Results from "Latin Kvartal" Cup - Russian Junior I 10 Dance 1. marts 2008
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

"Latin Kvartal" Cup
Rusland - Moscow 1. marts 2008

Russian Junior I 10 Dance 1. marts 2008

Final

1  Sergey Rozhkov & Marina Zakharova Rusland
2  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Rusland
3  Yuriy Lioli & Bella Kotova Rusland
4  Kirill Kuznetsov & Tatyana Paramonova Rusland
5  Vladimir Tkachuk & Polina Mamykina Rusland
6  Vladislav Tkachenko & Aleksandra Tarasenko Rusland
7  Vitaliy Nechaev & Sofya Pechenkina Rusland
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

8  Nikita Kadnikov & Maria Yamschikova Rusland
9  Vadim Likhovtsev & Anna Magdeeva Rusland
10  Kirill Medyanov & Eliza Lozhnikova Rusland
11  Mikhail Sarmatov & Viktoriya Polovova Rusland
12  Aleksandr Nayden & Valeriya Poklad Rusland
13  Andrey Kurmyshev & Viktoriya Makarkina Rusland

Quarter-final

14  Evgeniy Spadarik & Tatyana Andreeva Rusland
15  Oleg Strekalov & Katerina Semenova Rusland
16  Valentin Pozdnyakov & Darya Tereschenko Rusland
17  Nikita Dolyuk & Ksenia Nikitina Rusland
18  Dmitriy Bayanov & Alina Dichka Rusland
19  Stanislav Maksimov & Anna Ionichenok Rusland
20  Vitali Sychev & Margarita Fomichenko Rusland
21  Andrey Korolev & Sabina Kralichkina Rusland
22  Nikolay Chernov & Elizaveta Grigoreva Rusland
23  Evgeniy Aksenov & Margarita Dyachenko Rusland
24  Maxim Chirikov & Veronika Dichka Rusland
24  Aleksey Usanov & Yuliana Garifova Rusland
26  Lev Khalemskiy & Aleksandra Koldan Rusland

Round 3 (top 49)

27  Artem Podolskiy & Darya Shishkina Rusland
28  Nikita Bortsov & Olga Voronina Rusland
28  Valentin Leonov & Anastasiya Volkova Rusland
30  Danil Klimentev & Anastasiya Shalimova Rusland
30  Egor Kondratenko & Svetlana Senko Rusland
32  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Rusland
32  Leonid Tishkin & Anastasiya Kovalenko Rusland
34  Damir Makhmutov & Alina Semivolkova Rusland
34  Egor Sonin & Ekaterina Sonina Rusland
36  Aleksandr Ershov & Vera Blaginina Rusland
36  Aleksandr Nazarov & Margarita Razomazova Rusland
38  Andrey Filimonov & Alina Nikolaeva Rusland
38  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Rusland
40  Bogdan Zaritskiy & Polina Khanukaeva Rusland
41  Artem Belik & Yana Zaytseva Rusland
42  Michail Dezhurov & Inna Tokarchuk Rusland
43  Bogdan Okkel & Natalya Tserr Rusland
44  Aleksandr Egorov & Elena Malyanova Rusland
45  Ivan Alekseev & Mariya Matsedonskaya Rusland
45  Sergey Golubev & Katerina Tsatsurina Rusland
47  Ivan Ilin & Sveta Sokolova Rusland
48  Maksim Lashevich & Anna Sabirova Rusland
49  Evgeniy Atkin & Tatyana Galdina Rusland

Round 2 (top 103)

50  Roman Davydov & Yulia Feoktistova Rusland
51  German Lobkov & Natalya Kamaletdinova Rusland
52  Vladislav Motorkin & Anastasiya Kulkova Rusland
52  Domentiy Rakhmatulin & Mariya Fonareva Rusland
52  Artem Valiev & Polina Victorova Rusland
55  Ilya Gavryukhin & Valeriya Piyagina Rusland
56  Denis Khafizov & Yuliya Mischenko Rusland
57  Stanislav Mamonov & Ekaterina Volosatova Rusland
58  Maksim Negrun & Anastasiya Nurpiisova Rusland
59  Ruslan Gasanov & Milena Zaripova Rusland
59  Viktor Shiryaev & Anna Illina Rusland
61  Vladimir Krasilnikov & Anna Rybakova Rusland
61  Timofey Savchuk & Elena Reshetnikova Rusland
63  Evgeniy Nikolaev & Polina Amosyatskaya Rusland
64  Ilya Bazlov & Kseniya Idrisova Rusland
64  Roman Bikbulatov & Elina Kagarmanova Rusland
66  Nikita Titov & Darya Stolbova Rusland
67  Ilya Kolotushkin & Valeriya Kolmogorova Rusland
67  Nikita Litvinets & Viktoriya Kochkina Rusland
69  Artem Zarubkin & Yuliya Skalaba Rusland
70  Aleksey Mukhortov & Anastasia Milyutina Rusland
71  Aleksey Potapov & Darya Dozorova Rusland
72  Yaroslav Sidorov & Darya Levchenko Rusland
73  Kirill Kurbatov & Kseniya Vorobeva Rusland
74  Vyacheslav Kotov & Nadya Nikitina Rusland
75  Ilya Kashirkin & Anna Guschina Rusland
76  Ilya Egorov & Natalya Zavarzina Rusland
77  Sergey Bryazgin & Darya Mukhina Rusland
77  Igor Chuvochin & Anna Privalova Rusland
79  Evgeniy Lupachev & Mariya Chekulaeva Rusland
79  Zurab Turava & Darya Ispodkina Rusland
79  Ignat Zaripov & Kristina Gracheva Rusland
82  Aleksey Konev & Karina Savankova Rusland
82  Vadim Maslov & Mariya Nosova Rusland
84  Evgeniy Ivanov & Diana Kotereva Rusland
85  Mikhail Efimov & Anastasiya Krasnoperova Rusland
85  Denis Galimov & Olesya Sheveleva Rusland
87  Kirill Psarev & Darya Perina Rusland
88  Aleksey Ermilov & Kseniya Prokopenko Rusland
88  Oleg Kuznetsov & Irina Kupriyanova Rusland
88  Bogdan Sergeychuk & Polina Tropskaya Rusland
91  Boris Deev & Elizaveta Bogdanova Rusland
92  Vladislav Kurpanskiy & Polina Baurina Rusland
92  Nikolay Paschenko & Ekaterina Fayruzova Rusland
94  Evgeniy Sveridonov & Viktoriya Pentyurina Rusland
95  Ilya Dronov & Elena Lisina Rusland
96  Alexey Viacheslavov & Alina Voyna Rusland
97  Sofen Merabet & Anna Podnebesnaya Rusland
98  Dmitriy Sayankin & Arina Podkolzina Rusland
98  Vladislav Tolstikov & Viktoriya Andreeva Rusland
100  Zakhar Schegolev & Darya Rybina Rusland
101  Dmitriy Bolotnikov & Anna Terekhova Rusland
102  Nikita Ryleev & Valeriya Maslova Rusland
103  Samat Sattarov & Anastasiya Bubchikova Rusland

