova Rusland
20  Georgiy Mokhov & Mariya Shestun Rusland
21  Filipp Onischenko & Anastasiya Trachuk Rusland
22  Egor Boldysh & Veronika Gushca Belarus
22  Viktor Bychkov & Daria Nevolina Rusland
24  Gleb Polischuk & Yana Popova Rusland

Round 4 (top 48)

25  Semen Solovev & Anastasiya Subbotina Rusland
26  Ivan Kalinin & Kristina Stelnikova Rusland
26  Artem Uryadov & Arina Kovalchuk Rusland
28  Vladislav Kozin & Ekaterina Romanova Rusland
29  Maksim Panov & Sofya Shmukler Rusland
29  Egor Prokhonchukov & Diana Kotereva Rusland
31  Daniil Bykov & Arina Popova Rusland
32  Konstantin Golubtsov & Angelina Andryuschenko Rusland
33  Ivan Ivanov & Diana Baranova Rusland
33  Oleg Sufiev & Alexandra Startseva Rusland
35  Sergey Aleynikov & Irina Zasko Rusland
36  Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Rusland
37  Dmitriy Erofeev & Madina Kalashnikova Rusland
38  Maksim Gurev & Valeriya Kargina Rusland
39  Nikita Panchenko & Anastasiya Akinina Rusland
40  Nikolay Basenko & Kira Kalyuzhnaya Rusland
40  Eduard Ivanov & Evgeniya Semikolennykh Rusland
40  Andrey Samuylov & Mariya Borisova Rusland
43  Ivan Dekh & Anastasiya Tarasenko Rusland
43  Egor Gudkov & Yuliya Nogina Rusland
45  Mikhail Nikitin & Diana Markova Rusland
46  Pavel Svateev & Milana Novikovskova Rusland
47  Egor Makarenko & Polina Poshtuk Ukraine
48  Ilya Gavryukhin & Darya Nelina Rusland

Round 3 (top 95)

49  Sergey Chekhonin & Ekaterina Masharskaya Rusland
49  Daniil Kondratev & Darya Shpigel Rusland
49  Andrey Kuzmin & Sofia Smirnova Rusland
52  Yaroslav Govorukhin & Yuliya Tkacheva Rusland
52  Sergey Krasheninnikov & Aleksandra Samsonova Rusland
52  Danila Patrushev & Arina Shikhova Rusland
52  Stepan Podduev & Evgenia Shumakova Rusland
52  Ilya Senatorov & Ekaterina Panteleeva Rusland
52  Vladimir Volf & Yuliya Bogdanova Rusland
58  Nikita Golovanov & Tatyana Kholodilova Rusland
58  Ilya Moshkin & Alena Khromtsova Rusland
58  Nikita Murzin & Kristina Bogoslavskaya Rusland
61  Dmitriy Denisov & Yulia Zemtsova Rusland
61  Sergey Novoseltsev & Milana Chekanova Rusland
61  Andrey Sinitskiy & Marina Krivosheeva Rusland
64  Georgiy Kalashnikov & Aleksandra Razenkova Rusland
64  Dmitriy Litvinov & Anna Voropaeva Rusland
64  Oleg Smolin & Tatyana Katantseva Rusland
67  Maksim Pasechnik & Elizaveta Chistyakova Rusland
67  Evgeniy Prikhodko & Anna Mordik Rusland
67  Mikhail Shlenskiy & Anna Utyamisheva Rusland
67  Vladimir Ustyuzhanin & Varvara Stradina Rusland
67  Dmitriy Vasilev & Tatyana Serova Rusland
72  Pavel Kornilev & Sofiya Volzhankina Rusland
72  Roman Vlasov & Elena Mitina Rusland
74  Daniil Bochkarev & Aleksandra Mishina Rusland
74  Sergey Dolzhenkov & Kseniya Gaptulbarova Rusland
74  Aleksandr Grachev & Darya Petrova Rusland
74  Pavel Kuznetsov & Zlata Tsybakova Rusland
