Results from Prague Open 2012 - WDSF World Open Standard 9. september 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Prague Open 2012
Tjekkiet - Praha 8. september 2012

WDSF World Open Standard 9. september 2012

Final

1  Emanuel Valeri & Tania Kehlet Danmark
2  Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol Tyskland
3  Evaldas Sodeika & Ieva Zukauskaite Litauen
4  Daniil Ulanov & Irina Gogoladze Rusland
5  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova Tjekkiet
6  Anton Skuratov & Alona Uehlin Tyskland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Yuriy Petrov & Yana Kozhukhar Ukraine
8  Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko Rusland
9  Igor Kruglov & Anna Aseeva Rusland
10  Csaba László & Viktoria Pali Ungarn
11  Artem Terekhov & Olga Morozova Rusland
12  Francesco Galuppo & Debora Pacini Italien

Quarter-final

13  Andrei Chubarev & Daria Shevelilova Rusland
14  Pasquale Farina & Sofie Koborg Danmark
15  Jaak Vainomaa & Taina Savikurki Finland
16  Ivan Novikov & Anna Barbacheva Rusland
17  Marco Camarlenghi & Martina Minasi Italien
18  Marco Rescigno & Monika Pedersen Danmark
19  Markus Hirvonen & Mariia Hirvonen Finland
20  Nikolaj Lund & Marta Kocik Danmark
21  Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Litauen
22  Vilius Jakas & Gabriele Siriunaite Litauen
23  Matej Kralj & Spela Kralj Slovenien
24  Daniel Radu & Anne Weber Tyskland

Round 3 (top 48)

25  Michal Mladek & Marika Kasalova Tjekkiet
26  Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone Letland
27  Dmitri Kolobov & Signe Busk Danmark
28  Konstantin Gorodilov & Dominika Bergmannova Estland
28  Lubomir Mick & Adriana Dindofferova Slovakiet
30  Matteo Del Gaone & Kristiina Reinfeldt Estland
30  Vadim Garbuzov & Kathrin Menzinger Østrig
30  Andrey Kitsun & Natalia Korsak Belarus
33  Martin Houska & Andrea Trestikova Tjekkiet
34  Eros Sciamanna & Anna Jaglinska Italien
35  Michal Le & Izabela Skierska Polen
35  Davide Morelli & Caroline Kjeldgaard Danmark
35  Calin Rusnac & Andreea Hogea Rumænien
38  Kamil Kedra & Marzena Graniczna Polen
39  Marek Bures & Ekaterina Kalish Tjekkiet
39  Gleb Moliy & Natalya Kuznetsova Rusland
41  Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano Italien
41  Radu Sterban & Ksenia Cletova Moldova
43  Glib Emelyanov & Aleksandra Troshyna Ukraine
43  Alexandru Pogor & Mathilde Lyngsdal Danmark
43  Andrey Prizentsov & Darya Kushnir Rusland
46  Madis Abel & Aleksandra Galkina Estland
47  Vitezslav Razek & Kristyna Muckova Tjekkiet
48  Sander Seppik & Kaari Kink Estland

Round 2 (top 80)

