Results from Imperial 2011 - Amateur Latin 9. oktober 2011
Fotos
Check how to advertise your product with us

Imperial 2011
England - Frimley Green 9. oktober 2011

Amateur Latin 9. oktober 2011

Final

1  Neil Jones & Ekaterina Jones (aka Sokolova) England
2  Kirill Belorukov & Elvira Skrylnikova Rusland
3  Arkady Bakenov & Rosa Filippello Australien
4  Ruslan Aydaev & Valeriya Kozharinova USA
5  Salvatore Sinardi & Anastasia Kuzieva Ukraine
6  Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko Ukraine
7  Anton Nesterko & Dariya Maryuschenko Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Bliv medlem

Semi-final

8  [22] Manuel Frighetto & Karin Rooba Estland
9  [16] Vladimir Litvinov & Yuliya Nikitenko Rusland
10  [13] Lorenzo Valerio La Pietra & Antonella Illuzzi Italien
11  [12] Artem Okharimenko & Maryna Steshenko Ukraine
12  [9] Igor Yaremenko & Yana Yaroslavskaya Ukraine

To check what crystals are used by the masters visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  [17] Pasha Pashkov & Daniella Karagach USA
14  [16] Kostantyn Samarskyy & Mariya Dyment Ukraine
15  [15] Evgeny Orlov & Inga Kapkanschikova Italien
15  [15] Yi Long Xu & Lin Yue Shi Kina
17  [14] Gleb Chernyavsky & Ekateryna Perevoznyk Ukraine
19  [13] Anton Azanov & Aleksandra Akimova Rusland
19  [13] Sergiy Chyslov & Darya Chyslova (aka Kadenkova) Ukraine
21  [12] Danny Stowell & Kate Moore England
22  [11] Tal Livshitz & Vlada Semenova USA
23  [10] Francesco Bertini & Sabrina Manzi Italien
24  [7] Igor Kuzmenko & Tetyana Kuzmenko Ukraine
25  [6] Stefano Moriondo & Kateryna Krut Italien

Round 3 (top 48)

26  [18] Michael Hemera & Lauren Mcfarlane-Hemera England
26  [18] Jia Jun Ma & Qian Xu Kina
26  [18] Dmytro Pankov & Olesya Pankova Ukraine
29  [17] Tang Yao & Huang Xin Kina
30  [16] Andrew Escolme & Amy Louise Baker England
30  [16] Oleksandr Gaidash & Anastasiya Homenko Ukraine
32  [14] Luca Urso & Alessandra Tripoli Italien
33  [13] Vadim Ivanov & Ekaterina Tsybrova England
33  [13] Egor Likhachov & Marya Zaychenko Ukraine
33  [13] Evgeniy Raev & Vladlena Baranova Rusland
33  [13] Pavel Troshychev & Olga Zalivalova Rusland
33  [13] Andriy Voloshko & Kateryna Kyrylenko Ukraine
38  [11] Zi Long Deng & Chen Chen Kina
39  [10] Jeremy Basile & Megan Wragg Australien
39  [10] Aleksandr Kozhukhar & Anna Lisovaya Ukraine
39  [10] Li Yu Kun & Xi Yu Luo Kina
39  [10] Craig Monley & Sriani Argaet Australien
43  [9] Evgen Kornievskyy & Yelyzaveta Savchenko Ukraine
44  [8] Ji Wang & Pan Jianhui Kina
45  [7] Wu Liu Fu & Yu Jun Du Kina
47  [6] Ilya Sizov & Tetyana Borovik Rusland
48  [5] Marco Moreira & Veronika Svyrydova Portugal
49  Massimo Arcolin & Lyubov Mushtuk Italien
49  Alejandro Hernandez & Kerri Ann Donaldson England

Round 2 (top 68)

51  [24] Yang Yu Hang & Zhang Man Shao Kina
52  [23] Wang Yu Guang & Chen Nan Kina
52  [23] Li Guoqing & Qian Zhao Kina
52  [23] Artem Kruchin & Oksana Vetis Rusland
52  [23] Anton Kunchenko & Krystyna Shevchenko Ukraine
52  [23] Vitor Lemos Fernandes & Victoria Feneley England
52  [23] Liang Liu & Ya Nan Pan Kina
52  [23] Chan Hing Wei & Lai Ki Tin Hongkong
59  [22] Lu Deyu & Jiao Ran Kina
59  [22] Xiang Sun & Bon Jie Song Kina
61  [19] Bo Li & Liyang Gao Wa Kina
62  [18] Dario Scuderi & Valentina Fiorini Italien
63  [17] Stanislav Tsyganok & Fatima Pasechnaya Ukraine
64  [16] Francesco Cattafe & Chantal Tartaglione Italien
65  [15] Daniele Fulvi & Danielle Toal England
66  [14] Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya Rusland
66  [14] Kai Widdrington & Natasha Jeved England
68  [10] Sergey Chernenko & Viktoriya Scherbatova Ukraine
69  [6] Dmytro Palchonkov & Anastasiya Galkevich Ukraine
70  [5] Xiong Yuxuan & Zhang Pan Kina

Round 1 (top 105)

71  [24] Alexander Chernositov & Regina Maziarz USA
71  [24] Alessio Galocchio & Marta Botta Italien
71  [24] Ruud Moers & Ekaterina Inozemtseva Nederlandene
71  [24] Dmytro Paladiy & Kateryna Kysleyko Ukraine
71  [24] Oleksiy Valenko & Olga Takhtamisheva Ukraine
76  [23] Krzysztof Grzelak & Leah Rolfe England
76  [23] Wang Si Le & Li Shuyi Kina
76  [23] Martijn Leunissen & Nathalie Bos Nederlandene
79  [22] Simone Colella & Courtney Payne England
79  [22] Dmitriy Kravets & Elena Kravets Rusland
79  [22] Volodymyr Rozhko & Darya Koristyna Ukraine
79  [22] Djordje Tanasijevic & Emma-Lee Tanasijevic England
79  [22] Denys Volkov & Yana Ilyina Ukraine
84  [21] Fabio Obino & Elena Melis Italien
85  [20] Simone Paulis & Azzurra Camedda Italien
86  [18] Steven Greenwood & Jessica Dorman Australien
86  [18] Dmitri Nakostenko & Polina Chernishova Rusland
88  [16] Oleksandr Kamnev & Svitlana Ustyugova Ukraine
88  [16] Han Shen & Mengting Zhang Kina
90  [15] Giuseppe Fazio & Aureliana Spina Italien
91  [13] Wang Tao & Si Yu Kina
93  [11] Sam Hunter & Charlotte Plant England
93  [11] Artem Klimenov & Giulia Nuzio Luxembourg
93  [11] Zhang Bo Long & Yingjie Yu Kina
96  [9] Robby Tanser & Anita Tandy Indonesien
97  [8] Sandro Mazzuferi & Flora Giordani Italien
97  [8] Damiano Paradisi & Arianna Martini Italien
97  [8] Matti Tauru & Elizaveta Pavlukhina Finland
100  [7] Mykola Khrabust & Olga Riznychenko Ukraine
100  [7] Gabriele Oliva & Silvia Scintu Italien
102  [6] Fabio Statzu & Anna Scintu Italien
103  [4] Han Ly & Crystal Li Canada
104  [3] Pawel Obrocki & Jo Han Ho England
105  [2] Adam Edwards & Zoe Shand Wales
106  [1] Kun Xuan Gu & Chen Hong Sun Kina
106  [1] Przemyslaw Jarosiewicz & Kristina Pfeffer England
109  Adelmo Mandia & Leila Stewart England
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}