74  Aleksandr Sheyn & Marina Kuklina Rusland
79  Anton Kandaurov & Ekaterina Isakova Rusland
79  Dmitriy Lakhin & Margarita Surodina Rusland
79  Matvey Ryzhov & Polina Shvab Rusland
82  Gleb Bannikov & Mariya Smirnova Rusland
82  Gleb Vasilev & Olga Ustinova Rusland
84  Dmitriy Siryutin & Irina Alekseeva Rusland
84  Fedor Tsaregorodtsev & Kristina Valiullina Rusland
86  Andrey Apraksin & Milena Barabanova Rusland
87  Alexsandr Gladkov & Lyudmila Maiorova Rusland
88  Danila Dudin & Mariya Mikhaylova Rusland
88  Dmitriy Polyakov & Kseniya Alferova Rusland
90  Sergey Driga & Yuta Krupnova Rusland
91  Denis Dubov & Svetlana Zhukova Rusland
91  Sergey Kotov & Anastasia Zaytseva Rusland
91  Vladimir Kurganov & Marina Skachkova Rusland
94  Semen Kostenko & Darya Babets Rusland
95  Ilya Golovchenko & Kseniya Trufanova Rusland

Round 2 (top 167)

96  Anton Miryasov & Sofya Krupina Rusland
96  Bogdan Nuriev & Anastasiya Bogdanova Rusland
96  Aleksey Ryabichev & Ekaterina Erashova Rusland
96  Gleb Sapon & Aleksandra Teslyuk Rusland
100  Andrey Alekseev & Sofya Tsiguro Rusland
100  Mark Korotkikh & Elena Dudina Rusland
100  Artur Setdekov & Karina Khalilova Rusland
100  Egor Troshkin & Juliana Menzinskaja Rusland
104  Aleksandr Baranov & Alina Zayats Rusland
104  Valentin Kaydalov & Ekaterina Schurova Rusland
104  Evgeni Kezin & Anastasiya Kustova Rusland
104  Nikita Khorostokovaty & Sofya Esayan Rusland
104  Dmitriy Kondrattsev & Marina Chuprynina Rusland
104  Yuriy Nesmeyanov & Margarita Churbanova Rusland
104  Tikhon Shilov & Yana Ivacheva Rusland
104  Konstantin Zamigulin & Anna Burina Rusland
104  Evgeniy Zhdanovich & Anastasia Ponomareva Rusland
104  Sergey Zheleznov & Yuliya Vdovina Rusland
114  Ivan Kostorechenko & Elizaveta Vaganova Rusland
114  Aleksandr Steblyanko & Darya Makarova Rusland
116  Aleksey Derbilov & Anastasiya Fedoseeva Rusland
116  Mikhail Gavrish & Darya Bondarenko Rusland
116  Evgeniy Khramtsov & Dayana Babushkina Rusland
116  Sergey Kuchev & Kaleriya Kuznetsova Rusland
120  Kirill Dorozhkov & Mariya Salomatova Rusland
120  Andrey Gavrilin & Vasilisa Ezhova Rusland
120  Boris Kulakov & Valeriya Sytina Rusland
120  Evgeniy Smirnov & Veronika Vorobeva Rusland
120  Aleksandr Vasetskiy & Dinara Muftakhetdinova Rusland
120  Egor Yurkevich & Ekaterina Volosatova Rusland
126  Nikita Chupriyanov & Elizaveta Yadryshnikova Rusland
126  Konstantin Ferroni & Anna Golubeva Rusland
126  Dmitriy Sapunov & Anastasiya Bitner Rusland
126  Igor Tormyshov & Ekaterina Shagarova Rusland
130  Nikita Gololobov & Veronika Toropova Rusland
130  Yaroslav Soluyanov & Polina Semenova Rusland
130  Sergey Tebin & Valeriya Bogomolova Rusland
133  Evgeniy Gusev & Yulana Ponomareva Rusland
133  Vladimir Taranyuk & Yuliana Gladysheva Rusland
135  Vyacheslav Polysaev & Kamilla Dadashova Rusland