49  Marius Toperczer Muresan & Katrine Nissen Danmark
50  Petter Engan & Kine Mardal Norge
51  Mathias Kirkegaard & Line Riding Danmark
51  Maciej Nagorski & Magdalena Fron Polen
53  Jan Kohout & Johanka Pruzincova Tjekkiet
54  Andrea De Marco & Debora Zecca Italien
54  Dmitro Paley & Anastasiya Gryban Ukraine
56  István Zsigovics & Zsuzsanna Katona Ungarn
57  Radim Stupka & Tereza Jendrulkova Tjekkiet
58  Florin Gherasim & Lorena Sturza Rumænien
58  Adam Jendrulek & Iva Riederova Tjekkiet
60  Ondrej Sliska & Daniela Valjentova Tjekkiet
61  Philipp Lugmayr & Gisela Kubouschek Østrig
62  Kacper Zakowicz & Natalia Zakowicz Polen
63  Miroslav Hyza & Marie Hyzova Tjekkiet
63  Bas Niezing & Aletta Oosterveld Nederlandene
65  Vaclav Bures & Tereza Bruckova Tjekkiet
66  Viesturs Varavs & Ksenija Lucko Letland
67  Matej Kutalek & Michaela Krakorova Tjekkiet
67  Wesley Van Riel & Wies Van Haren Nederlandene
69  Aleksandr Akimenko & Regina Khlynova Rusland
69  Daniel Jurca & Katerina Krakowkova Tjekkiet
69  Andrej Simko & Eva Zakovska Tjekkiet
69  Jakub Skopal & Zuzana Rechova Tjekkiet
73  Jonathan Bouchard & Sophie Thomas Frankrig
73  Nikola Oto & Katarina Lepoglavec Kroatien
75  Ctibor Mazal & Klara Konarikova Tjekkiet
76  Titus Ablorh & Natalya Bekker Tjekkiet
76  Pavel Mares & Michaela Rocejdlova Tjekkiet
76  Tomas Moravec & Barbora Maresova Tjekkiet
76  Maximilian Münnicke & Tanja Walter Tyskland
80  Lukas Holecek & Lenka Brozakova Tjekkiet

Round 1 (top 120)

81  Jiri Liska & Mirka Navrátilová Tjekkiet
82  Pavel Both & Lucie Kalmusova Tjekkiet
83  Ondrej Galecka & Monika Zemanova Tjekkiet
84  Zbynek Deyl & Martina Cervenkova Tjekkiet
84  Martin Kucera & Barbora Kocmanova Tjekkiet
86  Jakub David & Michaela Sramkova Tjekkiet
86  Vít Navratil & Petra Chytilova Tjekkiet
88  Tomas Turek & Lenka Kopalova Tjekkiet
89  Jiri Masek & Nicol Cupalová Tjekkiet
90  Tomas Smutny & Jana Sigutova Tjekkiet
91  Jean-Baptiste Boyer & Morgane Salomon Gagnaire Frankrig
91  Karel Zmeskal & Irena Zizkova Tjekkiet
93  Jan Musal & Jana Kukucova Tjekkiet
94  Bogdan Kostov & Megumi Miyashita Tjekkiet
95  Josef Dvorak & Jana Vlasakova Tjekkiet
95  Patrik Fiala & Barbora Kubickova Tjekkiet
95  Pavel Zuska & Lenka Parizkova Tjekkiet
98  Tomas Blazek & Maria Mihalcinova Slovakiet
99  Jiri Sabík & Lucie Jarolímkova Tjekkiet
100  Jan Chytra & Diana Ziganshina Tjekkiet
100  Tomas Fukar & Lucia Horkava Tjekkiet
100  Matej Mrlina & Andrea Dubova Tjekkiet
103  Jiri Stejskal & Iva Liskova Tjekkiet
104  Tomas Kalous & Tereza Truneckova Tjekkiet
104  Jiri Marek & Hana Schulzová Tjekkiet
104  Zdenek Soukup & Katerina Pospisilova Tjekkiet
104  Antonin Vyhnak & Kristyna Zachatova Tjekkiet
108  Petr Riha & Miroslava Zavorova Tjekkiet
108  Jan Smely & Romana Zikmundova Tjekkiet
108  Tomas Vorechovsky & Zuzana Uhlírová Tjekkiet
111  Martin Cerveny & Kristyna Krizova Tjekkiet
111  Ludek Fialka & Pavlína Moravkova Tjekkiet
111  Vojtech Mazanec & Katerina Krátká Tjekkiet
111  Natanael Mechácek & Eva Rmoutilová Tjekkiet
111  Tomas Ondrasek & Radka Karvankova Tjekkiet
111  Karel Stanke & Radka Moravkova Tjekkiet
111  Karel Strzanovsky & Ilona Klimentova Tjekkiet
111  Jakub Suran & Marketa Kapicova Tjekkiet
111  Michal Varnuska & Jana Hajkova Tjekkiet
111  Ondrej Vratny & Michaela Wallenfelsova Tjekkiet
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}