Results from Imperial May 2002 - Amateur Latin 18. maj 2002
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

Imperial May 2002
England - Frimley Green 18. maj 2002

Amateur Latin 18. maj 2002

Final

1  Maurizio Vescovo & Melinda Torokgyorgy Ungarn
2  Mauro Rossi & Karina Rubio (aka Rossi) Spanien
3  Robin Sewell & Elisabeth Haralsdottir Island
4  Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko Tyskland
5  Scott Montague & Elisa Nasato England
6  Kevin Clifton & Anna Melnikova-Duknauske England
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

7  Denis Kasper & Ksenia Kasper Rusland
8  Dmitri Demidov & Olesya Borisova Rusland
9  Mikhail Kolomiets & Natalia Maklakova Rusland
10  Oleksii Ivanets & Lisa Bellinger-Ivanets England
11  Benedetto Capraro & Marta Faiola Italien
12  Evgeniy Nazarov & Irina Bezguzova Ukraine

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Dmitri Roshchektaev & Anastasia Belykh Rusland
14  Derek Hough & Aneta Piotrowska Polen
14  Neil Jones & Lorna van Dijk (aka Da Silva) Nederlandene
14  Heiko Straile & Daniela Beckmann Tyskland
17  Nicolas Quesnoit & Ksenija Pluscec Kroatien
18  Michael Miziner & Mary Paterson Australien
19  Vladimir Fetisov & Maya Tochelovich Rusland
19  Roman Nabatov & Irina Boubnovskaia USA
19  Evgeni Voronin & Elena Grechko Rusland
22  Vladislav Borodinov & Irina Garous Rusland
23  Kirill Shevelev & Alina Grigorieva Rusland
24  Danilo Forte & Adriana Di Nardi Irland

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Ilia Tokarev & Anastasia Gorokhova Rusland
25  Clive Uter & Lindsey Muckle England
27  Dmitry Chaplin & Ilona Mayzenberg USA
27  Aleksandr Golomysov & Elena Poushnya Rusland
29  Stefan Vogel & Irene Moser Tyskland
30  Yuriy Kutikov & Liliana Giterman USA
30  Pavel Yurochkin & Maria Potapova Rusland
32  Adam Kent & Patricia Laine Australien
32  Arsen Kishishian & Alarna Donovan Australien
34  Wladislaw Lalafarjan & Natalija Burdina Tyskland
35  Patrick Helm & Lisa Darby England
35  Lu Ning & Wei Wei Kina
37  Boris Leokumovich & Diana Surkis USA
37  Zufar Zaripov & Natalia Fridmanovich Rusland
39  Alan Krasilnikov & Anya Katsevman USA
39  Christian Millette & Claudia Primeau (aka Sauve) Canada
39  Craig Monley & Sriani Argaet Australien
42  Uapan Snidovongs & Worapa Jariyathammarat Thailand
43  Tony Pututau & Shala Parrish USA
44  Cristian Bertini & Lucia Bertini Italien
45  Dominic Lacroix & Delphine Romaire Canada
45  Nico Zickgraf & Leila Zickgraf Tyskland
47  Satin Gungah & Mansi Amin England
48  Jon Garnett & Cheryl Keepe Australien

Round 1 (top 50)

49  Mario Patane & Julia Bobovik Israel
50  Li Ye & Liu Jianrong Kina
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}