Results from Kodryanka 2005 - IDSF International Open Latin 24. april 2005
Check how to advertise your product with us

Kodryanka 2005
Moldova - Kishinev 23. april 2005

IDSF International Open Latin 24. april 2005

Final

1  Andrei Zaitsev & Anna Kuzminskaya Rusland
2  Evgeniy Imrekov & Elena Kalugina Rusland
3  Dorin Frecautanu & Elena Rabinovici Moldova
4  Ojars Bacis & Santa Lodina Letland
5  Andrei Prosvirnin & Yulia Rogozina Rusland
6  Ivan Zderciuc & Olga Ciubari Moldova
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Florian Gschaider & Manuela Stoeckl Østrig
8  Pavel Bartosevich & Marina Karpunina Rusland
8  Pavel Pasechnik & Elena Mantaluta Moldova
10  Artem Gritsiuk & Maria Netkach Rusland
10  Trendafil Sarmov & Radostina Ivanova Bulgarien
12  Pavel Alexeevsky & Ekaterina Slesarenko Rusland

Quarter-final

13  Aleksandr Skarlato & Kateryna Katerynchyk Ukraine
14  Dumitru Doga & Alexandra Malai Moldova
15  Oktavian Para & Elena Cravciuc Moldova
16  Stefan Ciubotaru & Marina Bazarova Moldova
17  Artem Chernysh & Ekaterina Okorokova Ukraine
18  Vasili Poplavskiy & Anna Matus Moldova
19  Mihail Ciobanu & Iana Gorodianova Moldova
20  Dmitri Pakhomov & Yekaterina Migunova Rusland
21  Igor Kuzmenko & Tetyana Kuzmenko Ukraine
22  Mikhail Fadeev & Iulia Vorosilova Moldova
22  Pavel Jitariuc & Olga Ivanova Moldova
24  Rangel Spirov & Antoaneta Popova Bulgarien

Round 2 (top 38)

25  Lucian Dimitras & Elena Samarina Moldova
25  Yuri Grigorica & Olga Covalenco Moldova
27  Adrian Ciutoiu & Cristina Georgiana Niculita Rumænien
28  Ivan Cosman & Marina Zagoruico Moldova
28  Stanislav Suravschii & Ilona Revetcaia Moldova
30  Razvan Dorin Galban & Emilia Oprea Rumænien
31  Sergiu Burlacu & Ana Guranda Moldova
32  Andrei Andronic & Ekaterina Dosan Moldova
32  Igor Colac & Doina Milinceanu Moldova
32  Petru Moscaliuc & Olga Goncearuc Moldova
35  Evghenii Lungu & Ludmila Samrai Moldova
36  Costin Bocan & Irene Stanciu Rumænien
37  Sergiy Stasyuk & Iryna Shamanovska Ukraine
38  Andrei Caisin & Ecaterina Mantaluta Moldova

Round 1 (top 56)

39  Dumitru Turcan & Xenia Petrova Moldova
40  Roman Manolachi & Natalia Gutu (aka Paun) Moldova
41  Ghenadii Jitariuc & Natalia Ivanova Moldova
42  Nicolae Colac & Ina Chicu Moldova
42  Catalin Macovei & Carolina Simion Moldova
44  Octavian Cepurjinschii & Olga Chiricenco Moldova
45  Calin Panaite & Tatiana Timus Moldova
46  Alexandr Hudorozhtsov & Aneta Oglezneva Moldova
47  Nelu Girbu & Oxana Lavrinenco Moldova
48  Serghei Andreev & Ana Brodetcaia Moldova
48  Victor Vecitomov & Ecaterina Cuziminscaia Moldova
50  Radu Botnariuc & Daniela Botnariuc Moldova
50  Alexandr Voloh & Ecaterina Bocancea Moldova
52  Peter Adamcik & Dana Pisoftova Tjekkiet
52  Serghei Dimcenco & Natalia Harabagiu Moldova
52  Maxim Furtuna & Ksenia Spinu Moldova
52  Radu Pastuhov & Vanda Pantiuh Moldova
52  Nicolai Sasorin & Cristina Barbuta Moldova
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}