Results from IsterCup 2003 - IDSF International Open Latin 20. juni 2003
Check how to advertise your product with us

IsterCup 2003
Slovakiet - Bratislava 20. juni 2003

IDSF International Open Latin 20. juni 2003

Final

1  Kevin Clifton & Anna Melnikova-Duknauske England
2  Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj (aka Strukelj) Slovenien
3  Guy Rosen & Viktoriya Fadina Luxembourg
4  Jakub Davidek & Michaela Gatekova Tjekkiet
5  Marek Dedik & Kristina Horvatova Slovakiet
6  Stefan Green & Zeudi Zanetti New Zealand
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  [19] Marcin Hakiel & Magda Soszynska Polen
8  [14] Kamil Urbaniak & Katarzyna Kapral Polen
9  [13] Jevgenijs Arapochkin & Lucia Kubasova Slovakiet
10  [12] Adam Galazka & Anna Ramiaczek Polen
10  [12] Martin Wünsch & Andrea Zelinkova Slovakiet
12  [10] Piotr Szelest & Diana Klos Polen

Quarter-final

13  [29] Vladimir Velev & Gabriella Bodócs Østrig
14  [23] Andre Boss & Rossella Sedicina Schweiz
15  [21] György Köcse & Martina Váradi Ungarn
16  [20] Petr Cadek & Michaela Krupickova Tjekkiet
16  [20] Pawel Wolanski & Katarzyna Swirska Polen
18  [18] Andras Faluvegi & Orsolya Toth Ungarn
18  [18] Norbert Mika & Paulina Leszczynska Polen
20  [17] Tomas Surovec & Denisa Halicka Slovakiet
21  [14] Dmytro Kucher & Kateryna Katerynchyk Ukraine
22  [13] Robert Meszaros & Barbora Topolska Slovakiet
23  [8] Krzysztof Bozek & Lenka Matouskova Tjekkiet
23  [8] Stefan Heinrich & Manuela Brychzy Tyskland

Round 2 (top 36)

25  [32] Miroslav Kucera & Paula Kubejova Slovakiet
26  [31] Nikola Radak & Milena Zogovic Jugoslavien
27  [30] Tomasz Rachwalski & Anna Protas Polen
28  [29] Stefan Cermak & Kristina Kamenicka Slovakiet
29  [28] Yevgen Stepanov & Olga Moroz Ukraine
30  [27] Vadim Gazda & Jasmina Arko Slovenien
31  [26] Wojciech Wolinowski & Aleksandra Kulczycka Polen
32  [15] Petr Knesl & Vladimira Matouskova Tjekkiet
32  [15] Attila Torok & Christiana Leuthner Østrig
34  [13] Miha Vodicar & Anna De Domizio Slovenien
35  [9] Peter Kanavor & Eliska Krnacova Slovakiet
35  [9] Noel Kiss & Tímea Tasi Ungarn

Round 1 (top 52)

37  [26] Lukas Hojdan & Jana Gojova Tjekkiet
37  [26] Danut-gabriel Tepuru & Anca Nisipeanu Rumænien
39  [21] József Kardos & Erika Kardos Ungarn
39  [21] Jaroslav Suchy & Eva Krejcirova Tjekkiet
41  [20] Andrea Guizzardi & Giada Magagnoli Italien
41  [20] Waldemar Kabala & Lidia Muller Polen
43  [12] Mario Kovacs & Jana Terekova Slovakiet
44  [10] Luka Serdinsek & Teja Ferk Slovenien
44  [10] Petr Simon & Zuzana Prokopova Tjekkiet
46  [9] Maros Chmelik & Kristina Supinova Slovakiet
46  [9] Ivan Kristel & Martina Jakubcova Slovakiet
46  [9] Stefan Rauscher & Tamara Richartz Østrig
49  [4] Martin Andrasi & Lenka Sixtova Tjekkiet
50  [1] Martin Petrik & Michaela Halova Tjekkiet
51  Gabriel Rasi & Michaela Komorova Slovakiet
51  David Schavel & Xenia Dvorinova Slovakiet
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}