Results from Linz Open 2008 - IDSF Open Standard 19. april 2008
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

Linz Open 2008
Østrig - Linz 19. april 2008

IDSF Open Standard 19. april 2008

Final

1  Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol Tyskland
2  Vaidotas Lacitis & Veronika Golodneva Litauen
3  Alexander Muretov & Ekaterina Kirillova Rusland
4  Vladimir Slon & Bianka Zubrowska Østrig
5  Yuriy Petrov & Yana Kozhukhar Ukraine
6  Matej Kralj & Spela Kralj Slovenien
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Christoph Santner & Maria Santner Østrig
8  Moreno Lirussi & Anna Plazzotta Italien
9  Emanuele Pappacena & Francesca Pappacena (aka Lazzari) Italien
9  Yuri Soldatov & Irina Gogoladze Rusland
11  Andrea Bencivenga & Daniela Rossetti Italien
12  Anton Azanov & Ekaterina Isakovich Rusland

Quarter-final

13  Stanislaw Hermann & Cathrin Hissnauer Tyskland
14  Adrian Klisan & Johanna Klisan (aka Hahn) Tyskland
15  Razvan Dorin Galban & Ewa Dudek Polen
16  Jörgen Kapp & Aleksandra Zeregelja Estland
16  Maciej Zahorodny & Karolina Dej Polen
18  Dávid Kreiter & Szilvia Telek Ungarn
19  Grigoriy Kolomeets & Anna Kozyreva Rusland
19  Ilmars Ozols & Irina Lecebrina Letland
21  Jindrich Cincura & Iva Langerova Tjekkiet
22  Nicola Pascon & Anna Tondello Italien
23  Vincenzo Canale & Simona Carafa Italien
24  Yuriy Shtubov & Diana Korotina Estland

Round 2 (top 49)

25  David Moretti & Francesca Sfascia Italien
26  Tomas Uvacek & Martina Reiterova Slovakiet
27  Michal Necpal & Tereza Bufkova Tjekkiet
28  Lubomir Mick & Adriana Dindofferova Slovakiet
29  Sergey Dementyev & Anamarija Novak Slovenien
30  Michal Drha & Lenka Matouskova Tjekkiet
30  Jiri Koci & Dominika Kocova Tjekkiet
32  Andrej Mesojedec & Lea Perovsek Slovenien
33  Ondrej Borsky & Zuzana Neumitkova Tjekkiet
34  Matej Sandor & Barbora Pagacova Slovakiet
35  Nikita Kolomeets & Linda Boskova Tjekkiet
36  Stefan Klebsch & Juliane Klebsch Tyskland
37  Roeland Schelfhout & Helena Dircken Nederlandene
38  Manuel Guidotti & Lucia Marinucci Italien
38  Andreas Polz & Ilse Braunsperger Østrig
40  Evgeniy Lazarev & Aleksandra Sytina Rusland
40  Jiri Zejda & Katerina Jancova Tjekkiet
42  Alessio Capecci & Tania De Angelis Italien
43  Eugen Korda & Petra Jurcovicova Slovakiet
43  Viktor Palles & Kristina Turinicova Slovakiet
43  Daniel Radu & Eliz Beata Orban Rumænien
46  Marco Rizzotto & Chiara Mancini Italien
47  Andrea Leone & Valentina Vinciguerra Italien
47  Kristian Pekar & Klara Zamecnikova Tjekkiet
49  Petr Novobilsky & Michaela Volna Tjekkiet

Round 1 (top 75)

50  Deni Banic & Sara Biskic Kroatien
51  Thomas Sedminek & Linda Strelen Østrig
52  Vincenzo Ruggiero & Ada Spinetta Italien
53  Tim Bonkowski & Stephanie Elkeles Tyskland
53  Petr Pohlodek & Alena Cecatkova Tjekkiet
55  Wilhelm Gabalier & Barbara Koitz Østrig
55  Jan Srubar & Petra Kofronova Tjekkiet
57  Sorin Simon & Raluca Moldovan Rumænien
58  Tim Steinmetz & Andrea Pihl Tyskland
59  Philipp Lugmayr & Gisela Kubouschek Østrig
60  Rene Rak & Zarina Simkovicova Slovakiet
61  Thomas Neudhart & Ulrike Neudhart Østrig
62  Rudolf Steinauer & Sonja Steinauer (aka Kössl) Østrig
63  Michael Boltz & Veronika Boltz Østrig
64  Mikulas Kevey & Dana Pisoftova Slovakiet
65  Rene Friedrichs & Nicole Freitag Tyskland
65  Armin Gerstbauer & Katharina Hochwind Østrig
65  Martin Gütlbauer & Jolanda Münzel Østrig
65  Jörg Kügler & Julia Greunz Østrig
65  Robert Rothmiller & Yvonne Aurbacher Tyskland
70  Bjorn Biermann & Melanie Streiter Tyskland
70  Pavel Haman & Edita Dufkova Tjekkiet
70  Andreas Lagler & Sabine Palmetshofer Østrig
70  Andreas Langer & Nina Stumpner Østrig
70  Nikita Sokolov & Larisa Lazareva Rusland
70  Michael Vracevic & Martina Walter Østrig
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}