Round 1 (top 164)

104  Ivan Dorofeev & Marina Filonchik Rusland
104  Evgeniy Temlyantsev & Alisa Chekalova Rusland
104  Mikhail Zloschastev & Anastasiya Tulupova Rusland
107  Egor Kravchenko & Polina Petrochenko Rusland
107  Dmitriy Radchenko & Yuliya Tarasova Rusland
109  Anton Larin & Elena Dnischenko Rusland
109  Vladimir Shishkov & Lada Bazhanskaya Rusland
111  Klim Akulich & Kristina Tkach Rusland
112  Kirill Krivov & Viktoriya Vetrova Rusland
112  Andrey Sapitskiy & Kseniya Sycheva Rusland
114  Sargis Apoyan & Ulyana Shemelina Rusland
115  Kirill Kepper & Aleksandra Oshitok Rusland
116  Nikita Grigorevskij & Ekaterina Kachalina Rusland
116  Azamat Zhaparov & Viktoriya Olagyan Rusland
118  Ilya Petukhov & Alena Zheleznitskikh Rusland
119  Artem Kepper & Kristina Shinkaryuk Rusland
120  Stanislav Ulanovskiy & Ekaterina Martyukhina Rusland
121  Aleksey Baranov & Kristina Konovalova Rusland
122  Artemiy Katashinskiy & Marina Katashinskaya Rusland
123  Maksim Gamzaev & Yuliya Shishkanova Rusland
123  Ivan Makhov & Irina Zasko Rusland
123  Aleksandr Scherban & Mariya Maksakova Rusland
126  Arsen Israelyan & Kristina Bogoslavskaya Rusland
126  Anton Moskvichev & Alena Leonova Rusland
126  Aleksandr Veresovoy & Kristina Bolshakova Rusland
129  Dmitriy Schetilin & Galina Badikova Rusland
130  Pavel Kulbeda & Polina Predeina Rusland
131  Sergey Davydov & Anastasiya Timofeeva Rusland
131  Pavel Mikhaylov & Valeriya Bobrova Rusland
131  Evgeniy Serikov & Vlada Tikhomirova Rusland
131  Dmitriy Suzdalov & Anastasiya Peregontseva Rusland
135  Evgeniy Rutchin & Viktoriya Tverdokhlib Rusland
136  Anton Gudok & Valentina Sharafetdinova Rusland
137  Roman Silin & Ekaterina Lamanova Rusland
138  Nikita Petrov & Oksana Kononova Rusland
138  Gleb Sumin & Antonina Maksimova Rusland
138  Andrey Zhestkov & Kseniya Kozyreva Rusland
141  Aleksandr Shubin & Olga Orlova Rusland
142  Nikita Donets & Lyudmila Sergeeva Rusland
143  Stanislav Chernov & Kristina Efimushkina Rusland
143  Ilya Kurynov & Yuliya Koshkina Rusland
145  Dmitriy Eskov & Mariya Simonova Rusland
146  Aleksey Kondakov & Evgeniya Khayrullina Rusland
146  Sergey Kuryanov & Mariya Nikonova Rusland
146  Bogdan Petukhov & Sofya Davydova Rusland
149  Aleksandr Fedoseev & Mariya Khafizova Rusland
149  Nikita Kaymin & Elizaveta Gerasimova Rusland
151  Vasiliy Chernikov & Alisa Makhanova Rusland
151  Rostislav Kolesnik & Anastasiya Rudneva Rusland
153  Sergey Askalin & Mariya Danilova Rusland
153  Aleksandr Kravtsov & Mariya Belyaeva Rusland
155  Denis Utekhin & Alisa Ladygina Rusland
156  Pavel Nochovskiy & Svetlana Korosteleva Rusland
156  Aleksandr Schavelev & Arina Korelskaya Rusland
158  Anton Monakhov & Anastasiya Klyushnikova Rusland
158  Aleksey Petrov & Tatyana Spirina Rusland
158  Aleksandr Pudovkin & Ekaterina Volosatova Rusland
158  Artem Shakhbatyan & Maria Shakhbatyan Rusland
162  Pavel Guskov & Ekaterina Sharkova Rusland
163  Nikita Shundalov & Irina Khmelyar Rusland
164  Aleksey Smirnov & Kristina Myshenkova Rusland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}