135  Oleg Razumyak & Valeriya Pochatkova Rusland
135  Kirill Repin & Sofya Afanaseva Rusland
135  Gleb Sekachev & Margarita Peshkova Rusland
139  Yaroslav Bykov & Nadezhda Svobodina Rusland
139  Dmitriy Malyshev & Karina Demyankova Rusland
139  Aleksandr Rudalev & Kristina Kotova Rusland
139  Nikita Shalimov & Elizaveta Pavlova Rusland
143  Fedor Dukhnovskiy & Anna Pozova Rusland
143  Maksim Guschin & Anna Isakova Rusland
143  Pavel Rasskazov & Elena Zenfirova Rusland
143  Artem Zhuravlev & Ekaterina Vasileva Rusland
147  Maksim Boychenko & Mariya Berezhnaya Rusland
147  Dmitriy Fedorov & Yuliya Ortikova Rusland
147  Mikhail Prokofev & Mariya Gruzdeva Rusland
150  Nikita Gluschenko & Elizaveta Menitskaya Rusland
150  Valeriy Rezepkin & Aleksandra Kodyakova Rusland
150  Yuriy Telegin & Margarita Gordeeva Rusland
150  Stepan Yadrenov & Olga Agrelova Rusland
154  Konstantin Moskvin & Viktoriya Yanchuk Rusland
154  Vladimir Shashkin & Yulia Lukyanova Rusland
154  Igor Zhivov & Lyubov Pavlova Rusland
157  Aleksandr Tiunkov & Anna Petrova Rusland
157  Valeriy Zirin & Elina Sultanova Rusland
159  Evgeniy Fomichev & Polina Kudryavtseva Rusland
160  Denis Chesnokov & Alina Volodina Rusland
160  David Daloglanyan & Darya Cherepakhina Rusland
160  Vitaliy Romanov & Kseniya Eletskaya Rusland
163  Arseniy Shtelokov & Kseniya Paninskaya Rusland
163  Ali Tayekh & Tatyana Bogdanova Rusland
163  Maksim Yurasov & Irina Babkina Rusland
166  Vadim Chereslenko & Polina Gromoglasova Rusland
166  Konstantin Fuchizhi & Darya Semina Rusland

Round 1 (top 308)

168  Petr Cherentsov & Natalya Bukhtoyarova Rusland
168  Dmitriy Goloskov & Vladlena Romanova Rusland
168  Evgeniy Igumnov & Diana Milyutina Rusland
168  Nikita Postoenko & Anna Orazbaeva Rusland
168  Vladislav Vasilev & Anna Tabakova Rusland
173  Kirill Frolov & Anna Dranichnikova Rusland
173  Denis Vakhrushev & Ekaterina Kabysheva Rusland
175  Arseniy Gornov & Sofya Bronitskaya Rusland
175  Grigoriy Paduchev & Ekaterina Mukhranova Rusland
175  Aleksey Ryzhkov & Anna Aleksandrova Rusland
175  Boris Shalimov & Viktoriya Mukhina Rusland
175  Vitaliy Shatokhin & Ekaterina Stepantsova Rusland
175  Egor Starchenko & Darya Rodina Rusland
175  Dmitriy Tebekin & Valeriya Dumanova Rusland
175  Vitalij Volosovskij & Anastasiya Kuzina Rusland
175  Anton Yushkov & Darya Kurbatova Rusland
175  Sergey Yusupov & Polina Predeina Rusland
185  Ilya Evtushenko & Anastasiya Zvonareva Rusland
185  Evgeniy Gribachev & Alina Plasichuk Rusland
185  Nikolay Ivanov & Diana Starkova Rusland
185  Sergey Kaverin & Elizaveta Altukhova Rusland
185  Andrey Lazarev & Viktoriya Volynkina Rusland
185  Konstantin Lebedev & Kseniya Kuvshinova Rusland
185  Maksim Motyshen & Oksana Motyshen Rusland
185  Vyacheslav Pashkeev & Mariya Nikonova Rusland
