Results from Line of Dance Cup 2012 - WDSF World Open Latin 10. november 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Line of Dance Cup 2012
Rusland - Moscow 9. november 2012

WDSF World Open Latin 10. november 2012

Final

1  Vladimir Karpov & Maria Tzaptashvili Rusland
2  Andrei Kiselev & Anastasia Balaeva Rusland
3  Artem Lazarev & Ekaterina Isakovich Ukraine
4  Anton Aldaev & Natalya Polukhina Rusland
5  Alexander Rebrov & Yulia Steshenko Ukraine
6  Dario Pizzo & Karen D'albundo Frankrig
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Fedor Polyanskiy & Dina Akhmetgareeva Rusland
8  Artem Semerenko & Maria Kamenskaya Belarus
9  Shimriel Davidov & Olga Choupilov Israel
10  Igor Makarov & Anna Baklanova Rusland
10  Dmitry Sorokin & Mariya Raevskaya Rusland
12  Dmitry Marchenko & Anastasia Kriukova Rusland
12  Denys Popov & Darya Ryzhonina Rusland

Quarter-final

14  Viktor Burchuladze & Kateryna Kozma Georgien
15  Vladimir Vasilevich & Ulyana Maksimkina Rusland
16  Aleksey Polovnikov & Mariya Potemkina Rusland
16  Pavel Povalyaev & Sofya Povalyaeva Rusland
18  Anton Korolenko & Elena Yakimchuk Rusland
19  Pavel Tischenko & Anastasiya Samuylova Rusland
19  Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk Rusland
21  Vladimir Tkachuk & Polina Mamykina Rusland
22  Nikolaj Lund & Marta Kocik Danmark
23  Yan Diordiev & Ekaterina Belyaeva Rusland
24  Filipp Zholudev & Ekaterina Kotik Rusland
25  Albert Sabirov & Darya Kontanistova Rusland
26  Artashes Oganian & Anastasiya Shkarpetko Rusland

Round 2 (top 48)

27  Alexandru Birca & Karyna Neginska Moldova
27  Kirill Chernyaev & Karolina Usikova Rusland
29  Roman Zotov & Anna Pozdnyakova Rusland
30  Ilya Malyshev & Anna Popova Rusland
31  Sergey Bliznyuk & Alisa Sadovnikova Rusland
31  Andrey Noskov & Anastasiya Gimazova Rusland
33  Maksim Melikhov & Lyubov Shatskaya Rusland
33  Eduard Yunets & Anastasiya Davydova Rusland
35  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Rusland
36  Ilia Feldman & Irina Ivanova Rusland
37  Ivan Malkov & Anastasiya Trufanova Rusland
38  Vadim Gorbach & Tatyana Podgornaya Rusland
39  Dmitri Afanasev & Alena Valeeva Rusland
40  Marek Bures & Ekaterina Kalish Tjekkiet
40  Aleksandr Safiullin & Yuliya Skorovarova Rusland
42  Ilya Matyukhin & Anna Shadrina Rusland
43  Artem Luchin & Ekaterina Gorodetskaia Rusland
44  Sergey Erushov & Anastasiya Pavlova Rusland
45  Andrey Romanovskiy & Irina Polovikova Rusland
46  Filipp Elizarov & Polina Filatova Rusland
47  Ilya Kharlakov & Julia Tarabrina Tyskland
48  Maksim Elfimov & Violetta Dzenik Rusland

Round 1 (top 96)

49  Evgeny Kotov & Valeria Skosyrskaya Rusland
49  Vadim Peshnov & Mariya Maklakova Rusland
51  Aleksandr Kurennoy & Yuliya Gorlenkova Rusland
52  Denis Ruchka & Mariya Yasinskaya Rusland
53  Evgeniy Sveridonov & Angelina Barkova Rusland
54  Jonni Peltola & Kastanja Rauhala Finland
54  Viktor Szabó & Vanja Vujic Kroatien
56  Dmitriy Bushnyakov & Bella Smolentseva Rusland
56  Aleksey Pieiganovich & Veronika Gushca Belarus
58  Ilya Schegolev & Kseniya Lapkina Rusland
59  Andrey Eremin & Aleksandra Riger Rusland
60  Gurshad Mamedov & Elizaveta Grigoreva Rusland
61  Andrey Vankov & Natalia Kniazeva Rusland
62  Anton Abramenkov & Natalya Petryakova Rusland
62  Oleg Arapov & Kseniya Garaeva Rusland
64  Dmitriy Kovalevskiy & Nadezhda Grekova Rusland
64  Ilya Timoshenko & Ivita Matsenko Rusland
66  Roman Korolkov & Darya Eremina Rusland
66  Sergey Panchenko & Natalya Zakrevskaya Rusland
68  Linar Siraziev & Tatiana Borisovskaya Rusland
69  Evgeniy Denisov & Irina Belyaeva Rusland
69  Igor Grigorash & Valentina Tulupova Rusland
69  Ilya Konyaev & Kristina Korsunova Rusland
69  Sergey Nikushin & Daria Matiukhina Rusland
73  Vasily Chulkov & Maria Chernik Rusland
73  Ilya Gordeev & Olga Sadkova Rusland
73  Denis Kopytin & Elena Nesterova Rusland
73  Maksim Mikhalchev & Irina Shipilova Rusland
73  Albert Rakhimgulov & Evgenia Shatilova Rusland
73  Mikhail Salamatov & Lalita Skazalova Rusland
73  Vladislav Valuev & Darya Shilyakova Rusland
80  Mikhail Akhmedov & Tatyana Isakova Rusland
80  Aleksandr Belyaev & Marina Shumenko Rusland
80  Zhaki Butuzafi & Elizaveta Smirnova Rusland
80  Vyacheslav Chernyshov & Marina Toropova Rusland
80  Ruslan Elsiev & Anna Truhan Rusland
80  Filipp Galatov & Yuliya Kalmykova Rusland
80  Aleksandr Gureev & Anastasiya Mazhorova Rusland
80  Alexey Lukianov & Anna Kalenchenko Rusland
80  Vadim Marin & Anastasiya Fomina Rusland
80  Maxsim Morskoy & Polina Nagikh Rusland
80  Egor Salakhutdinov & Marina Dubkova Rusland
80  Vladislav Shatyy & Alina Kuchumova Rusland
80  Mihail Startsev & Evgeniya Kalugina Rusland
80  Nikita Stepanov & Kseniya Zubkova Rusland
80  Anton Timofeev & Kristina Bukulova Rusland
80  Sergey Trushin & Marina Volkotrub Rusland
80  Sergejs Zaleckis & Laima Ozolina Letland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}