185  Dmitriy Poshekhonov & Anna Nozdracheva Rusland
185  Fedor Shipelev & Anastasiya Zabelina Rusland
185  Viktor Sukhachev & Tatyana Sukhareva Rusland
185  Nikita Znamenschikov & Darya Khabarova Rusland
197  Anton Erofeev & Marija Mukhina Rusland
197  Timofey Khoptyuk & Mariya Slonimskaya Rusland
197  Anton Melnikov & Liya Mamukhova Rusland
197  Egor Voronoy & Elizaveta Mezokh Rusland
197  Ilya Zaykin & Dana Makarova Rusland
197  Vladimir Zubenko & Valeriya Krivorchuk Rusland
203  Arayk Balasyan & Evgeniya Khanzhina Rusland
203  Artem Matveev & Sofya Kammar Rusland
203  Semen Matyushko & Anastasiya Blashkova Rusland
203  Nikita Myshev & Ekaterina Golovchenko Rusland
203  Maksim Senchik & Yuliya Krasnopolskaya Rusland
208  Konstantin Khmara & Mariya Dmitrieva Rusland
208  Daniil Krasnoshtanov & Anastasiya Parfenteva Rusland
208  Maksim Krasnov & Polina Melenteva Rusland
208  Aleksandr Nazarov & Aleksandra Temeshova Rusland
208  Petr Shpakov & Anna Svitko Rusland
208  Aleksandr Tarasov & Mariya Levchenko Rusland
208  Emil Zamilov & Dinara Khizbullina Rusland
215  Kiril Borisov & Anna Dumina Rusland
215  Maksim Chapurin & Anastasiya Shishkova Rusland
215  Maksim Chernev & Yanina Muravova Rusland
215  Andrey Ivanov & Veronika Chernova Rusland
215  Roman Kapustin & Perizat Sheralieva Caymanøerne
215  Adil Maklakov & Elina Altymbaeva Rusland
215  Egor Marinenkov & Anastasiya Nazarukova Rusland
215  Roman Suvorov & Sabina Guseynova Rusland
215  Pavel Teplyashin & Olga Zelyanina Rusland
215  Nikita Zagvozdin & Tatyana Soboleva Rusland
225  Aleksey Klishunov & Kristina Cherepneva Rusland
225  Pavel Kosharnyy & Anastasiya Severchenko Rusland
225  Ilya Kulakov & Ekaterina Mitrofanova Rusland
225  Denis Ni & Yuliya Novikova Rusland
225  Andrey Prokhorov & Alina Atamanchuk Rusland
225  German Savchuk & Anastasiya Klimkova Rusland
231  Denis Chuprynov & Galina Lobova Rusland
231  Mark Glushko & Polina Semenova Rusland
231  Maksim Kalinin & Marina Necheporenko Rusland
231  Danila Kandrin & Arina Kandrina Rusland
231  Maksim Maksimov & Daria Ustiuzanina Rusland
231  Gleb Orlov & Yuliya Saveleva Rusland
231  Nikita Pronin & Kristina Kovsh Rusland
231  Pavel Strelkov & Yuliya Markina Rusland
239  Maksim Ershov & Elvira Zelenina Rusland
239  Gleb Vazhenin & Sofya Pronina Rusland
239  Pavel Zhivotov & Anna Petrova Rusland
242  Vladislav Ergin & Anna Borovikova Rusland
242  Nikita Ivanov & Evgeniya Lachina Rusland
242  Maksim Levin & Nika Gromova Rusland
242  Leonid Nikonov & Angelina Bykova Rusland
242  Denis Rollov & Arina Bazhenova Rusland
242  Georgiy Zinkevich & Aleksandra Kuznetsova Rusland
248  Maksim Rusanov & Marina Davlieva Rusland
248  Evgeny Sotnik & Elizavyeta Romanova Rusland
248  Artemiy Strechin & Alina Kulkova Rusland
248  Yuriy Tolstenko & Yana Konovalova Rusland
252  Nikita Gagolkin & Olga Kovner Rusland
252  Nikita Gorovoy & Kseniya Chudova Rusland
252  Gleb Gudkov & Yuliya Gaydova Rusland
252  Anton Kornyushkin & Elena Shokurova Rusland
252  Boris Savenko & Vlada Mishina Rusland
252  Artem Stukolov & Valeriya Voynova Rusland
258  Dmitriy Kovalenko & Polina Loran Rusland
258  Mikhail Pyanov & Nelli Ramazanova Rusland
258  Mikhail Sinkevich & Anastasiya Mishina Rusland
258  Dmitriy Sokolov & Alena Korepova Rusland
258  Yaroslav Vasilev & Anastasiya Zavozina Rusland
258  Artem Vinokurov & Marina Serdyukova Rusland
264  Ramir Dzhumakhanov & Ayzhan Kukanova Rusland
264  Dmitry Grigorev & Anastasiya Soloveva Rusland
264  Aleksandr Mitin & Veronika Kritskova Rusland
264  Oleg Nekrasov & Ekaterina Apostolova Rusland
264  Evgeniy Popov & Arina Zhilina Rusland
264  Sergey Savin & Yana Zhizhileva Rusland
264  Maksim Zhuvakov & Polina Semashko Rusland
271  Timofey Evstropov & Elena Akhmetova Rusland
271  Ivan Lysenko & Inna Krikunova Rusland
271  Aleksandr Tunegov & Alena Tikhonenko Rusland
271  Gordey Zeldovich & Anastasiya Strashnova Rusland
275  Andrey Bakhterov & Karina Bikkulova Rusland
275  Dmitriy Churkin & Viktoriya Kravchenko Rusland
275  Maksim Glotov & Darya Kuzina Rusland
275  Aleksey Milyutin & Vyktoryya Achkasova Rusland
275  Aleksandr Ryakhovskiy & Alla Drigina Rusland
280  Maksim Antipov & Lidiya Petrenko Rusland
280  Aleksandr Kosarev & Arina Guseva Rusland
280  Daniil Pilipteev & Elizaveta Myasnikova Rusland
283  Vladislav Kamashev & Anastasiya Nosova Rusland
283  Evgeniy Kaminskiy & Darya Telegina Rusland
283  Alexandr Ksenofontov & Darya Abramova Rusland
283  Vladislav Kulyapkin & Darya Boyarkina Rusland
283  Artemiy Kurbatov & Irina Paramonova Rusland
283  Ivan Larionov & Polina Mineeva Rusland
283  Artem Petukhov & Elena Gudkova Rusland
283  Stanislav Styrin & Kseniya Semenova Rusland
291  Georgiy Bannikov & Diana Ageeva Rusland
291  Dmitriy Bilyuba & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Rusland
291  Evgeniy Dolzhenko & Anastasiya Mitina Rusland
291  Aleksandr Eremin & Evgeniya Sarapulova Rusland
291  Kirill Kalitkin & Alina Nikonova Rusland
296  Andrey Balabanov & Darya Belogrudova Rusland
296  Timur Baykadamov & Ekaterina Odintsova Rusland
296  Vladislav Kevrolikin & Mariya Teteryukova Rusland
296  Mikhail Margasov & Anna Shamshurina Rusland
296  Evgeniy Zverev & Polina Rutkovskaya Rusland
301  Maksim Kazakov & Regina Netalieva Rusland
301  Vyacheslav Vasilenko & Elizaveta Zhmakina Rusland
303  Aydar Aleshin & Yuliya Nazarova Rusland
303  Ilya Buturlin & Darya Dvornikova Rusland
303  Vladimir Koleda & Violetta Makarova Rusland
303  Evgeniy Paranko & Kseniya Gracheva Rusland
307  Anatoliy Brusentsov & Kristina Galushko Rusland
308  Nikita Volkov & Anna Zyleva Rusland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}